Player List

FANFOOTY STATISTICS searched by year 2015, sorted by total in descending order
Name P TmGm DT ∑ DT Avg FF ∑ Avg Acc Pos Mks Gls HO/D Tks
Todd GoldsteinRNM212390113.8138.49.87741.77312.216.218.288.124.4
Jack StevenMSK222457111.7112.34.706327639.108.208.10.057.3
Matt PriddisMWC222266103.0109.27.68130.98045.101.155.10.058.1
Aaron SandilandsRFR21184287.7100.75.67532.1575.301.317.286.51.7
Stefan MartinRBL202282114.199.43.63731.86923.1214.205.051.66.5
Dan HanneberyMSY222435110.7100.35.63528.87448.88.1911.20.033.6
Josh P. KennedyMSY222365107.597.37.61928.17245.144.169.50.039.2
Sam JacobsRAD21202496.493.55.61329.16211.236.214.067.55.6
Scott PendleburyMCO222444111.195.36.60627.57243.97.2213.10.032.4
Mitch RobinsonMBL21191391.194.36.60028.57226.126.189.00.053.6
Patrick DangerfieldMAD212232106.392.36.588287140.32.2515.40.135.3
David ArmitageMSK212247107.090.39.57927.56942.104.238.30.036.3
Kieren JackMSY22207794.487.46.56825.86530.134.2810.10.043.4
Mark BlicavsMGE21204597.485.57.567275920.127.214.015.2139.3
Liam ShielsMHW18178799.390.25.56531.37825.53.1811.20.051.0
Dustin MartinMRI222279103.687.42.56425.66735.148.2219.10.025.5
Brad EbertMPA222244102.087.34.55625.27130.1215.179.00.133.4
Hamish HartlettB/MPA22212396.585.39.54924.96829.105.278.10.043.1
Tom RockliffMBL161675104.788.21.54934.38028.57.145.00.048.2
Nic NaitanuiRWC20176688.380.63.54327.1554.270.1312.451.913.10
Luke DahlhausM/FWB22214797.683.41.53924.56636.82.2614.20.031.5
Travis BoakMPA22211496.183.40.53824.46735.124.2010.30.034.5
Adam TreloarMWS212186104.183.40.53825.66737.103.2611.10.032.3
Joel SelwoodMGE20195697.884.32.53626.87233.41.2211.30.039.3
Dane Swan Injured MCO212312110.181.47.53325.36342.119.2315.50.015.8
Liam PickenMWB202022101.182.40.53226.66728.125.2410.30.039.1
Scott ThompsonMAD19184997.383.32.53027.87233.102.186.10.042.3
David MundyMFR212218105.681.42.52825.16536.115.248.20.132.4
Robbie GrayMPA21203396.881.41.527256635.122.1819.30.025.8
Callan WardMWS222209100.480.44.52423.86434.138.239.10.329.4
Andrew SwallowMNM19167288.082.29.52127.47324.100.153.10.055.3
Lachie NealeMFR222235101.679.36.51023.16838.1312.1512.20.017.6
Michael RischitelliMGC21200395.478.41.50924.26526.164.237.10.041.1
Josh J. KennedyFWC22187085.074.64.50823537.2817.1547.80.03.13
Brent StantonMES222350106.878.39.507236637.1416.177.10.018.7
Jamie CrippsFWC22177580.774.63.507235410.254.2721.80.039.3
Dyson HeppellMES222240101.878.37.50522.96736.106.2010.20.226.3
Brendon GoddardMES22219699.878.35.50322.86938.1115.199.10.016.4
Matthew LobbeRPA17132377.878.34.50229.5692.150.114.142.430.3
Tom MitchellMSY171814106.778.33.50129.47031.112.218.10.037.0
Jack GunstonFHW22202892.275.50.50022.76016.1723.1532.80.04.10
Marcus BontempelliMWB20184892.477.36.49824.96824.83.1913.30.237.4
Luke ShueyMWC22208394.774.54.49822.65730.162.2615.60.027.6
Jack ZiebellMNM21190090.576.34.49023.36922.115.1810.30.139.1
Jack MacraeM/FWB202092104.676.33.48924.46936.98.204.10.028.3
Michael BarlowMFR22204693.074.44.48822.16230.1711.1812.10.021.8
Chris MayneFFR20160680.372.53.48524.2576.2710.1417.70.039.5
Jack CrispMCO22201191.472.51.48321.95828.121.3214.20.029.5
Brandon EllisMRI222259102.772.44.47621.66236.1316.228.00.012.9
Sam MitchellMHW202074103.774.31.47523.77043.86.186.00.019.5
Chad WingardFPA22196989.568.59.46721.25322.144.2432.100.010.11
Brodie GrundyRCO19173191.168.58.46624.55311.192.227.128.1120.5
Jarrad McVeighBSY20194497.271.36.46223.16630.1010.2010.10.021.5
Kurt TippettR/FSY20160880.466.64.46023506.225.1724.819.1412.3
Taylor AdamsB/MCO181822101.272.26.45825.47332.108.137.00.025.3
Bernie VinceB/MME21194092.470.38.45821.86434.102.177.30.127.7
Tom BellFCA22195488.870.38.45820.86427.98.2113.30.022.5
Taylor WalkerFAD21172482.168.50.45821.85710.2022.1235.80.01.10
Cameron GuthrieMGE21177784.670.37.45721.76525.124.1811.10.030.6
Nat FyfeMFR181892105.169.42.45625.36237.94.2113.20.115.9
Justin WesthoffFPA22197189.666.60.45620.75219.1718.1815.100.514.10
Andrew GaffMWC222301104.668.48.45620.75843.148.259.10.08.8
Ivan MaricRRI21172682.264.71.45521.6478.241.2510.135.1110.10
Luke HodgeBHW171889111.170.33.45326.66730.911.1510.30.219.4
Fremantle DefenceDFR4000.067.50.45211.357 0.042.100.5
Dayne ZorkoMBL22198790.368.43.45120.56130.129.1713.40.016.10
Shaun HigginsFNM21179185.367.47.44921.35821.136.2123.80.017.5
Jordan LewisMHW192103110.769.35.44923.66640.915.146.10.18.10
Isaac SmithM/FHW21202696.568.39.44721.26331.1014.2012.40.011.5
Shaun GriggMRI22198090.065.56.44620.25324.177.2412.40.122.10
Mitch WallisM/FWB19170089.569.28.44223.27126.114.1213.10.026.4
Jarryd RougheadFHW20176488.266.45.441225920.138.2027.60.111.5
Luke ParkerMSY19183096.367.38.44023.16331.93.1813.30.020.8
Nathan JonesMME22188885.867.37.43919.96434.121.1911.10.021.5
Josh CaddyM/FGE19170089.565.48.438235721.152.2211.40.131.6
Patrick CrippsMCA20172486.266.39.43521.76230.102.205.10.129.7
