Player List

FANFOOTY STATISTICS searched by year 2014, sorted by total in descending order
Name P TmGm DT ∑ DT/g SC ∑ SC/g Kks Hbs Mks Tks HOs Gls Bhs FF FA
Gary Ablett jnrMGC151787119.12050136.716.915.12.06.10.01.60.52.31.5
Blake AcresM/FSK311137.015451.33.75.01.02.70.00.30.00.30.0
Leigh AdamsF/MNM22135061.4135061.47.08.33.32.90.00.40.50.50.4
Taylor AdamsB/MCO1285671.384570.49.59.72.83.60.00.20.31.20.6
Jed AdcockBBL22158872.2171077.712.06.54.02.90.00.10.01.30.8
Dylan AddisonFWS523346.622945.85.24.84.02.80.00.00.40.81.0
James AishMBL21155974.2149671.28.88.84.53.70.00.30.30.70.2
Patrick AmbroseBES1692057.590856.85.65.63.93.70.00.80.20.40.9
Liam AnthonyMNM416842.013734.36.04.03.31.30.00.30.30.30.3
Michael ApenessFFR26834.08844.02.05.02.53.50.00.00.50.51.5
Dennis ArmfieldFCA826132.627033.83.93.51.12.50.00.30.10.50.5
David ArmitageMSK15132888.5140193.411.710.34.04.40.10.70.41.71.1
Tony ArmstrongBCO530761.432665.29.66.23.83.00.00.00.00.41.2
Matthew ArnotMRI422957.320852.05.04.82.85.00.00.80.80.80.5
Jason AshbyBES522144.220541.06.06.62.41.80.00.00.00.40.6
David AstburyBRI846558.154868.58.94.65.31.90.00.00.00.50.5
Shaun AtleyBNM22147066.8158772.18.510.33.92.20.00.10.00.30.4
Mark AustinBWB1138034.538735.25.23.82.91.30.00.00.00.51.0
Kurt AylettBES27939.56130.54.53.54.02.00.00.00.00.50.5
Mark BaguleyBES21163677.9167179.610.87.16.53.20.10.00.10.90.7
Rohan BailMME21145769.4139166.29.06.53.84.40.00.50.20.51.0
Luke Ball heart Sore Sore MCO17133678.6125373.79.29.04.14.90.20.40.21.00.7
Hayden BallantyneFFR19137372.3144375.99.82.64.42.50.02.61.30.40.9
Michael BarlowMFR171882110.71899111.713.413.45.94.90.80.90.50.90.4
Dom BarryMME513927.815030.03.83.81.21.40.00.00.20.00.2
Jimmy BartelBGE21208399.22145102.114.28.25.54.30.21.10.81.00.8
Ryan BastinacMNM22168276.5170277.410.97.14.03.50.00.70.50.40.6
Jake BatchelorBRI1253444.557948.36.63.83.12.10.00.30.00.20.7
Dayne BeamsMCO192044107.62195115.514.612.53.65.30.01.20.81.10.8
Claye BeamsBBL1368352.569253.26.86.12.81.90.40.70.40.50.5
Tom BellFCA1387667.483063.89.35.03.73.50.10.80.20.20.5
Tom BellchambersRES738254.639456.34.74.13.62.015.90.30.60.41.7
Jamie BennellBWC1997551.3112359.17.56.03.91.40.00.10.10.40.5
Harley BennellM/FGC15128285.5143695.712.39.14.51.90.51.51.10.30.6
Eddie BettsFAD22150168.2174679.47.65.62.43.40.02.31.00.90.7
Rohan BewickMBL16102163.8102363.99.17.44.11.50.10.60.30.80.3
Jed BewsBGE729642.326638.04.34.32.43.60.00.00.00.10.3
Shane BiggsBSY320869.314648.710.36.73.04.00.00.00.01.00.3
Jack BillingsM/FSK16107166.997761.19.35.34.81.80.00.90.91.10.0
Grant BirchallBHW22180181.9195688.913.610.14.81.30.00.20.30.70.5
Craig BirdMSY18150083.3158387.910.710.73.05.30.00.30.30.61.0
Aaron BlackFNM22122755.8128258.36.73.74.42.00.01.10.90.70.5
Jarryd BlairFCO21147670.3161376.86.68.82.95.30.00.60.50.90.6
Sam BleaseF/MME28542.56633.08.02.51.52.00.00.51.01.51.5
Mark BlicavsMGE21132062.9145369.26.25.64.13.37.70.10.20.50.5
Travis BoakMPA21200195.32218105.611.015.83.83.90.00.80.21.00.7
Marcus BontempelliMWB16110769.2126779.28.37.62.93.40.90.90.60.30.3
Jordon BourkeF/BBL16868.07878.09.05.06.04.00.00.00.00.01.0
Tom BoydR/FWS931535.039343.73.42.72.61.02.90.90.30.80.6
Matthew BoydBWB19181395.4185597.613.113.13.64.30.20.40.60.80.7
Jacob BrennanBWC29045.09045.07.03.02.53.00.00.00.00.00.5
Luke BreustFHW22165175.0186985.08.07.43.33.10.02.40.51.20.7
Matthew BroadbentB/MPA22164274.6180382.013.64.94.82.20.00.10.20.30.1
Tim BroomheadFCO845256.547158.97.55.42.62.40.01.10.50.10.5
Greg BroughtonBGC20138969.5151275.67.79.84.23.70.00.10.21.30.8
Mitch Brown Injured BWC1975739.882743.54.65.02.62.20.00.20.10.30.6
Mitch W. BrownB/FGE421152.820150.37.54.03.01.80.01.00.80.30.3
Nathan BrownBCO35317.78227.33.32.70.70.30.00.00.00.00.3
Jonathan Brown Injured FBL1162456.765359.46.34.54.31.90.01.90.60.81.5
Luke BrownBAD22109649.8115952.76.36.72.52.50.00.00.00.60.2
Josh BruceFSK1049149.154754.76.94.54.51.60.00.40.10.61.2
Dylan BuckleyFCA844856.044655.87.46.03.62.80.00.10.10.60.5
Tomas BuggMWS17107062.995356.17.87.13.33.70.00.20.21.20.8
Matthew BuntineBWS742060.048369.08.95.95.61.40.00.00.00.60.4
George BurburyFGE528957.826352.65.85.23.05.40.00.20.80.41.0
Shaun BurgoyneB/MHW22190986.8207394.211.711.03.84.00.20.50.20.40.5
John ButcherFPA315953.014648.77.04.04.31.70.00.71.01.30.7
Sam ButlerBWC1277064.274862.39.07.03.92.80.00.10.10.80.4
Shannon ByrnesFME628747.832854.74.76.21.82.70.00.80.50.80.3
Josh CaddyM/FGE1496869.1107977.17.39.03.34.20.40.70.50.61.1
Jeremy CameronFWS1477255.179156.57.52.04.31.30.02.11.50.81.4
Clay CameronBGC932135.735839.84.43.02.42.30.20.10.20.90.8
Charlie CameronFAD734248.938755.35.13.71.63.40.01.31.40.60.7
Tom CampbellRWB731645.134949.93.13.41.92.79.90.60.30.60.6
Alipate CarlileBPA1778045.992754.56.55.23.01.90.00.00.00.40.4
Jake CarlisleB/FES19137072.1135971.58.74.26.42.02.61.40.90.70.8
Andrew CarrazzoMCA14114081.4123087.98.511.62.96.10.00.00.11.50.6
Adam CarterBWC26733.58442.04.06.02.01.00.00.00.01.00.5
Levi CasboultFCA19120663.5122864.65.74.85.72.36.90.80.60.60.7
Domenic CassisiMPA1369353.375658.26.07.82.33.50.00.10.21.01.0