Leigh MontagnaBSK171853109.066.35.43125.36532.87.186.20.021.7
Stephen ConiglioMWS18162290.166.34.43023.86627.82.196.20.131.4
Rory SloaneMAD16152395.266.29.42526.56921.106.167.30.032.0
Devon SmithFWS20171885.964.41.42521.26021.123.2111.40.029.4
Jack RiewoldtFRI22170777.661.56.42219.1528.2618.1130.110.05.8
Cyril RioliFHW20156078.062.48.420215611.194.2025.40.022.5
Steven MotlopFGE20179489.763.41.41920.96025.136.1417.60.015.8
Shane MumfordRWS11103894.465.28.41838691.180.101.039.024.0
Jack ReddenMBL17164997.064.34.41824.56524.105.212.00.033.3
Drew PetrieFNM21164278.261.51.41719.8548.2320.1325.80.08.7
Ben CunningtonMNM21175683.663.37.41519.76328.123.1810.10.022.6
Mark LeCrasFWC21176083.860.52.41219.65318.148.2226.70.08.9
Tom T. LynchFAD21186388.760.49.40919.45519.1718.1719.80.04.7
Toby GreeneFWS22188385.660.48.40818.55530.128.2312.20.010.11
Eddie BettsFAD21160076.256.70.40619.3446.295.2136.80.09.12
Ben HowlettM/FES20150075.061.39.40520.26113.183.167.20.038.3
Jeremy CameronFWS22154270.156.68.40418.3452.3112.2139.100.03.6
Jack NewnesMSK22187985.459.48.40218.25521.1914.236.00.018.6
Anthony MilesMRI22192787.660.42.40218.25831.115.235.10.019.7
Allen ChristensenM/FBL22183383.359.46.40018.15623.155.2415.30.016.4
Cale HookerB/FES22178481.160.40.40018.16018.1522.1414.30.06.8
Luke BreustFHW21156774.657.58.40019499.233.2429.50.016.6
Nick RiewoldtFSK17159693.961.34.40023.56413.1327.1019.60.12.4
Zach MerrettMES17153890.561.31.39723.36623.92.194.00.032.3
Stephen HillMFR21192691.758.46.39418.75530.125.2212.30.011.9
Dayne BeamsMBL161648103.060.32.39224.56530.97.147.20.016.7
Max GawnRME13119591.960.30.39030665.147.66.039.53.5
Brett DeledioFRI17162795.759.34.38822.86322.712.1618.40.07.7
Josh BruceFSK22149467.953.67.38517.5444.2810.2032.80.17.10
Jeff GarlettFME22139763.555.54.38417.4506.212.1325.120.022.8
Heath ShawBWS22211496.156.47.38317.45429.1616.231.00.010.8
Tom J. LynchFGC20159279.655.52.38219.1519.2216.1727.60.03.7
Paul PuopoloFHW19128467.656.46.38220.1547.210.1620.50.029.4
Lance FranklinFSY17138981.757.38.38022.36010.149.1030.40.08.10
Ed CurnowMCA22175179.656.43.37917.25627.153.230.00.026.5
Jack VineyMME16133883.659.23.37723.57118.121.93.00.037.2
Jake StringerFWB21159075.751.69.37517.84211.212.2732.90.06.12
Corey EnrightBGE21191591.255.45.37517.85526.1517.210.00.012.9
Travis VarcoeFCO22161373.355.43.37316.95619.136.259.10.021.4
Touk MillerM/FGC22154270.156.35.37116.86117.172.136.10.031.4
Trent CotchinMRI21191991.454.46.37017.65431.134.198.40.011.10
Steve JohnsonFGE20173286.653.52.37018.55023.108.2119.80.03.13
Jamie ElliottFCO20156478.251.61.36718.3457.2811.1722.70.011.9
Matthew BoydBWB181879104.455.34.36420.26130.1320.151.00.04.6
Maverick WellerFSK20150075.053.44.36218.15415.132.238.30.028.5
Elliot YeoM/FWC21165378.752.49.36117.15118.1610.2212.10.012.10
Rory LairdBAD21185488.354.36.36017.16033.913.152.00.06.12
Daniel CrossMME22185084.152.47.35916.35228.118.300.00.016.6
Billy LongerRSK18119766.551.51.35719.8502.191.161.040.97.7
Jay SchulzFPA20135267.650.56.35617.8473.2712.1728.60.07.6
Jesse HoganFME20148474.250.55.35517.7477.2315.1827.90.01.5
Marc MurphyMCA19186898.352.43.35518.65434.83.245.20.010.9
Lachie WhitfieldMWS21174783.253.36.35416.85927.1017.176.00.03.9
Jarrad WaiteFNM20148074.049.57.35117.5468.2511.1824.30.06.11
Bachar HouliBRI22191286.950.50.35015.95026.1712.234.10.08.9
Tom ScullyMWS17143684.554.25.34920.56819.108.137.10.020.1
Andrejs EverittMCA22162874.049.54.34815.84712.2315.1821.60.01.7
Shaun BurgoyneB/MHW22164174.650.47.34715.75120.183.226.10.021.6
Patrick RyderR/FPA18137776.545.77.34719.2362.281.2612.327.123.8
Ryan GriffenMWS21165578.850.45.34516.45222.166.207.00.015.9
Tory DicksonFWB22152069.146.69.34515.6406.291.2628.80.011.6
Josh GibsonBHW21179185.352.32.34416.36126.1025.130.00.01.9
Jarryd BlairFCO20137068.550.39.33916.95612.172.1715.20.021.3
Tom McDonaldBME22177380.649.44.33815.35223.1118.234.10.14.8
Lewis JettaM/FSY22174079.146.60.33615.24319.215.2512.20.010.12
Brent HarveyFNM22179181.447.54.33615.24626.184.1714.60.03.13
Lewis TaylorFBL22164374.748.43.331155227.115.2714.10.02.4
Mark BaguleyBES22165775.348.42.330155317.1613.230.00.018.3
Steele SidebottomMCO161632102.049.34.32820.55928.107.175.20.09.5
Tom HawkinsFGE19124865.744.59.32317421.308.1628.90.07.4
Mike PykeRSY18107359.646.47.32317.9490.231.93.136.86.6
Kade KolodjashnijBGC22184483.844.55.31914.54426.1812.215.00.01.16
Matt SucklingBHW21168480.245.46.316154922.1312.208.30.03.10
Dylan RobertonBSK20165882.946.40.31615.85320.1815.134.00.07.9
Danyle PearceMFR21166179.143.55.31314.94320.174.2410.30.09.11
Matthew PavlichFFR20138269.142.58.31015.54212.156.2223.80.01.13
Josh JenkinsFAD19129067.940.69.30916.2362.319.1828.60.81.6
Tom LangdonBCO22175679.843.50.308144624.159.240.00.010.11
Chris MastenMWC20170485.245.38.30815.45434.97.172.00.02.12
Michael WaltersFFR20141670.842.55.30715.34312.153.2223.70.04.11
Tom NichollsRGC15110973.943.47.30520.3473.212.122.120.1016.3
Sam ReidFSY21145769.442.53.30514.54410.2115.1510.30.57.9
Travis ClokeFCO17121671.544.39.30317.8534.2415.823.40.02.3
James KellyB/MGE17139281.946.27.30317.86320.129.101.00.016.5
Harry TaylorBGE21156274.444.37.30114.35417.1621.141.00.05.7
Ollie WinesMPA13120492.647.19.30123.17120.52.83.10.222.3
Kade SimpsonBCA20171285.642.49.301154626.1310.243.00.03.12
Luke DunstanMSK19133670.343.42.30015.75015.133.1910.20.015.8
Adam GoodesFSY19132269.642.47.29915.74711.1810.1617.30.04.10
Bradley HillM/FHW20150075.044.34.29814.95621.137.1511.10.05.5
Taylor DuryeaBHW18141878.844.31.29516.35815.1418.115.00.06.6
Jarryn GearyBSK20147873.942.40.29214.65121.107.242.00.012.6
Zach TuohyBCA22150768.542.40.29213.25123.1110.219.00.00.8
Easton WoodBWB21153573.142.39.29113.85117.1620.145.00.00.9
Alex RanceBRI22156271.039.56.29013.14116.2112.270.00.011.8
Ben JacobsMNM20131265.641.44.29014.54813.203.211.00.024.3
Joe DaniherFES22125056.837.68.29013.1351.3111.2023.50.12.11
Callum SinclairR/FWC17127274.838.61.28917386.187.1411.214.180.9
Harley BennellM/FGC15138092.044.24.28819.26421.64.119.20.010.5
Dane RampeBSY22160673.039.53.287134220.1514.231.00.04.15
Daniel RichB/MBL21152772.741.40.28613.65023.91.216.30.011.7
Michael HibberdBES21167279.641.39.28513.55127.1010.223.00.01.7
Koby StevensM/FWB12100083.344.21.28523.76714.50.144.00.026.2
Sean DempsterBSK21151872.342.33.28513.55616.1921.80.00.05.6
Brandon MateraFGC19134370.740.44.28414.94711.187.1412.60.010.6
Stewart CrameriFWB17118569.741.38.28416.75112.125.1320.60.04.7
Angus BrayshawM/FME21129661.739.49.28313.4447.251.205.00.026.4
Marco PaparoneBBL22164174.641.37.28312.85221.1418.111.00.01.12
Angus MonfriesFPA19122464.440.42.28214.84811.146.1717.20.06.9
Sam DochertyBCA19156282.241.35.28114.75322.1113.162.00.04.8
Alex FasoloFCO17122171.839.46.28016.4458.156.1818.50.07.8
Jake LloydB/MSY20147273.639.46.280144521.146.223.00.09.10
Josh KellyMWS18131973.340.38.27815.45115.154.195.20.016.2
Nick SubanMFR22136662.138.49.27712.54310.251.186.10.021.5
Sydney DefenceDSY2200.045.7.27712.586 0.045.70.0
Ben McEvoyRHW15112675.136.61.27718.4374.164.166.413.179.8
Adam SchneiderFSK15122081.341.31.27718.45614.117.116.30.014.6
Clancee PearceBFR17133178.341.30.27616.25718.1113.115.00.05.8
Michael HurleyBES19157983.140.34.27414.45422.1015.192.00.01.5
Matthew KreuzerRCA13108083.139.40.27421493.182.107.115.812.3
Jed AdcockBBL21129661.737.52.27413416.258.1711.40.012.6
Dom TysonMME15121681.141.27.27318.26018.93.125.10.015.5
Matthew BroadbentB/MPA21166179.138.44.27212.94621.1411.191.00.05.11
Harry CunninghamB/FSY19126966.840.32.27214.35513.128.139.10.010.6
Dom SheedMWC20140670.339.36.27013.55220.144.158.10.07.6
Jeremy HoweBME22143765.336.53.26912.24010.2411.178.10.07.11
Matthew de BoerM/FFR1797957.640.29.26915.8578.142.133.10.027.1
Aaron VandenbergFME14103573.941.22.26819.16512.72.135.00.022.2
Richmond DefenceDRI2200.043.10.26812.181 0.043.100.0
Sam GibsonMNM22152969.536.52.26812.14023.153.288.00.02.9
Josh HillFWC19124665.634.63.26714356.223.2321.80.04.10
Nathan van BerloMAD18122668.138.37.26514.75013.103.234.00.018.4
Jonathon CeglarRHW14103073.637.43.26518.9464.152.135.120.66.8
Jasper PittardBPA20151875.936.47.26313.14320.1410.232.00.04.10
Josh GreenFBL16101463.437.39.26116.3485.171.1317.40.014.5
Robert MurphyBWB20159679.838.33.261135325.118.182.00.03.4
Shane EdwardsM/FRI15113275.539.26.26017.36016.92.910.20.011.6
Jason JohannisenBWB20154077.036.44.260134519.1810.175.20.02.7
Hawthorn Defence Cold Sore DHW2200.041.12.25811.777 0.041.120.0
Lee SpurrBFR20145672.836.41.25712.84618.1412.190.00.06.8
West Coast DefenceDWC2200.041.11.25711.678 0.041.110.0
Jack WattsFME20136468.235.47.25712.84214.189.199.00.03.10
W. Sydney Defence Sore DWS2400.040.17.25710.770 3.028.163.1
Marley WilliamsBCO20152276.136.41.25712.84622.135.192.00.07.9
David ZaharakisMES16119874.937.34.256165214.133.177.10.013.3
Garrick IbbotsonBFR22158672.135.46.25611.64319.1413.251.00.02.7
Andrew MackieBGE15127484.937.31.25316.85416.1212.165.10.04.2
Robbie NahasFNM17114967.635.43.25314.8449.123.1915.50.08.7
Shane SavageBSK20138869.434.48.25212.64118.155.228.20.03.9
Lindsay ThomasFNM18108460.233.54.25214374.221.1719.70.09.8
Matt WhiteM/FPA18112962.735.41.25113.9468.157.1412.40.08.8
Charlie DixonFGC1695059.434.47.25115.6412.173.1628.30.31.8
Rhyce ShawBSY22153169.632.57.24911.33517.225.261.00.09.9
Grant BirchallBHW18148082.235.39.24913.84724.117.213.00.01.7
Brad SheppardBWC22150968.635.39.24911.34720.912.222.00.01.8
Jesse WhiteFCO18119766.530.68.24813.7304.259.1516.90.101.9
Kamdyn McIntoshBRI22141764.434.43.24711.24415.137.176.10.06.12
Sharrod WellinghamBWC21147470.233.49.24711.74018.179.243.00.03.8
Taylor HuntBRI22147867.232.54.24611.13716.209.271.00.06.7
Richard DouglasM/FAD14116383.136.28.24417.45618.61.155.20.012.5