Jonathon CeglarRHW1390069.299776.75.56.73.51.818.90.60.21.00.8
Troy ChaplinBRI22126757.6165775.37.57.64.61.50.00.10.00.50.5
Paul ChapmanF/MES19174591.8182496.012.57.35.74.20.01.10.80.50.6
Kyle CheneyBHW950756.363370.39.06.24.11.30.00.00.00.20.3
Allen ChristensenM/FGE866182.672590.611.49.83.43.90.00.80.82.31.4
Zac ClarkeRFR19135171.1144175.86.56.14.52.712.70.60.50.60.8
Marty ClarkeBCO14242.04747.07.06.04.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
Justin ClarkeBBL2293042.3124356.55.44.84.01.50.00.00.00.30.7
Travis ClokeFCO20145472.7145172.69.42.96.91.70.22.01.51.01.0
Michael CloseFBL1453238.055239.43.42.92.42.61.40.70.30.20.6
Tom ClureyBPA12828.03131.06.01.02.01.00.00.00.01.01.0
Brant ColledgeFWC28341.58944.55.54.01.04.00.00.00.50.51.0
Travis ColyerFES1180373.082775.211.95.24.72.50.00.50.70.50.4
Reece ConcaMRI18139177.3140077.810.58.43.65.20.00.10.10.81.4
Stephen ConiglioMWS14121386.6116983.512.19.93.64.90.10.40.40.40.9
Adam CooneyMWB18141478.6145380.710.69.13.73.30.00.70.30.70.3
Ayce CordyFWB14848.05959.04.06.01.03.014.00.00.01.02.0
Kane Cornes tagger MPA22212596.6193287.813.711.25.34.50.00.00.20.60.7
Aidan CorrBWS414436.015338.34.52.82.32.80.00.00.00.00.3
Trent CotchinMRI222219100.92237101.716.010.53.64.10.20.80.51.80.9
Dean CoxRWC17146386.1151889.38.46.14.72.323.80.50.41.10.8
Stewart CrameriFWB22143065.0150268.37.66.03.62.50.01.70.80.50.7
Jamie CrippsFWC19117561.8115760.97.24.23.03.80.01.40.70.40.6
Patrick CrippsMCA310936.311839.33.35.71.73.00.00.00.30.71.0
Jack CrispMBL650784.551385.510.58.35.82.80.31.01.00.70.2
Daniel CrossMME17142884.0150388.47.214.44.25.31.80.10.21.21.2
Brad CrouchMAD11101892.5104094.511.413.42.45.50.10.50.50.70.5
Matt CrouchMAD852665.847459.37.98.63.33.30.00.40.30.80.4
Ryan CrowleyMFR22126157.3118053.68.46.33.12.80.40.40.20.51.5
Hayden CrozierBFR950856.450355.97.04.42.93.60.00.70.70.70.6
Harry CunninghamB/FSY22132160.0132760.36.56.54.32.70.00.70.10.50.3
Ben CunningtonMNM22195388.8203592.511.410.03.55.90.00.50.30.41.2
Ed CurnowMCA15127885.2130286.810.910.44.04.90.00.10.20.50.5
Tom CurrenMSK1684152.687154.48.14.82.32.80.00.30.30.80.8
Daniel CurrieRNM421353.324260.53.02.52.53.814.00.80.00.50.8
Tom CutlerBBL731545.032546.47.93.93.40.90.00.30.00.00.6
Luke DahlhausM/FWB21183287.2192691.711.410.23.44.10.00.81.11.50.5
Nick Dal SantoMNM22187185.02264102.912.611.73.02.91.00.30.50.80.3
Patrick DangerfieldMAD22203592.52323105.612.512.43.43.51.30.81.01.50.9
Joe DaniherFES20118659.3118859.47.63.85.41.32.71.21.00.91.3
Sam DarleyBWB524649.224649.28.05.62.22.40.00.20.00.21.2
Jack DarlingFWC22172578.4176480.29.54.84.83.90.01.81.31.21.0
Phil DavisBWS1157652.465359.47.44.75.01.60.00.00.01.50.7
Majak DawR/FNM839148.941952.44.43.02.53.46.80.81.30.81.5
Chris DawesFME18114663.7119366.37.64.84.53.00.61.10.81.21.1
Zac DawsonBFR2070235.192446.22.77.73.51.00.60.10.00.61.3
Sam DayB/FGC22119454.3134961.36.04.23.41.75.50.90.40.90.4
Matthew de BoerM/FFR1393071.589168.56.79.43.25.70.10.30.10.50.8
Matt DeaBRI732947.039756.76.46.33.11.40.00.10.00.90.6
Luke DelaneyBSK2283538.096443.84.23.94.01.80.00.00.00.80.8
Brett DeledioFRI18174096.71853102.913.711.55.42.70.31.10.80.70.8
Cory Dell'OlioFES519539.021643.23.64.42.02.40.00.80.40.40.6
Courtenay DempseyBES17111665.6114767.59.56.93.93.40.00.10.20.51.0
Sean DempsterBSK22150268.3170877.611.65.16.21.30.30.10.10.40.6
Trent Dennis-LaneFSK12323.02727.05.01.02.01.00.00.02.00.02.0
Tom DerickxRSY1263853.267456.23.04.81.33.319.50.40.00.61.7
Tory DicksonFWB417744.318546.34.55.32.32.30.00.80.30.50.3
Charlie DixonFGC1475654.094767.65.33.92.62.04.91.70.61.30.9
Sam DochertyBCA16126078.8123377.112.95.65.12.70.00.40.50.90.5
Richard DouglasM/FAD19166187.4170889.914.07.72.74.80.20.60.41.20.9
Paul DuffieldBFR22177680.7194388.312.36.65.04.10.00.30.10.20.9
Max DuffyFFR24623.05326.53.51.51.00.00.01.00.50.00.0
Mitch DuncanMGE22208894.92201100.012.810.16.53.20.11.00.40.71.0
Sam DunellMSK37826.07926.33.32.32.01.30.00.00.30.70.3
Lynden DunnBME22151168.7186884.912.45.25.71.20.20.20.40.61.0
Luke DunstanMSK16119174.4119374.68.99.83.73.80.10.60.40.90.9
Taylor DuryeaBHW20123461.7124862.49.86.04.71.70.10.30.10.60.8
Sam Dwyer Injured F/MCO1378260.287667.48.18.44.21.20.00.20.30.30.1
Brad EbertMPA22217698.9207294.213.19.34.86.01.50.50.40.71.1
Shane EdwardsM/FRI22154270.1186584.88.59.52.53.40.01.00.70.50.7
Aaron EdwardsFRI316755.718060.06.75.74.32.00.00.30.70.70.0
David Ellard Injured FCA1377659.778460.36.54.52.64.80.00.80.70.80.7
Jamie ElliottFCO17142683.9141583.211.23.95.93.50.11.90.60.80.8
Brandon EllisMRI22211496.1213196.915.710.75.62.40.00.50.50.60.9
Xavier EllisBWC17105862.2114567.410.24.93.12.40.50.40.10.70.3
Rookie Cam Ellis-YolmenM/FAD11515.099.02.03.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Corey EnrightBGE20164382.2178089.011.69.75.32.90.00.40.20.30.7
Michael EvansMME311839.38929.76.32.01.72.70.00.30.30.30.7
Andrejs EverittMCA17123772.8138081.29.47.45.22.20.30.80.40.30.2
Orazio FantasiaFES38327.79431.33.05.72.70.30.00.00.70.31.0
Alex FasoloFCO1277664.781868.28.66.44.32.60.00.60.80.50.6
Michael FirritoBNM17104561.5126474.410.06.74.61.40.10.10.00.70.9