Jake MelkshamMES18116664.834.40.24413.54515.102.237.00.010.7
Jordan De GoeyM/FCO1699462.136.27.24315.1578.151.96.00.021.3
Heath GrundyBSY21145769.434.39.24311.54621.813.200.00.00.11
Sam WrightBNM21149771.333.45.24311.54218.1612.192.00.01.10
Patrick AmbroseBES1696660.432.51.24315.1384.220.204.20.024.7
Jimmy BartelBGE1198189.238.14.242227318.39.60.00.011.5
Andrew CarrazzoMCA16119274.536.25.241155922.40.171.00.013.4
Nick SmithBSY20138469.233.42.240124413.2011.130.00.09.9
Jobe WatsonMES12106688.836.23.23919.96117.73.95.10.111.5
Adam OxleyBCO17122772.235.28.238145517.107.135.00.06.5
Sam FisherBSK18127370.734.31.235135213.1615.140.00.06.1
Brodie SmithBAD19135171.132.42.23412.34317.134.237.00.04.6
Tyrone VickeryFRI1493066.431.48.23416.7392.176.1420.31.92.5
Lynden DunnBME22145966.330.53.23310.53617.167.231.00.25.12
Nick VlastuinBRI22137762.630.51.23110.53714.208.221.00.07.9
Jesse LonerganMGC18112562.531.44.23012.7418.232.181.00.020.3
Jarrod HarbrowBGC15113175.433.32.23015.35011.147.114.00.011.7
Troy ChaplinBRI21133663.631.43.22910.94111.2216.161.00.03.5
Matthew LeuenbergerRBL1476254.431.41.22716.2430.171.95.219.106.3
Colin GarlandBME20124662.330.46.22611.33911.165.221.00.013.8
Darcy LangFGE20116258.129.50.22411.2369.203.1611.30.06.11
Ryan BastinacMNM17110865.232.32.22413.15014.70.167.10.011.8
Charlie CameronFAD20107853.927.62.22411.2302.282.1618.70.05.11
Cameron McCarthyFWS20100050.028.55.22311.1333.203.2122.70.00.7
Aaron HallMGC15114576.331.36.22214.84614.121.169.10.07.7
Jake CarlisleB/FES17113466.729.48.22213376.2012.159.21.21.9
Ben BrownFNM19111358.626.65.22111.6281.297.2118.50.50.5
Cory GregsonFGE20112656.327.56.21810.9325.273.1810.20.09.9
Jordan MurdochFGE18120266.829.44.21812.13912.164.195.20.08.7
W. Bulldogs DefenceDWB2200.035.8.2189.981 0.035.80.0
Shaun AtleyBNM20125062.529.42.21610.84016.112.213.00.08.10
Dylan ShielMWS12129192.232.23.21517.95820.90.104.00.08.4
Rhys PalmerFWS1498470.330.35.21515.34610.92.1813.00.05.8
Pearce HanleyMBL1198289.332.22.21419.45913.108.47.20.04.6
Shannon HurnBWC22140463.826.57.2139.63113.258.223.00.02.10
Cameron WoodRCA18101056.127.50.21211.7353.211.84.115.144.6
Bryce GibbsMCA1081181.132.19.21121.16211.70.93.10.018.2
Jackson ThurlowBGE19126766.728.41.209114015.167.162.00.04.9
Jamie MacmillanBNM14110578.931.23.20914.95716.49.145.00.01.5
Jack HombschBPA22128758.525.59.2099.5298.259.230.00.08.11
Matt CrouchMAD15107271.530.29.20913.95017.111.142.00.010.4
Zac SmithRGC1177370.330.29.20919503.120.82.019.66.3
Jarrod WittsRCO1178571.428.40.20818.9411.160.105.014.88.6
Jack DarlingFWC1284870.728.38.20617.1423.157.1113.70.05.5
Levi GreenwoodM/FCO866683.331.18.20425.5637.51.114.00.019.2
Mitch HallahanMGC1293177.630.22.20216.85711.92.93.00.014.4
Billy HartungMHW18108460.229.28.20211.25014.135.98.30.02.3
Collingwood DefenceDCO2200.032.10.2029.176 0.032.100.0
Mathew StokesMGE1499070.729.26.20014.25213.126.114.00.06.3
David Hale news F/RHW1484760.525.50.20014.2332.170.158.213.82.8
Will MinsonRWB964371.430.20.20022.2602.90.52.118.28.3
Lachie HendersonBCA1697460.925.49.19912.4333.2410.1711.20.01.6
Lin JongM/FWB1276063.328.30.19816.5483.170.85.20.120.2
Levi CasboultFCA1693058.123.60.19812.3270.259.1214.70.110.5
Heritier LumumbaBME19108357.025.48.19810.43410.181.232.00.012.7
Jordan RougheadRWB1695859.923.59.19712.3282.195.163.15.138.10
Shaun McKernanFES973982.129.22.19621.7569.41.115.013.51.2
Mitch DuncanMGE1187879.828.26.19417.65113.76.126.20.03.5
Tom LonerganBGE19115060.525.43.19310.1369.2214.132.00.00.8
Cameron SutcliffeBFR19116361.224.48.19210.13312.198.181.00.03.11
Scott D. ThompsonBNM21126060.022.58.19092710.257.260.00.05.7
Jack SinclairFSK1888048.924.45.18910.5344.211.1312.60.07.5
Matt RosaMWC14104074.326.33.18913.54416.84.183.00.03.7
Jarrad GrantFWB18105858.823.50.18810.43110.151.279.00.13.7
Alan TooveyBCO2099449.724.43.1879.3355.251.170.00.018.1
David MackayMAD18108260.123.47.18510.2327.220.163.00.013.9
North Melbourne DefenceDNM2200.028.16.1848.363 0.028.160.0
Rohan BewickMBL1594162.724.40.18412.2376.175.137.20.06.8
Port Adelaide DefenceDPA2200.028.16.1848.363 0.028.160.0
Dylan BuckleyFCA18102456.924.39.18310.13810.153.205.00.06.4
Sam GilbertBSK1183475.826.26.18216.5508.114.101.10.013.4
Robbie TarrantBNM20118059.021.56.1829.1278.2811.201.00.01.8
Jack LonieFSK1793254.823.43.18110.6346.151.169.30.07.9
Sam ButlerBWC14101872.725.30.18012.84513.810.131.10.01.8
Ricky HendersonB/MAD15111074.025.29.17911.94615.108.142.00.00.5
Adam SaadBGC16102464.023.40.17811.13613.132.221.00.07.5
Nick MalceskiBGC16108067.523.40.17811.13611.147.163.00.02.10
Cam Ellis-YolmenM/FAD1174868.026.21.17716557.91.82.10.016.3
Jack GrimesBME1293678.025.26.17614.64911.118.103.00.03.5
Nick Dal SantoMNM12101284.326.20.17614.65616.93.91.00.06.2
Dion PrestiaMGC876795.928.8.176227715.11.33.10.09.3
Thomas SheridanBFR17110264.822.43.17510.23311.193.174.00.04.7
Michael JohnsonBFR1394872.927.13.17513.46712.714.51.00.00.1
Brian Lake job BHW18105758.722.43.1759.7336.2414.110.00.02.8
Harris AndrewsBBL1999452.322.42.1749.1346.1912.134.00.20.8
Jack MartinB/FGC1277064.225.24.17414.5516.95.88.10.06.6
Daniel McStayBBL2084442.221.48.1748.7302.204.1914.30.01.6
Adelaide DefenceDAD2100.026.17.1738.260 0.026.170.0
Geelong DefenceDGE2100.026.17.1738.260 0.026.170.0
Will LangfordMHW1286271.825.22.17214.35313.60.93.10.19.5
Matt ShawMGC1593662.424.28.17211.4469.117.123.10.05.4
Hayden BallantyneFFR1372355.623.32.17013412.170.99.20.012.4
Chris NewmanBRI1689455.921.43.16910.5325.193.148.20.05.8
Josh WalkerFGE1684552.820.49.16910.5282.182.2012.32.32.5
Chris YarranBCA1494667.623.31.169124211.96.143.00.03.8
Jake SpencerRME746566.425.18.16824580.80.33.012.510.2
Jackson MerrettM/FES1588959.320.48.16811.2294.202.217.10.07.6
Scott SelwoodMWC1270658.824.24.16814506.131.92.00.015.2
Jeremy McGovernBWC1799458.522.36.1689.8379.1511.141.00.11.6
Jeremy LaidlerBSY21115755.119.53.1677.92612.223.241.00.03.7
Lachie HunterMWB1294078.323.29.16713.94414.115.113.00.01.7
Carlton DefenceDCA3600.020.47.1674.629 0.014.170.3
Nick HaynesBWS17101559.722.35.1679.8388.1910.122.00.02.4
Isaac HeeneyFSY1280266.822.34.16613.8395.125.119.40.03.7
Mark HutchingsMWC1071871.824.21.16516.5539.61.104.10.010.4
Gary RohanFSY1686954.319.51.16510.3274.193.229.40.03.6
Martin GleesonBES22121055.017.63.1657.5219.265.222.00.01.15
Jake BatchelorBRI22114452.017.62.1647.4218.216.291.00.02.12
Tom BellchambersRES1063563.523.26.16416.4461.123.82.016.31.3
Melbourne DefenceDME2200.024.17.1617.358 0.024.170.0
Travis ColyerFES1177770.622.29.16114.6437.112.128.30.05.3
Matthew WrightFAD1689455.922.27.1599.94411.72.125.00.04.8
Zac ClarkeRFR1376058.519.45.15912.2294.114.145.13.163.3
Jack RedpathFWB1162857.120.39.15914.4330.162.1311.30.37.4
Essendon DefenceDES2200.025.8.1587.175 0.025.80.0
Trent McKenzieBGC1683051.920.37.1579.8356.151.181.10.012.3
Zac WilliamsBWS1277664.723.18.15613569.64.104.10.06.1
Ben McGlynnMSY759585.023.18.15622.2565.63.84.20.011.2
Jimmy WebsterBSK17101359.619.41.1559.13111.143.211.00.04.6
Jarman ImpeyFPA1788251.919.41.1559.1316.172.171.00.010.7
Michael TaliaBWB1489664.021.29.155114210.129.121.10.01.4
Paul DuffieldBFR1489563.920.34.15411377.144.140.00.09.6
Jason TuttFCA1387867.520.33.15311.7379.113.164.00.04.6
Ben StrattonBHW21105250.115.63.1537.2192.293.240.00.010.10
Tom BoydR/FWB1470850.619.37.15110.7330.163.1110.41.15.5
Gary Ablett jnrMGC656794.523.11.14924.8678.40.57.10.08.1
Tomas BuggMWS1694258.918.41.1499.33010.152.152.10.04.10
Sam GrayMPA1077177.121.23.14914.94712.90.94.00.05.5
Ben NewtonMME1170864.420.26.14613.2435.111.88.20.06.5
Kane LambertFRI1276663.819.31.14512389.71.165.20.04.6
Michael FirritoBNM20109254.615.54.1447.2218.244.180.00.03.12
Ben GriffithsFRI1271659.717.42.14412281.155.119.20.92.5
Adam CooneyMES1173466.720.22.14212.9479.61.117.10.03.4
Lachlan HansenBNM1379861.418.32.14010.7364.1812.110.00.02.3
Jack BillingsM/FSK975784.120.20.14015.5509.63.84.20.04.4
Chris DawesFME1479556.816.43.1399.9273.185.138.20.30.7
Seb RossMSK1070870.820.19.13913.9519.81.71.00.09.4
Paul Chapman news F/MES956362.620.18.13815.3525.61.76.20.08.3
Luke RussellFGC1476654.716.41.1379.7283.221.156.00.06.4
Tim BroomheadFCO1163858.019.22.13612.3466.110.57.00.06.6
Brendon Ah CheeM/FPA1162456.720.16.13612.3556.72.65.00.07.3
Mitch HoneychurchM/FWB1059059.018.26.13413.4403.101.87.20.07.6
James StewartFWS1365150.115.44.13410.3251.171.1610.50.13.5
Ted RichardsBSY20100450.214.49.1336.6226.236.190.00.02.7
Dennis ArmfieldFCA1267456.216.36.13211304.120.119.40.03.9
Andrew WalkerBCA1272460.316.36.13211304.163.127.30.02.5
Sam MayesBBL1484160.117.30.1329.4368.106.121.10.02.7
Jared RiversBGE1273661.317.29.13110.9366.129.120.00.02.5
Paul SeedsmanMCO1276964.117.29.13110.9369.102.124.00.02.7
Nathan KrakouerBPA1483459.617.28.1309.2379.84.114.10.00.8
Sam RoweBCA2098649.312.57.1296.4173.255.191.10.33.9
Jake NeadeFPA1056156.117.26.12812.8393.120.96.30.08.2
St Kilda DefenceDSK2200.019.14.1285.857 0.019.140.0
Tom JonasBPA1786450.813.49.1277.4208.171.230.00.04.9
Tom DownieR/FWS739155.918.18.12618500.71.52.09.46.2
James FrawleyBHW1473652.615.35.1258.9306.124.164.00.01.7
Sean LemmensBGC1882645.911.59.1256.9153.230.223.00.05.14
Will SchofieldBWC1889549.714.41.1256.9254.239.140.00.01.4
Tendai MzunguB/MFR959566.118.16.12413.7527.51.82.00.08.3
Matthew Jaensch Injured BAD762489.119.9.12317.5678.38.50.00.03.1
Matt TabernerFFR1458942.115.33.1238.7311.153.1210.30.01.3
Luke BrownBAD21102548.811.57.1235.8165.251.271.00.04.5
Steven MayBGC1894752.613.45.1236.8228.205.190.00.00.6
Gold Coast DefenceDGC2200.018.14.1225.556 0.018.140.0
Tom HickeyRSK1161455.814.38.12211261.153.64.32.104.4
Sam LloydFRI1258648.816.26.12210.1382.142.1010.00.02.2
Nick RobertsonB/MBL1266455.316.25.12110397.95.94.00.00.7