Sam FisherBSK756280.364492.012.06.07.12.70.70.10.00.10.6
Jack FitzpatrickRME520340.625150.23.83.63.01.23.40.80.20.40.2
Dustin FletcherBES15108872.5121380.913.25.46.90.70.00.10.00.60.8
Nathan FoleyMRI17111165.4118769.87.89.42.14.20.00.20.20.50.6
Lance FranklinFSY19180094.7189999.911.94.56.13.20.03.52.31.31.9
James FrawleyBME21160376.3162477.310.44.87.42.20.10.70.80.30.4
Jono FreemanFBL412130.313132.82.82.32.00.80.01.50.80.30.5
Sam FrostBWS1675747.389155.76.25.93.71.60.10.10.10.60.6
Jack FrostBCO2289240.5117353.35.03.53.12.80.00.00.00.50.8
Nat FyfeMFR181841102.32202122.313.313.54.04.41.31.20.51.21.4
Andrew GaffMWC22204392.9193387.915.68.65.52.50.00.50.10.60.3
Darcy GardinerBBL1776344.993755.15.45.93.61.80.10.10.00.70.9
Colin GarlandBME1481858.491265.18.93.94.23.10.00.10.10.60.7
Jeff GarlettFCA942947.743448.26.41.62.32.60.01.30.80.20.3
Corey GaultFCO16161.05858.06.01.03.04.04.02.00.00.00.0
Max GawnRME952558.356262.44.36.24.21.214.80.40.60.31.0
Jarryn GearyBSK745364.748168.79.37.13.92.70.00.30.10.40.7
Alexis GeorgiouBME727939.931645.14.95.33.41.40.00.00.00.00.4
Daniel GiansiracusaFWB1569846.564342.96.74.22.71.20.01.00.70.50.7
Bryce GibbsMCA222230101.42339106.314.010.84.04.91.00.80.71.40.6
Sam GibsonMNM22213296.9199490.613.710.56.53.50.00.30.30.60.6
Josh GibsonBHW14109378.1129592.511.19.86.12.10.00.00.00.70.6
Sam GilbertBSK630951.532854.77.75.04.22.20.00.00.20.21.0
Jonathan GilesRWS956162.366473.85.92.40.92.723.70.80.40.71.0
Stephen GilhamBWS14040.07171.04.05.04.01.00.00.00.02.00.0
Darren GlassBWC844055.047459.36.07.44.62.40.00.00.00.40.5
Martin GleesonBES845757.143554.48.65.14.61.50.00.30.50.30.4
Brendon GoddardMES19184697.21940102.114.19.16.72.61.00.80.91.10.7
Mitch GolbyBBL1271859.870358.69.15.54.92.00.00.00.10.50.6
Tim GoldsBWS39431.37525.05.04.02.30.70.00.00.00.70.7
Tyson GoldsackBCO20115157.6132066.05.85.53.34.30.00.50.30.80.6
Todd GoldsteinRNM21184287.72244106.93.98.02.24.834.20.40.31.11.2
Brett GoodesBWB28944.55226.07.53.03.01.50.00.00.01.00.0
Adam GoodesFSY17104561.5110665.18.84.44.01.40.11.40.51.10.5
Nathan GordonFRI1155350.355950.87.23.03.72.30.00.80.50.51.2
Daniel GorringeR/FGC317859.322374.36.05.31.31.718.00.30.30.70.3
Nick GrahamM/FCA842052.538347.97.83.03.62.50.00.30.31.00.1
Jarrad GrantFWB421152.819849.56.06.33.32.50.00.50.00.30.3
Sam GrayMPA738254.640257.46.75.13.62.40.00.90.40.30.7
Robbie GrayMPA22212096.42441111.012.512.54.12.90.01.51.41.50.8
Josh GreenFBL20114957.5132266.17.84.82.02.40.01.70.70.80.7
Toby GreeneFWS151544102.91544102.913.115.05.44.10.00.50.11.91.3
Levi GreenwoodM/FNM191933101.7178994.214.510.55.64.40.20.70.90.91.2
Ryan GriffenMWB19162685.6187698.711.511.41.85.20.00.50.51.31.1
Jonathon GriffinRFR12323.02828.03.00.01.01.07.00.00.00.00.0
Ben GriffithsFRI1588158.7101467.66.32.64.52.97.70.70.90.51.3
Mitch GriggMAD944849.844849.87.44.22.81.70.00.70.71.00.6
Shaun GriggMRI14103073.699671.110.110.44.42.50.10.10.40.60.9
Nathan GrimaBNM1170664.283175.511.75.34.61.50.00.00.00.50.7
Jack GrimesBME18127170.6132473.69.98.74.82.20.00.20.10.70.5
Dylan GrimesBRI1874341.381045.05.34.22.92.70.00.10.10.81.3
Brodie GrundyRCO1591160.794362.94.95.32.43.418.10.20.50.71.9
Heath GrundyBSY22138963.1166475.69.18.24.62.00.00.00.00.40.9
Jack GunstonFHW20165582.8180790.410.45.86.01.80.12.61.20.90.8
Cameron GuthrieMGE22163374.2176280.18.410.13.05.20.00.20.30.81.1
James GwiltBSK17119870.5123072.411.25.06.42.10.00.40.10.61.1
David Hale news F/RHW19122864.6138873.14.75.13.42.316.11.00.60.80.8
Aaron HallMGC1690856.894759.27.55.62.43.40.00.80.60.41.2
Mitch HallahanMHW641368.838764.57.010.33.04.00.20.30.70.30.3
Shaun HampsonRRI1163057.383575.92.46.01.81.028.90.10.20.70.5
Curtly HamptonBWS1175168.382474.99.77.13.63.50.10.10.20.90.6
Pearce HanleyMBL20197098.52074103.715.59.74.84.11.00.30.71.30.9
Jack HannathFFR311839.310735.75.01.02.32.08.70.00.30.30.7
Dan HanneberyMSY16154696.61616101.011.414.23.35.10.00.60.31.30.6
Lachlan HansenBNM18123268.4137676.49.16.87.31.60.10.10.00.80.6
Jarrod HarbrowBGC22166675.7179681.612.56.73.43.80.00.30.50.61.0
Kyle HardinghamB/FES835344.136946.15.01.83.42.30.01.10.40.10.3
Kyle HartiganBAD740858.343762.48.07.15.91.30.00.00.00.31.0
Hamish HartlettB/MPA19170489.7184797.212.19.44.43.70.41.10.80.80.6
Brad HartmanFGE516533.017535.04.23.40.42.60.00.20.00.80.0
Billy HartungMHW732145.925536.46.64.73.01.30.00.40.10.30.1
Brent HarveyFNM20199499.72154107.714.211.65.12.90.11.41.00.80.8
Ryan HarwoodBBL14101572.5116483.110.28.44.13.10.00.10.10.90.5
Tom HawkinsFGE22169377.0191787.19.23.26.61.40.02.81.61.00.6
Lenny HayesMSK20191095.52023101.210.413.03.76.62.10.20.31.01.1
Nick HaynesBWS849862.357171.411.64.34.41.40.00.10.00.30.3
Ricky HendersonB/MAD849461.847659.511.45.54.60.90.00.00.30.90.6
Lachie HendersonBCA17109364.3125073.58.13.25.21.90.01.60.81.10.5
Dyson HeppellMES212246107.02234106.414.913.35.34.60.40.30.21.10.7
Louis HerbertFGC36120.35117.02.31.30.32.30.00.00.00.30.0
Michael HibberdBES18160889.3164691.415.19.46.51.40.10.10.11.00.6
Tom HickeyRSK645375.553088.33.87.84.03.224.00.50.21.51.7
Shaun HigginsFWB20151875.9153076.510.69.83.63.20.00.50.20.60.9
Josh HillFWC953859.849855.38.03.43.93.30.00.80.70.90.8
Bradley HillM/FHW19138172.7143975.711.18.83.72.30.00.50.30.10.5
Stephen HillMFR18151784.3172996.115.17.12.53.10.11.00.50.40.6
Heath HockingMES21133763.7140366.86.37.23.05.40.10.30.20.71.1
Luke HodgeBHW19184697.2173991.516.58.15.33.51.30.40.31.11.2
Nick HolmanMCA14040.02323.05.03.02.04.00.00.00.00.01.0
Jack HombschBPA21123058.6140466.98.15.34.92.60.10.00.00.30.6
Mitch HoneychurchM/FWB312040.013946.33.05.01.03.70.00.30.70.70.0
Cale HookerB/FES22167075.9173779.010.68.07.71.50.20.00.00.50.6
George Horlin-SmithMGE19122964.7127767.28.18.52.62.80.00.70.61.10.4
Will Hoskin-ElliottFWS20135767.9132966.59.43.84.82.50.01.31.00.80.6
Bachar HouliBRI22175079.5183183.212.58.74.52.50.00.20.30.60.5
Christian HowardBWB26130.54824.04.03.50.52.50.00.00.00.00.0
Jeremy HoweBME22162673.9186584.811.16.05.82.60.00.20.20.60.5
Ben HowlettM/FES20153276.6144372.28.76.83.86.20.10.60.30.91.1
Nathan HrovatM/FWB1285871.589474.58.89.03.33.10.00.70.61.10.3
Karmichael HuntMGC12626.02525.02.06.00.02.00.00.00.00.00.0
Josh HuntBWS1484660.491265.19.64.44.82.10.00.30.30.30.7
Taylor HuntBGE744763.942060.08.35.03.04.60.00.40.10.70.6
Lachie HunterMWB1488062.984060.09.05.13.62.60.00.60.90.80.5
Michael HurleyBES20147473.7171885.912.37.36.21.30.00.20.10.71.1
Shannon HurnBWC18143279.6156586.913.94.65.92.50.10.20.20.30.3
Mark HutchingsMWC16126779.2117373.310.17.92.95.50.10.50.40.60.5
Jack HutchinsBGC36923.04615.33.72.01.70.70.30.00.00.00.0
Garrick IbbotsonBFR1059459.463763.78.85.35.11.70.30.00.20.70.3
Jarman ImpeyFPA1882946.187548.66.74.42.82.60.00.20.10.30.9
Brandon JackM/FSY828635.822428.03.64.01.52.90.00.40.40.50.8
Kieren JackMSY21208299.12157102.714.010.33.45.40.00.70.51.20.4
Daniel JacksonMRI1085685.688988.911.910.03.54.30.10.40.40.80.5
Sam JacobsRAD22213797.12538115.48.87.54.12.134.70.30.10.50.7
Ben JacobsMNM1256647.257748.16.67.72.91.40.00.10.20.51.2
Matthew Jaensch Injured BAD22185384.2197089.513.57.55.72.50.00.30.20.90.5
Kristian JakschB/FWS519338.624649.26.62.62.61.40.00.20.20.60.6
Mark JamarRME17119470.2139381.94.54.61.82.431.80.40.31.41.1
Michael JamisonBCA20103251.6123761.97.44.05.41.40.00.10.20.30.3
Josh JenkinsFAD20131365.7138569.38.53.24.31.42.82.01.30.60.4
Lewis JettaM/FSY22169377.0165575.212.84.84.43.20.00.50.90.60.6
Neville JettaBME1689956.298361.46.36.83.13.80.00.10.01.30.7
Leroy JettaFES29648.09748.57.02.02.51.50.01.51.50.50.5
Jason JohannisenBWB1169162.870564.110.16.13.82.40.00.20.40.50.8
Michael JohnsonBFR18139677.6156887.113.46.36.11.30.10.20.10.40.2
Blaine JohnsonFCA518737.416332.65.43.02.81.40.00.20.21.00.4
Steve JohnsonFGE171840108.21813106.614.911.45.35.40.10.90.80.91.4
Lewis JohnstonFAD211557.511658.07.53.02.52.50.02.00.01.00.5
Tom JonasBPA19115060.5125265.98.56.84.62.30.00.10.00.50.8
Liam JonesFWB1051451.457357.35.94.13.51.91.31.20.41.20.9
Clint JonesMSK16120475.3110569.19.39.62.84.70.00.30.30.60.6
Matt JonesMME20147773.9139269.610.78.44.92.70.00.20.20.70.7
Nathan JonesMME222218100.82359107.214.113.62.95.20.00.30.32.20.9
Zak JonesBSY411127.813634.02.84.50.81.80.00.30.00.50.3
Lin JongM/FWB630550.830550.84.76.81.74.20.00.50.20.80.8
Chris JuddMCA1296280.2108890.711.88.83.73.40.00.60.30.70.6
Elliott KavanaghMES37926.38127.03.34.31.31.70.00.00.00.01.0
Lachlan KeeffeBCO1884546.9110861.68.13.93.91.10.00.10.00.40.7
James KellyB/MGE21182787.0186688.914.28.15.24.00.00.00.20.81.4
Josh KellyMWS18125569.7122568.19.38.03.13.20.10.70.40.20.4
Josh P. KennedyMSY202102105.12278113.912.216.83.25.70.20.60.91.21.0
Adam KennedyBWS20128864.4129965.09.07.44.92.00.00.20.10.20.3
Ben KennedyFCO835644.538948.66.85.51.41.90.00.50.30.30.6
Josh J. KennedyFWC20156178.1159479.78.82.65.73.10.03.11.71.21.3
Jay Kennedy-HarrisFME1460343.161443.95.44.62.11.90.00.60.40.60.4
Dean KentFME1368953.068552.77.54.53.21.90.00.90.80.30.8
Sam KerridgeMAD1471350.971551.15.16.02.43.70.00.70.10.21.0
Shane KerstenFGE936941.034938.84.81.42.92.10.01.10.80.20.3
Jake KingFRI28542.57437.03.04.01.54.00.01.00.00.50.5
Kade KolodjashnijBGC18123068.3123168.410.76.44.91.90.00.30.20.40.3
Matthew KreuzerRCA15959.06969.09.05.03.00.013.00.00.03.01.0
Jeremy LaidlerBSY1996850.9111758.86.67.53.21.70.00.20.20.30.5
Rory LairdBAD1697761.194659.17.98.14.12.30.00.10.10.50.5
Brian Lake job BHW845857.348260.38.05.95.91.10.00.00.00.50.4
Jed LambFWS844956.136946.17.33.33.93.30.00.80.60.40.8
Darcy LangFGE15757.03737.05.02.02.06.00.01.01.01.00.0
Tom LangdonBCO19130468.6134971.010.16.55.62.50.00.00.10.40.6
Will LangfordMHW16110969.3117273.38.310.31.84.50.60.30.40.80.9
Mark LeCrasFWC15133488.9135790.511.76.54.64.20.02.00.90.71.1
Tom LeeFSK313043.313444.74.73.33.72.31.00.30.70.70.7
Sean LemmensBGC1887848.883846.68.15.02.22.30.00.20.00.70.9
Ben LennonFRI725736.723533.65.42.73.40.60.00.30.30.40.0
Jack LeslieBGC26030.06934.52.06.02.01.52.00.00.01.01.0
Ryan LesterFBL14109478.1110178.68.310.63.54.61.40.20.11.40.4
Matthew LeuenbergerRBL528857.633366.63.85.41.42.623.20.00.40.81.2
Jordan LewisMHW212302109.62298109.414.014.05.83.93.40.70.41.00.7
Tom LiberatoreMWB22217198.72426110.311.112.62.87.90.20.30.21.31.1