Ryan SchoenmakersFHW1369653.512.49.1219.3190.241.167.40.04.5
David SwallowMGC650484.018.13.12120.1585.60.62.00.011.1
Joel PatfullBWS1679449.613.42.1207.5234.205.161.00.03.6
Daniel TaliaBAD2089844.911.53.1195.9173.243.231.00.04.6
Dale MorrisBWB1367952.213.40.1189242.174.160.00.07.7
Nathan BrownBCO2190543.110.57.1175.5145.232.210.00.03.13
Alex SextonMGC1362748.215.26.1168.9363.122.86.20.04.4
Kane Cornes tagger MPA755779.617.13.11516.4567.64.41.00.05.3
James GwiltBES1176369.415.24.11410.33810.75.130.00.00.4
Christian SalemBME1065165.115.24.11411.4385.112.101.00.07.3
Kane MitchellMPA851464.316.18.11414.2475.60.93.10.08.2
Jayden LaverdeFES952958.815.23.11312.5394.81.114.10.06.3
Troy MenzelFCA1465847.012.41.1138222.142.148.40.00.9
Rhys StanleyR/FGE854067.513.35.11314.1272.100.124.26.51.6
Neville JettaBME1673045.612.41.1137224.201.141.00.06.7
Tim MembreyFSK1262552.113.35.1139.4272.142.157.20.02.4
Justin ClarkeBBL2088244.19.58.1125.6132.296.250.00.01.4
Courtenay DempseyBES1370654.314.28.1128.6336.103.104.10.01.7
Zac O'BrienMBL845657.016.15.11113.8513.81.50.00.012.2
Ryan LesterFBL953959.914.26.11012.2353.122.105.20.04.2
Xavier EllisBWC1274261.813.31.1099297.115.151.00.00.5
Brandon JackM/FSY949755.215.18.10812456.41.94.20.04.3
Chris JuddMCA852565.615.18.10813.5457.70.83.10.05.2
Mark JamarRME533767.416.11.10721.4590.60.32.011.13.1
Jack SteeleM/FWS745164.416.11.10715.2594.50.61.00.011.0
Brisbane DefenceDBL2200.015.17.1074.846 0.015.170.0
Rory LobbFWS949655.111.40.10611.7210.110.135.11.115.4
Jimmy ToumpasMME953559.413.27.10511.6324.130.102.20.07.2
Tyson GoldsackBCO1368852.911.37.1037.9223.182.151.00.05.4
Shane BiggsBWB965873.114.19.10311.44210.42.82.10.00.6
Luke McDonaldBNM1367051.512.30.1027.8287.142.120.00.03.4
Nick O'BrienMES964071.114.18.10211.34312.41.80.00.01.6
Mitch Clark Injured FGE846858.512.30.10212.7281.112.109.20.00.7
Brayden MaynardBCO951957.714.18.10211.3435.71.92.00.06.2
Sam DayB/FGC1460142.910.41.1017.2190.170.187.10.13.4
Jake KellyBAD1049849.813.23.10110.1362.103.80.00.08.5
Cameron ShentonBSK1056756.712.28.10010304.124.93.10.01.6
Jed BewsBGE1667542.29.46.1006.2161.210.161.00.07.9
Steven MorrisBRI1454739.111.34.1007.1241.160.124.00.06.6
Will Hoskin-ElliottFWS1155050.012.27.999302.123.123.00.04.3
Tom CutlerBBL1163157.413.20.988.9398.83.91.00.01.3
Shane KerstenFGE1148644.211.32.988.9250.121.136.30.04.4
Jake LeverBAD1265054.212.26.988.1316.106.120.00.00.4
Trent DumontMNM836445.514.11.9511.8562.70.22.00.010.2
James AishMBL1158353.012.22.948.5355.110.92.00.05.2
Scott LycettR/FWC640968.212.22.9415.6351.70.83.05.43.3
Riley KnightFAD947953.211.28.9410.4282.132.95.10.02.5
David Ellard Injured FCA1048748.711.27.939.3281.130.114.00.06.3
Kayne TurnerFNM1151646.911.27.938.4281.120.105.10.05.4
Kyle CheneyBAD1063763.711.27.939.3284.125.90.00.02.6
Matthew BuntineBWS1156851.611.26.928.3294.92.151.00.04.2
Nick GrahamM/FCA643572.513.13.9115.1505.40.62.10.06.2
Adam TomlinsonBWS851864.812.19.9111.3384.76.62.00.20.4
Jackson TrengoveB/RPA1570146.77.48.906122.223.170.00.02.9
Mitch GriggMAD646978.212.17.8914.8414.62.82.10.04.2
Billy StretchMME1152447.610.29.898251.150.92.00.07.5
Alex PearceBFR1357544.29.35.896.8202.163.133.00.01.6
Jake KolodjashnijBGE950656.212.17.899.8414.103.60.00.05.1
Blaine BoekhorstM/FCA1154849.810.28.888264.110.95.00.01.8
Dylan GrimesBRI1771141.87.46.885.1134.211.181.00.01.7
Farren RayMSK855269.011.21.8710.8346.61.110.00.04.4
Alex Neal-BullenM/FME1145841.611.20.867.8352.100.84.10.05.1
Aaron YoungFPA1150345.711.20.867.8355.100.52.00.04.5
Nathan GordonFRI942547.211.20.869.5352.123.46.10.00.3
Phil DavisBWS1257848.210.25.857284.115.120.00.01.2
Caleb DanielM/FWB947753.011.19.859.4364.70.95.10.02.2
Jonathon GriffinRFR739556.49.31.8512.1220.90.85.22.92.3
Aidan CorrBWS1971237.56.49.854.4102.182.180.00.02.13
Cam O'SheaBPA1058858.89.30.848.4233.143.100.00.03.6
Hayden CrozierBFR1146041.89.30.847.6230.150.94.30.05.3
Cameron PedersenFME746266.011.18.8412372.84.44.00.11.5
Mark WhileyMCA841251.511.16.8210.2403.60.61.00.17.3
Jarryd LyonsMAD1253644.79.28.826.8244.120.93.10.02.6
Shaun EdwardsM/FES942747.410.22.829.1312.80.96.20.02.3
Taylor GarnerFNM835644.510.22.8210.2310.130.62.20.08.1
Simon WhiteBCA1462244.47.39.815.7152.201.151.00.03.4
Nathan WilsonBWS1362548.18.33.816.2195.101.142.00.00.9
Fraser McInnesB/FWC737453.411.15.8111.5423.53.65.10.00.3
Heath HockingMES537274.412.8.8016605.20.62.00.05.0
Liam DugganMWC1254445.39.26.806.6255.112.101.00.01.5
George Horlin-SmithMGE737052.912.8.8011.4605.21.32.00.04.3
Ben LennonFRI948153.410.20.808.8332.114.74.10.00.1
Darcy MooreFCO943448.29.25.798.7262.71.96.10.20.6
Viv MichieMME1160154.69.24.787276.101.90.00.02.5
Andrew BostonFGC843053.810.18.789.7352.91.73.00.04.2
Tom CampbellRWB637161.89.23.7712.8280.100.60.08.41.3
Kyle HartiganBAD1662439.06.41.774.8122.193.170.00.01.5