Jordan LisleFBL532164.231763.410.44.46.41.20.80.00.00.60.4
Angus LitherlandBHW1362247.873656.67.45.02.81.90.00.00.10.50.4
Sam LloydFRI850463.048660.87.34.63.43.50.01.30.60.90.4
Jake LloydB/MSY18112562.5105158.47.77.44.32.60.00.40.30.20.5
Rory LobbFWS27839.08241.03.03.52.52.51.50.50.01.00.0
Matthew LobbeRPA21187389.22118100.95.26.02.16.432.70.30.11.72.3
Tom LoganBPA322374.321471.310.07.06.03.00.30.00.01.00.3
Jesse LonerganMGC941446.041345.95.16.41.33.10.20.20.10.30.2
Tom LonerganBGE2199247.2115955.25.95.24.21.90.00.00.10.60.6
Billy LongerRSK1696660.4104565.32.54.81.13.925.90.10.10.90.9
Luke LowdenRHW16666.08282.06.06.00.02.015.03.00.01.02.0
Kane LucasMCA735250.333347.66.35.93.42.40.00.10.10.40.6
Heritier LumumbaBCO21149271.0162977.610.69.43.92.60.10.10.20.51.1
Scott LycettR/FWC1286872.393477.85.76.33.82.813.71.10.41.10.5
Tom T. LynchFAD849261.549561.98.55.14.41.60.00.90.91.10.4
Tom J. LynchFGC22165475.2183183.29.25.85.51.90.22.11.10.81.0
Jarryd LyonsMAD1055455.460060.07.95.42.22.50.00.70.40.60.3
Brent MacafferMCO21129461.6113053.88.45.13.84.10.00.20.20.51.2
David MackayMAD19139073.2154381.28.89.23.14.10.00.60.41.20.7
Eric MackenzieBWC22149968.1165375.110.54.87.21.70.00.10.00.70.9
Andrew MackieBGE20167683.8172286.113.86.36.42.30.00.30.30.60.2
Jamie MacmillanBNM422656.525263.08.07.83.52.00.00.30.00.01.0
Jack MacraeM/FWB212192104.42101100.014.412.45.74.10.00.40.21.70.5
Matt MaguireBBL1373856.887467.29.34.55.01.60.00.10.10.81.0
Beau MaisterFSK417142.814436.04.35.54.31.30.00.30.80.50.5
Nick MalceskiBSY22202592.02319105.417.76.34.13.10.00.40.30.50.5
Ivan MaricRRI13110785.2129699.77.47.23.32.825.80.30.21.50.7
Jack MartinB/FGC1155450.462156.57.04.33.02.30.10.90.40.61.3
Brodie Martin Injured BAD17110164.8111265.49.16.43.82.60.00.50.90.80.6
Kyle MartinMCO25628.04924.53.53.50.52.00.00.50.01.01.0
Stefan MartinRBL121346112.21338111.510.212.35.83.328.20.10.31.41.2
Dustin MartinMRI21205097.6209099.517.47.95.02.60.01.30.70.71.5
Chris MastenMWC21183987.6177484.513.09.94.83.60.00.20.10.30.6
Brandon MateraFGC16109768.6119474.69.24.33.33.10.01.71.10.60.4
Nick MaxwellBCO1058858.869569.57.85.74.42.80.00.00.01.10.5
Steven MayBGC19105755.6143375.410.52.83.82.30.20.00.10.81.1
Sam MayesBBL21141467.3144168.69.17.64.42.20.00.50.50.60.5
Chris MayneFFR21139666.5149271.05.28.34.64.10.00.60.41.00.3
Cameron McCarthyFWS13333.04949.03.02.02.02.00.01.00.00.00.0
Lincoln McCarthyFGE313946.315551.77.04.31.73.30.00.01.31.01.3
Tom McDonaldBME21124559.3147770.39.35.64.81.70.00.10.00.40.6
Luke McDonaldBNM20129664.8132066.09.18.23.72.70.00.00.30.90.6
Matt McDonoughFRI731144.436151.66.35.42.31.70.00.10.10.40.1
Ben McEvoyRHW1292777.3107789.84.38.44.32.621.40.50.10.60.3
Patrick McGinnityMWC1055655.657157.16.35.02.14.90.00.50.51.21.3
Ben McGlynnMSY161643102.7159999.912.68.44.86.80.01.21.01.61.1
Jeremy McGovernBWC1385065.4107282.58.83.56.51.41.11.00.50.70.4
Ashley McGrathFBL623739.522237.05.22.02.72.00.00.81.30.20.8
Luke McGuaneFBL34715.75016.72.33.01.30.30.00.00.30.01.0
Andrew McInnesBCA14040.05353.07.04.01.02.00.00.00.00.00.0
Hamish McIntoshRGE18143379.6150883.87.66.53.82.720.30.40.41.20.9
Trent McKenzieBGC19133570.3152580.311.94.44.72.90.00.10.20.80.5
Jordie McKenzieMME939143.445951.04.49.01.13.00.00.00.21.61.7
Brad McKenzieMNM1053753.750150.18.15.33.61.70.00.30.00.30.3
Rookie Shaun McKernanFAD28844.09547.55.05.51.51.56.00.50.51.01.0
Brock McLeanMCA16121776.1118974.311.47.84.13.10.10.60.80.81.1
Scott McMahonBNM520941.824949.85.84.42.81.40.00.20.00.40.0
Luke McPharlin Injured BFR1384264.890969.910.26.17.20.90.10.10.00.41.3
Daniel McStayBBL946151.248954.35.66.34.71.10.00.80.00.10.4
Jarrad McVeighBSY22213897.22298104.513.511.04.24.70.00.70.40.40.5
Jake MelkshamMES1698761.791357.17.87.83.82.40.10.50.30.70.8
Tim MembreyFSY14040.04040.05.04.04.01.00.00.00.01.00.0
Troy MenzelFCA1994349.696550.86.82.43.51.50.01.40.70.60.5
Jackson MerrettM/FES1490564.682659.08.46.24.63.00.10.40.10.40.4
Zach MerrettMES19128867.8121063.78.46.63.33.90.00.60.00.90.2
Daniel MerrettBBL1984344.4100753.05.54.13.71.31.90.60.40.21.0
Viv MichieMME639966.538764.57.89.74.03.00.00.00.00.70.3
Terry MileraFSK531863.633967.86.46.83.83.40.01.00.81.40.8
Anthony MilesMRI12107689.7119999.912.811.72.94.30.00.40.33.01.3
Darren MinchingtonFSK313946.317859.36.72.72.31.30.01.30.30.30.0
Will MinsonRWB21175783.7196093.36.95.11.63.936.00.20.30.91.9
Sam MitchellMHW13120792.8118591.213.713.54.62.80.20.20.21.71.2
Tom MitchellMSY652086.750383.89.511.34.25.70.00.30.30.50.8
Kane MitchellMPA1070170.168868.88.06.23.75.00.00.60.70.70.8
Tim MohrBWS846458.057972.49.93.94.32.10.00.00.30.60.5
Brent MoloneyMBL537174.236673.28.611.61.65.60.00.20.60.41.4
Angus MonfriesFPA1488263.088663.37.65.33.63.10.01.00.60.80.3
Leigh MontagnaBSK20183191.6178789.415.58.04.04.00.10.50.30.80.9
Andrew MooreMPA637061.734056.78.27.04.22.50.30.30.50.30.8
Anthony MorabitoMFR39632.010735.75.04.00.71.30.00.30.30.30.3
Dale MorrisBWB2099950.0115958.06.05.44.12.40.00.00.00.80.4
Steven MorrisBRI2089644.8103651.85.07.32.12.60.00.10.11.10.9
Steven MotlopFGE15122781.8121380.914.16.35.11.70.01.10.90.41.1