Matt JonesMME941946.69.21.758.3302.91.73.10.03.4
Liam JonesFCA938342.69.21.758.3300.92.66.10.01.5
Danny StanleyFGC846257.810.14.749.2415.61.51.00.03.3
Andrew MooreMPA532965.810.14.7414.8412.60.72.00.06.1
Jack FrostBCO2064432.25.43.733.6100.222.120.00.03.9
Craig BirdMSY639565.89.18.7212334.60.72.10.03.4
James HarmesBME838548.19.18.729333.71.52.10.03.5
Nathan HrovatM/FWB738154.49.18.7210.2334.70.72.00.03.4
Jared PolecMPA536973.810.11.7114.2475.21.51.10.03.3
Patrick McGinnityMWC832240.39.15.698.6370.120.24.00.05.1
Dustin FletcherBES744363.310.9.699.8525.54.31.00.00.1
Rory AtkinsMAD736852.69.12.669.4423.72.43.10.01.0
Sam ColquhounBPA638664.39.12.6611425.52.51.00.01.2
Orazio FantasiaFES533266.49.12.6613.2423.61.31.10.04.2
Jackson NelsonBWC1147443.17.23.655.9232.121.71.00.03.4
Brett GoodesBWB735450.68.17.659.2322.91.42.00.03.4
Bailey DaleM/FWB1033333.38.16.646.4330.110.56.00.02.0
Daniel MerrettBBL1043843.86.28.646.4172.134.120.00.00.3
Ayce CordyFWB728841.17.21.639250.80.62.02.53.2
Alipate CarlileBPA1254745.64.38.625.194.140.180.00.00.6
Liam DawsonB/FBL1046746.77.20.626.2254.62.121.00.00.2
Karl AmonM/FPA735250.37.20.628.8251.90.74.00.02.4
Adam KennedyBWS740057.18.13.618.7385.43.70.00.00.2
Ben ReidBCO531763.48.13.6112.2382.52.54.10.00.2
Darren MinchingtonFSK523947.88.12.6012400.70.45.00.03.1
Dean TowersFSY939644.06.23.596.5202.101.72.20.01.4
Lukas WebbM/FWB1046646.66.22.585.8212.113.61.00.00.5
Henry SchadeBGC1559739.83.39.573.873.160.160.00.00.7
Nakia CockatooFGE1139636.05.27.575.1150.121.103.00.01.5
Joel HamlingBWB1046046.05.27.575.7151.133.120.00.01.2
Nathan VardyRGE323377.77.14.5618.6331.41.33.11.51.1
Fletcher RobertsBWB1142138.35.26.565162.101.130.00.02.3
Jarrod GarlettFGC932936.66.20.566.2231.120.44.00.01.4
Claye BeamsBBL844956.16.19.556.8246.40.110.00.00.4
Jackson RamsayBCO527354.68.7.5511534.30.30.00.04.1
Mason WoodFNM739356.16.18.547.7253.81.81.00.01.2
Andrew PhillipsRWS419849.57.11.5313.2380.41.31.05.10.3
Kyle LangfordM/FES828836.06.16.526.5270.90.62.10.04.0
Paul StewartFPA629949.86.15.518.5282.61.62.00.01.3
Andrew RainesMGC627846.36.15.518.5282.70.41.10.03.3
Luke DelaneyBSK1140837.12.38.504.550.151.170.00.01.6
Jonathan FreemanFBL600.06.13.498.1310.71.55.10.00.0
Toby McLeanFWB424461.07.7.4912.2503.32.22.00.00.2
Sam Dwyer Injured F/MCO523547.06.12.489.6332.41.43.10.00.3
Jed AndersonFHW419749.37.5.4711.7581.30.11.00.05.1
Eli TempletonFSK625943.25.17.477.8220.81.71.00.03.2
Toby NankervisR/FSY523947.85.17.479.4220.60.31.00.64.2
Matthew WatsonB/FCA419248.06.9.4511.2400.42.33.10.01.1
Jonathan GilesRES321973.06.9.4515401.30.11.04.20.3
Daniel McKenzieBSK728540.75.15.456.4251.80.60.00.04.1
Jay Kennedy-HarrisFME830938.64.20.445.5161.90.92.00.01.2
Paddy McCartinFSK628848.04.19.437.1170.91.83.00.00.2
Jamie BennellBWC937341.43.25.434.7102.111.80.00.00.6
Nick HolmanMCA829336.64.19.435.3170.110.60.00.04.2
Tom ClureyBPA834543.14.19.435.3170.102.80.00.02.1
Elliott KavanaghMES525551.05.13.438.6272.60.40.00.03.3
Shaun HampsonRRI421453.55.12.4210.5290.41.30.04.50.0
Hugh GoddardBSK833141.43.24.425.2111.121.101.00.00.2
Billy EvansMBL521943.85.12.428.4290.90.31.00.04.0
Brodie Martin Injured BAD321070.05.12.4214291.40.62.00.02.2
Dale ThomasMCA528557.05.12.428.4293.31.61.10.00.2
Josh GlennBGC525250.45.12.428.4291.60.41.00.03.2
Rohan BailMME627345.53.23.416.8110.110.81.00.02.4
Dawson SimpsonRGE417243.05.11.4110.2310.40.00.04.41.3
Ariel Steinberg witcheshat BES730143.03.23.415.8111.110.90.00.02.3
Jordon BourkeF/BBL522444.85.11.418.2312.31.51.10.11.1
Luke McGuaneFBL422857.04.17.4110.2190.70.64.20.00.2
Majak DawR/FNM212562.56.5.4120.5540.10.21.12.03.1
Mitch GolbyBBL525450.85.10.408333.30.40.00.02.3
John ButcherFPA521643.24.16.408200.81.63.00.00.2
Zak JonesBSY940444.93.22.404.4122.100.70.00.01.5
Blake AcresM/FSK733147.33.22.405.7121.110.70.00.02.4
Ben SinclairBCO632654.34.15.396.5214.40.70.00.00.4
Daniel HoweB/MHW423458.55.9.399.7352.31.60.00.02.0
Nathan WrightFSK524048.05.9.397.8352.51.20.00.02.2
Kristian JakschB/FCA626844.74.14.386.3221.72.51.00.00.2
James SicilyFHW317056.75.8.3812.6381.41.23.10.00.1
Daniel RobinsonM/FSY418847.05.8.389.5381.30.42.00.02.1
Ben KennedyFCO521643.25.8.387.6382.30.31.10.02.1
Matthew DickBCA628647.74.13.376.1232.51.60.00.01.2
Corey EllisBRI620434.04.13.376.1230.70.43.00.01.2
Angus LitherlandBHW625342.24.12.366252.51.71.00.00.0
Jason HolmesRSK313244.05.6.3612450.20.00.04.21.2
Curtly HamptonBWS524148.24.12.367.2252.51.30.00.01.4
Matthew ScharenbergBCO422255.55.5.358.7503.12.20.00.00.2
Matt ThomasMRI214371.55.5.3517.5502.10.32.00.01.1
Keegan BrooksbyBGC317759.03.15.3311160.30.42.10.51.2
Rory ThompsonBGC1240834.00.32.322.600.140.140.00.00.4
Darcy GardinerBBL828836.01.26.32430.120.81.00.00.6
Josh PruddenBWB420852.03.11.297.2211.61.40.00.01.1
Jonathon PattonFWS315250.73.11.299.6210.40.62.10.01.0
Billie SmedtsM/FGE417443.53.10.287231.41.40.00.01.2