Aaron MullettBNM1798958.299558.510.24.53.01.60.00.50.30.50.3
Shane MumfordRWS17157392.51926113.33.49.32.25.836.40.20.11.31.8
David MundyMFR22210695.72246102.114.210.33.74.50.80.50.50.80.5
Brodie MurdochBSK933136.832436.05.22.43.21.00.00.40.60.30.3
Jordan MurdochFGE21138265.8135164.38.15.23.33.90.01.00.80.60.5
Marc MurphyMCA20192396.22121106.113.810.43.85.00.00.50.52.71.0
Robert MurphyBWB22162573.9194888.513.47.24.11.80.00.20.20.40.6
Thomas MurphyBGC15656.07878.010.03.04.02.00.00.00.00.00.0
David MyersMES17138181.2145685.611.69.43.64.11.00.30.40.41.0
Tendai MzunguB/MFR21163277.7167980.011.86.94.63.20.20.50.40.40.7
Robbie NahasFNM855369.151764.68.55.54.33.60.00.91.11.60.9
Sam NaismithRSY14040.03131.00.06.01.03.016.00.00.00.01.0
Nic NaitanuiRWC20145872.9181790.94.38.21.63.921.90.50.41.50.9
Jake NeadeFPA528757.432565.07.23.62.62.60.01.21.22.00.0
Lachie NealeMFR21172882.3183187.210.012.84.03.40.00.40.40.80.7
Chris NewmanBRI17101059.4110965.29.73.73.82.60.00.20.10.40.2
Jack NewnesMSK22180081.8178881.311.18.75.63.80.00.10.20.81.0
Ben NewtonMPA416541.316040.04.55.52.32.30.30.00.50.30.0
Tom NichollsRGC636060.047278.73.77.21.53.721.30.00.00.72.2
Daniel NicholsonBME15050.04949.04.05.04.04.00.00.00.00.00.0
Zac O'BrienMBL528356.630561.06.29.22.63.20.00.20.01.41.2
Tim O'BrienFHW413634.015639.02.83.52.32.30.00.50.00.80.3
Brett O'HanlonFRI13333.01919.05.04.03.00.00.00.01.00.00.0
Ryan O'KeefeMSY418546.317243.06.05.02.82.80.00.30.00.51.0
Jaeger O'MearaMGC22204092.7214997.712.29.33.56.50.40.50.30.71.0
Jono O'RourkeMWS833041.330237.84.67.12.81.40.00.00.00.50.4
Cam O'SheaBPA963870.966874.210.010.25.11.90.00.00.00.61.0
Andy OttenBAD1047047.055055.06.35.63.32.00.00.00.00.20.4
Jackson PaineFBL620434.020734.54.24.21.02.00.00.50.71.00.8
Rhys PalmerFWS17117769.2122271.98.68.03.22.90.11.40.70.81.2
Marco PaparoneBBL1899455.291550.87.95.73.91.70.00.40.30.60.6
Luke ParkerMSY222271103.22386108.511.614.34.26.10.51.00.51.01.6
Joel PatfullBBL21126060.0146669.87.27.35.12.30.00.10.01.00.8
Jonathon PattonFWS19114160.1119362.87.73.65.11.51.11.30.90.80.7
Matthew PavlichFFR20147873.9170885.49.45.55.61.40.12.11.11.00.8
Clancee PearceBFR945850.946751.96.27.33.71.80.00.00.20.20.3
Danyle PearceMFR22172578.4178381.013.36.52.53.30.00.80.80.60.4
Cameron PedersenFME19127867.3143975.77.26.24.33.14.80.70.50.80.8
Scott PendleburyMCO212277108.42613124.413.914.53.65.50.40.60.51.80.5
Jared PetrenkoFAD533166.233366.67.85.02.25.00.01.01.20.80.6
Drew PetrieFNM22154370.1173578.98.23.85.22.51.01.91.31.20.9
Ricky PetterdBRI16137886.1129981.211.86.66.03.90.30.80.31.20.8
Andrew PhillipsRWS13636.04949.04.03.02.00.06.01.00.00.00.0
Liam PickenMWB22161173.2154970.49.98.43.94.00.00.10.31.01.0
Jasper PittardBPA22145366.0146666.611.34.84.42.30.10.10.20.50.4
Lachlan PlowmanBWS1251843.259149.35.63.93.22.40.00.00.30.70.5
James PodsiadlyFAD21138566.0145769.49.04.85.71.80.11.20.70.71.2
Jared PolecMPA21154173.4170881.311.48.53.12.40.40.60.70.80.8
James PolkinghorneMBL26934.57939.54.54.51.02.50.00.00.00.50.5
Jason PorplyziaFAD413734.312832.05.33.02.01.50.00.30.00.50.5
Dion PrestiaMGC222208100.42332106.014.013.03.84.60.00.50.41.10.6
Matt PriddisMWC222372107.82481112.811.916.62.57.30.10.50.41.60.9
Paul PuopoloFHW22161373.3164874.98.67.72.94.50.00.90.71.30.5
Mike PykeRSY16107867.4124377.74.64.72.32.627.60.10.31.30.9
Andrew RainesMBL424360.819649.08.810.32.51.50.00.30.01.30.8
Dane RampeBSY22147667.1167376.010.26.44.13.00.00.10.10.70.7
Jackson RamsayBCO29547.510552.57.04.02.53.50.00.00.00.01.0
Alex RanceBRI17119270.1150688.68.68.85.72.80.00.00.01.61.1
Farren RayMSK21174983.3173282.513.08.35.12.70.20.30.10.70.3
Jack ReddenMBL141479105.61444103.113.410.45.17.01.50.40.31.41.5
Jack RedpathFWB310535.011438.03.03.72.01.73.00.70.00.00.3
Ben ReidBCO412631.514837.04.82.32.31.00.00.30.30.30.0
Sam ReidFSY1793855.2106262.55.25.53.42.52.61.00.40.50.5
Brent ReillyBAD1075175.177777.713.06.36.51.90.00.00.00.31.3
Brent RenoufRPA11919.01414.01.02.01.01.013.00.01.00.03.0
Daniel RichB/MBL318060.024381.08.07.73.72.70.00.00.30.70.7
Ted RichardsBSY22123156.0151268.77.96.04.81.60.00.00.10.80.5
Nick RiewoldtFSK22200591.1202091.811.94.88.71.40.52.21.01.30.6
Jack RiewoldtFRI22168576.6184583.99.53.35.82.00.12.61.60.80.8
Aidan RileyMME941846.437041.14.76.41.63.40.00.30.61.61.0
Cyril RioliFHW1189181.0101892.59.76.24.53.90.11.80.70.60.6
Michael RischitelliMGC21153373.0159375.99.69.13.33.50.10.40.50.50.5
Jared RiversBGE20118159.1139669.87.36.06.02.20.10.00.00.30.5
Dylan RobertonBSK736151.634849.77.65.14.32.00.00.00.10.61.0
Fletcher RobertsBWB516533.020240.43.83.22.02.01.20.00.20.40.2
Lewis Roberts-ThomsonB/FSY516032.011623.24.22.42.61.80.40.40.20.21.2
Nick RobertsonB/MBL844155.143654.56.36.63.04.30.10.00.30.51.3
Mitch RobinsonMCA1299382.899783.110.39.64.74.10.50.50.41.10.9
Tom RockliffMBL182426134.82374131.917.215.65.39.10.80.60.21.01.8
Gary RohanFSY1361947.665850.66.03.92.62.70.00.50.60.70.3
Matt RosaMWC14128291.6117383.812.712.05.43.10.10.20.30.90.5
Seb RossMSK1379761.376759.08.67.22.73.30.40.10.20.30.5
Ben RossMHW412230.510025.04.33.32.00.80.00.30.00.80.0
Jarryd RougheadFHW20177388.7191595.810.85.44.73.00.83.11.90.80.8
Jordan RougheadRWB1570647.191060.76.15.34.42.10.50.00.10.31.5
Sam RoweBCA21108451.6141067.16.45.15.12.01.10.10.00.51.2
Luke RussellFGC1365650.563648.97.04.63.22.10.20.50.30.40.5
Ben RuttenBAD1461043.670850.65.15.73.71.70.00.10.00.20.6
Patrick RyderR/FES20177288.62022101.17.95.04.02.726.51.00.81.90.8
Christian SalemBME1241034.241134.34.82.02.01.80.00.50.50.30.4
Aaron SandilandsRFR21181786.52267108.03.29.73.62.038.00.30.21.00.8
Josh SaundersMSK1054554.559159.14.98.31.54.30.00.50.50.40.8
Shane SavageBSK1493666.996869.111.26.83.62.10.00.20.10.20.5
Adam SchneiderFSK1394172.489468.810.84.94.33.80.00.60.80.30.9
Ryan SchoenmakersFHW1588759.196864.59.44.64.72.00.00.50.30.31.3
Will SchofieldBWC1780647.4102660.47.43.93.61.70.00.00.00.60.3
Jay SchulzFPA22171477.9175479.78.83.56.42.50.12.81.00.91.1
Heath ScotlandBCA430375.831278.011.57.34.33.00.00.50.30.30.5
Tom ScullyMWS15116577.7118679.19.310.53.34.50.00.30.30.70.7
Paul SeedsmanMCO957764.160867.68.86.84.12.70.10.20.30.80.4
Scott SelwoodMWC1297281.096780.610.010.93.35.00.00.30.31.31.3
Joel SelwoodMGE222340106.42660120.912.712.74.55.90.21.00.72.71.2
Brad SewellMHW966073.365973.210.38.82.93.60.00.40.00.60.4
Alex SextonMGC1450035.756840.65.23.41.81.90.00.40.50.10.9
Rhyce ShawBSY17126674.5126574.413.28.04.71.60.00.10.10.50.8
Heath ShawBWS18145080.6165491.916.64.95.31.70.10.00.20.30.7
Sam ShawBAD627345.529048.36.54.33.02.30.00.00.00.50.5
Matt ShawMGC20121760.9115958.07.57.64.71.80.20.40.20.40.3
Dom SheedMWC1041841.839939.95.15.61.72.70.00.10.30.30.6
Ciaran SheehanBCA418245.527268.08.34.32.31.50.00.00.30.00.3
Cameron ShentonBSK1368052.376458.86.67.44.21.40.10.30.40.41.0
Brad SheppardBWC1493166.593666.911.65.14.12.40.00.00.10.60.4
Thomas SheridanBFR832540.636245.34.45.11.42.50.00.50.30.60.3
Jackson SheringhamMGE727739.627839.75.33.72.12.70.00.00.30.40.6
Dylan ShielMWS17153190.1159393.710.912.23.84.80.10.50.60.50.8
Liam ShielsMHW18169994.4159388.514.08.73.85.90.30.40.60.91.5
Luke ShueyMWC20185892.92002100.112.511.83.74.00.10.90.71.60.9
Steele SidebottomMCO192053108.12150113.217.29.55.74.10.00.70.70.60.7
Rookie Alex SilvagniBFR629949.834557.58.22.74.51.80.30.00.00.80.7
Tom SimpkinBSK520741.421242.45.24.82.61.80.20.40.20.80.8
Jonathan Simpkin Injured MHW16108567.894659.19.28.14.02.30.00.60.30.60.5
Josh SimpsonF/MFR15555.03434.07.06.01.05.00.00.00.02.01.0
Kade SimpsonBCA22202492.0210195.515.97.86.32.40.00.20.31.10.7
Dawson SimpsonRGE1364049.279160.81.64.51.42.622.10.20.20.71.2
Callum SinclairR/FWC419849.519949.86.04.02.01.58.80.50.81.30.8
Ben SinclairBCO527154.230961.86.87.83.41.40.00.40.20.40.2
Arryn SipossFSK317257.317056.77.35.04.71.30.00.71.70.30.0
Rory SloaneMAD222301104.62525114.812.211.54.86.70.90.60.41.20.7
Billie SmedtsM/FGE621335.524140.25.73.82.51.30.00.00.00.50.8
Zac SmithRGC1064764.776276.24.76.51.33.022.90.20.40.51.1
Ashley SmithBWC29547.58341.55.53.03.52.50.01.00.00.00.5
Devon SmithFWS21197594.0189690.313.67.94.24.50.01.20.71.31.0
Nick SmithBSY20122661.3141770.98.37.33.82.70.00.00.10.80.2
Clay SmithFWB14747.05858.08.05.01.02.00.00.01.01.00.0
Brodie SmithBAD22180882.2205993.613.09.54.91.60.00.50.40.40.3
Isaac SmithM/FHW21197794.1190890.914.38.45.42.91.21.00.70.50.5
Matt SpangherBHW1272260.281367.89.15.05.12.20.00.00.21.30.8
Jake SpencerRME531963.835370.62.65.41.83.628.60.00.01.61.6
Lee SpurrBFR22153369.7160272.810.96.75.32.00.00.10.01.00.7
Danny StanleyFGC22145766.2146666.69.27.64.02.80.20.30.20.71.0
Rhys StanleyR/FSK19128567.6134770.96.84.46.41.97.80.90.50.51.0
Brent StantonMES222201100.0201191.415.38.16.23.70.00.80.60.80.5
Ariel SteinbergBES27638.07939.55.54.02.51.50.00.00.00.00.0
Orren StephensonRRI16767.07676.05.07.02.02.024.00.00.00.00.0
Jack StevenMSK17147086.5144284.812.111.02.64.60.00.50.61.00.9
Koby StevensM/FWB20130065.0132866.47.110.33.72.50.10.70.50.61.0
James StewartFWS313946.312040.08.03.33.01.00.01.01.30.31.7
Paul StewartFPA420451.024360.86.05.83.52.30.30.50.00.30.5
Mathew StokesMGE18162690.3173996.613.712.34.12.60.00.40.20.90.4
Ben StrattonBHW1263152.673060.85.96.54.03.20.00.00.00.71.2
Jake StringerFWB18105558.6123968.87.44.83.12.40.01.40.80.70.7
Jesse StringerMGE416741.820751.84.55.31.82.80.00.50.00.00.5
Nick SubanMFR20119859.9131765.98.45.32.14.00.10.60.41.10.9
Matt SucklingBHW21161977.1161677.013.37.75.01.40.00.50.40.40.8
Liam SumnerFWS24924.55829.03.51.01.01.50.00.50.01.50.5
Tim SumnerFGC616026.721435.73.53.30.72.20.00.00.80.50.8
Cameron SutcliffeBFR22148667.5154370.110.55.64.23.40.00.10.20.51.0
David SwallowMGC22206493.82270103.213.010.33.05.41.30.70.91.01.3
Andrew SwallowMNM15134589.7139793.111.111.12.76.30.00.30.31.91.1
Dane Swan Injured MCO17159393.7146986.414.410.64.62.90.00.60.70.60.4
Colin SylviaF/MFR619632.723038.33.75.71.72.20.00.20.50.21.7
Matt TabernerFFR745164.445965.68.04.15.42.70.11.00.60.90.9
Daniel TaliaBAD22107448.8128358.37.64.24.81.10.00.00.00.50.5
Michael TaliaBWB310836.014046.76.06.03.30.30.00.00.00.72.0
Seb TapeBGC38729.012943.03.33.70.73.00.00.00.00.71.0
Luke TapscottFME313143.712943.06.34.01.32.00.30.31.01.30.0
Robbie TarrantBNM11111.01919.01.02.01.01.00.00.00.00.01.0