Brodie MurdochBSK312240.74.4.289.3500.32.02.00.00.1
Robert WarnockRCA210854.04.4.2814500.30.00.04.00.1
Matt SpangherBHW419548.83.10.287231.52.50.00.00.0
Patrick KarnezisF/MCO417142.83.9.276.7251.30.42.00.00.2
Jonathon MarshFCO517635.23.9.275.4251.61.20.00.01.1
Brent StakerFBL621836.32.14.264.3120.60.60.00.02.2
Hugh BeasleyBBL625141.81.20.264.340.90.70.00.01.4
Jacob TownsendM/FWS18282.04.2.2626661.10.11.00.02.0
David AstburyBRI418345.82.14.266.5120.70.61.00.01.1
Clay SmithFWB312140.33.7.258.3300.40.11.00.02.2
Seb TapeBGC418847.03.7.256.2301.41.00.00.01.3
Oscar McDonaldBME210753.54.0.24121002.02.00.00.00.0
Ahmed SaadFSK412832.03.6.246330.20.22.10.01.1
Daniel MenzelFGE211457.03.6.2412331.20.32.10.00.0
Tom BarrassBWC315852.73.6.248331.42.20.00.00.0
Brendan WhitecrossB/FHW418045.02.11.235.7151.41.60.00.00.1
Jono O'RourkeMHW212462.03.4.2211422.00.31.00.00.1
Jason AshbyBES517334.62.10.224.4160.50.30.00.02.2
Conor McKennaBES210251.03.4.2211421.00.32.00.00.1
Ed LangdonM/FFR213768.53.4.2211421.22.00.00.00.2
Sam DarleyBWB214371.53.4.2211422.11.10.00.00.2
Dean KentFME415137.82.9.215.2180.60.12.00.00.2
Reece ConcaMRI212663.03.3.2110.5502.00.20.00.01.1
Jack FitzpatrickRME312943.02.9.217180.40.42.00.10.0
Alex SilvagniBFR28341.53.2.2010601.12.00.00.00.1
Jack HannathFFR314548.31.14.206.660.50.21.00.50.2
Clem SmithBCA718326.11.14.202.860.90.40.00.01.1
Corey GaultFCO311739.02.8.206.6200.40.22.00.00.2
Tom FieldsBCA210653.02.7.199.5220.40.20.00.02.1
Ryan HarwoodBBL313645.32.7.196.3221.30.30.00.01.1
Ricky PetterdBRI17474.03.1.1919751.01.01.00.00.1
Alex Browne Injured MES311739.02.6.186251.10.41.00.00.1
Jed LambFWS29045.02.6.189250.30.32.00.00.0
Connor MenadueMRI514729.41.11.173.480.40.31.00.00.4
Daniel GorringeR/FGC29145.52.5.178.5280.30.11.00.01.1
Lachlan WellerFFR312040.02.5.175.6281.20.20.00.01.1
Lachlan PlowmanBWS211457.02.4.168332.10.20.00.00.1
Tom CurrenMSK28241.02.4.168330.20.11.00.01.1
Josh HallFGC27638.02.3.157.5400.10.00.00.12.1
Ethan HughesBFR19393.02.3.1515401.11.10.00.00.1
Aaron BlackFNM310735.71.9.155100.50.31.00.00.1
Clay CameronBGC614524.21.9.152.5100.30.50.00.01.1
James RoseFSY14646.02.2.1414500.10.12.00.00.0
Matthew ArnotMRI15454.02.2.1414500.20.01.00.01.0
Tanner SmithBFR17575.02.2.1414501.01.10.00.00.1
Brad McKenzieMNM17373.02.2.1414501.00.11.00.00.1
Caleb MarchbankBWS518537.00.14.142.800.60.70.00.00.1
Greg BroughtonBGC517334.60.14.142.800.70.40.00.00.3
Aaron MullettBNM414335.81.7.133.2121.30.30.00.00.1
Peter WrightFGC310033.31.7.134.3120.30.31.00.00.1
Tayte PearsBES211055.01.6.126141.20.40.00.00.0
Sam FrostBME310735.71.6.124140.40.10.00.11.0
Mitch WhiteBME16363.02.0.12121001.01.00.00.00.0
Tony ArmstrongBCO16060.02.0.12121001.01.00.00.00.0
Jaden McGrath Injured FBL313545.00.11.113.600.50.30.00.00.3
Joel TippettBNM38929.71.5.113.6160.30.20.00.01.0
Aidan RileyMME412631.50.11.112.700.60.40.00.00.1
Tom LambFWC15252.01.5.1111160.20.21.00.00.1
Trent WestRBL25728.51.5.115.5160.00.21.00.20.1
Matt MaguireBBL28040.01.5.115.5160.20.20.00.01.1
Daniel WellsMNM27738.51.4.105200.40.00.00.01.0
Tom DerickxRSY14343.01.4.1010200.10.11.00.10.1
Bradley WalshMCA37023.31.4.103.3200.20.11.00.00.1
Xavier RichardsBSY15151.01.4.1010200.20.20.00.01.0
Max DuffyFFR14545.01.3.99250.20.11.00.00.0
Brady GreyMFR16565.01.3.99251.10.10.00.00.1
Murray NewmanFWC24824.01.3.94.5250.20.11.00.00.0
David MyersMES27336.51.3.94.5251.10.20.00.00.0
Josh CowanMGE26231.01.3.94.5250.20.11.00.00.0
Sam ShawBAD27738.50.7.73.500.30.30.00.00.1
Chris Knights Injured FRI12929.01.1.77500.00.01.00.00.1
Zac DawsonBFR38026.70.7.72.300.30.30.00.00.1
Blaine JohnsonFCA25929.50.6.6300.30.10.00.00.2
Jack LeslieBGC38729.00.6.6200.40.20.00.00.0
Scott McMahonBNM27537.50.6.6300.30.20.00.00.1
Matt McDonoughFRI26834.00.5.52.500.20.10.00.00.2
Liam McBeanFRI26331.50.4.4200.20.20.00.00.0
Zaine CordyFWB23819.00.4.4200.10.10.00.00.2
Will HamsMES37123.70.3.3100.10.00.00.00.2
Jake BarrattMWS100.00.3.3300.10.10.00.00.1
Jonathan Simpkin Injured MHW13131.00.3.3300.10.10.00.00.1
Simon TunbridgeFWC13434.00.2.2200.20.00.00.00.0
Josh SaundersMSK23216.00.2.2100.10.00.00.00.1
Connor BlakelyMFR13434.00.2.2200.20.00.00.00.0
Jarrad Redden Injured RPA13030.00.2.2200.10.00.00.10.0
Michael LuxfordFGE23417.00.2.2100.10.00.00.00.1
Jason Winderlich switch FES12929.00.2.2200.10.00.00.00.1
Todd EltonFRI11616.00.2.2200.10.10.00.00.0
Roarke SmithBWB13131.00.2.2200.10.10.00.00.0
Brant ColledgeFWC13131.00.2.2200.10.00.00.00.1
Nathan DrummondFRI12525.00.2.2200.10.00.00.00.1
Sam BleaseF/MGE12424.00.2.2200.10.10.00.00.0
Jordie McKenzieMME12222.00.1.1100.10.00.00.00.0
Ciaran ByrneBCA12525.00.1.1100.10.00.00.00.0
Sam KerridgeMAD11919.00.1.1100.10.00.00.00.0
Jacob BallardMFR11616.00.1.1100.10.00.00.00.0
Daniel PearceBWB155.00.0.000.00.00.00.00.0
Michael CloseFBL11010.00.0.000.00.00.00.00.0
Mitch Brown Injured BWC144.00.0.000.00.00.00.00.0