Harry TaylorBGE21144969.0174683.19.56.16.82.10.20.10.10.50.6
Lewis TaylorFBL22144865.8139563.49.07.94.02.00.00.50.40.70.4
Eli TempletonFSK624641.024741.25.03.23.81.00.00.70.50.20.2
Dean TerlichBME1592661.794362.99.35.53.72.90.00.10.10.70.5
Dale ThomasMCA20151475.7151375.711.26.15.72.90.00.60.40.71.1
Josh ThomasM/FCO1390869.893271.79.57.72.53.90.00.60.20.70.7
Matt ThomasMRI13101277.8114387.96.214.23.85.90.10.30.00.92.5
Lindsay ThomasFNM20121360.7134167.18.33.72.62.70.02.01.01.41.3
Scott D. ThompsonBNM21138165.8168680.39.47.15.62.00.00.00.01.21.0
Luke ThompsonBAD623639.331853.04.54.52.82.30.00.00.00.50.5
Rory ThompsonBGC1982343.3110958.44.83.83.12.62.50.00.00.30.3
Scott ThompsonMAD19182696.1177993.613.513.83.64.50.10.20.41.01.2
Jackson ThurlowBGE420050.022756.87.33.53.81.50.00.80.30.00.3
Kurt TippettR/FSY1167961.782975.46.43.83.61.04.62.51.21.50.8
Joel TippettBNM412330.817042.54.33.52.51.00.00.00.00.30.3
Adam TomlinsonBWS19139673.5130268.59.56.66.72.50.50.40.30.40.7
Alan TooveyBCO1785650.489452.66.15.22.63.80.00.10.00.40.6
Jimmy ToumpasMME425263.022957.39.54.55.31.80.00.50.30.30.3
Dean TowersFSY625141.823539.24.35.52.02.20.50.50.70.00.3
Jacob TownsendM/FWS845757.140650.85.94.62.17.50.00.10.41.02.8
Adam TreloarMWS202069103.52134106.712.615.13.65.60.10.70.61.01.0
Jackson TrengoveB/RPA1795956.4116968.86.18.13.52.44.80.10.20.61.3
Jack TrengoveMME215678.014572.511.510.55.02.00.00.00.50.50.5
Simon TunbridgeFWC410927.39824.54.00.52.01.80.00.51.00.31.0
Zach TuohyBCA22112851.3133360.68.95.12.91.40.00.20.30.60.6
Kayne TurnerFNM321772.324682.08.03.73.74.00.02.30.31.70.7
Jason TuttFWB749170.151173.09.64.72.04.60.01.40.40.90.7
Dom TysonMME22198090.0205893.512.211.55.53.20.20.70.30.51.4
Dylan Van UnenBES14545.04040.04.010.05.01.00.00.00.00.02.0
Travis VarcoeFGE21132463.0139566.46.39.03.03.80.00.40.30.50.4
Tyrone VickeryFRI1278265.292276.86.73.93.82.36.71.90.81.11.1
Bernie VinceB/MME22209695.3208294.616.47.74.53.50.10.60.60.90.7
Jack VineyMME20149574.8147673.89.410.52.84.30.00.30.41.31.0
Nick VlastuinBRI19124565.5128467.68.56.84.33.10.10.20.20.80.5
Jarrad WaiteFCA16128780.4146391.410.63.96.32.90.01.81.10.90.8
Josh WalkerFGE524749.428857.64.83.63.21.63.61.40.60.40.4
Taylor WalkerFAD15109973.3120180.19.25.55.61.60.02.31.50.71.4
Andrew WalkerBCA14116483.1123187.915.96.65.12.00.00.10.10.60.9
Mitch WallisM/FWB1375558.182263.25.910.51.54.40.00.20.20.81.5
Michael WaltersFFR642570.847378.810.33.53.72.70.01.81.51.71.0
Derick WanganeenMHW12020.01111.01.03.01.02.00.00.00.00.00.0
Callan WardMWS20198199.12245112.312.012.93.85.81.90.40.51.41.0
Robert WarnockRCA16106566.6129580.94.93.80.91.934.30.30.01.00.9
Matthew WarnockBGC623739.533956.55.26.33.31.00.20.00.20.01.0
Max WarrenBNM11313.01111.01.01.00.02.00.00.00.00.00.0
Jobe WatsonMES141457104.11497106.912.614.94.64.60.20.70.11.10.5
Matthew WatsonB/FCA317759.023879.38.35.33.31.30.31.30.31.30.7
Jack WattsFME22157871.7162373.89.18.45.02.60.10.60.40.50.8
Jimmy WebsterBSK1158853.572766.18.56.53.02.00.00.00.10.40.8
Maverick WellerFSK16100062.599762.36.88.12.54.60.20.20.40.60.8
Sharrod WellinghamBWC1387467.290769.89.57.93.22.90.20.40.20.50.5
Daniel WellsMNM748469.152374.79.48.02.63.31.00.60.40.90.6
Trent WestRBL1067867.874874.85.64.93.02.224.00.40.01.51.5
Justin WesthoffFPA22195889.0200291.012.75.97.32.01.81.20.90.80.5
Mark WhileyMWS216683.016482.010.08.05.05.50.00.50.01.51.5
Spencer WhiteFSK27738.56834.03.52.53.01.00.02.00.50.51.0
Simon WhiteBCA1994149.5101853.66.83.64.21.80.20.40.10.80.5
Jesse WhiteFCO18104057.8111061.77.03.53.32.16.01.10.80.60.8
Matt WhiteM/FPA19142074.7143575.510.14.64.53.60.21.20.80.60.4
Lachie WhitfieldMWS1187179.287379.412.18.45.81.70.00.70.50.51.2
Tom WilliamsFWB733648.037153.06.93.74.01.00.60.90.10.70.9
Zac WilliamsBWS846057.551964.97.96.53.52.60.00.30.40.30.8
Marley WilliamsBCO15100166.7106370.911.65.93.92.20.00.10.20.60.5
Blayne WilsonBWC210552.513567.58.05.06.00.50.00.00.00.00.5
Nathan WilsonBWS627245.326544.28.52.53.51.30.00.20.20.30.8
Jason WinderlichFES1599766.5107771.87.86.94.82.30.11.00.50.30.4
Ollie WinesMPA22200791.22208100.49.814.72.65.02.50.40.51.20.7
Chad WingardFPA21162977.6167679.89.96.14.03.20.01.71.30.70.5
Jarrod WittsRCO20133566.8144072.05.44.62.93.518.80.40.20.61.0
Easton WoodBWB18103557.5122468.07.37.93.42.30.00.10.10.60.3
Cameron WoodRCA644574.248580.87.33.84.32.023.80.30.30.81.2
Mason WoodFNM16363.06565.06.01.04.03.00.03.01.00.00.0
Alex WoodwardMHW28140.59246.03.06.00.54.00.00.00.51.50.0
Sam WrightBNM1279266.079466.211.66.34.51.30.00.20.40.50.7
Matthew WrightFAD20161580.8159379.711.27.54.53.40.00.70.41.50.3
Nathan WrightFSK732546.431144.47.42.42.92.70.00.00.30.90.4
Chris YarranBCA21150871.8173582.611.94.44.22.20.01.00.40.70.5
Elliot YeoM/FWC1382063.185565.88.56.54.23.40.10.20.20.51.0
Tom YoungBWB416240.517744.35.56.33.01.00.00.30.00.01.0
Aaron YoungFPA1458641.963745.54.26.72.41.90.60.40.10.60.7
Clinton Young Injured MCO19136471.8129368.111.15.15.32.70.00.50.40.10.6
David ZaharakisMES22211696.2198290.114.510.04.83.70.00.60.60.50.5
Jack ZiebellMNM17144184.8142283.612.65.94.44.60.30.90.81.51.5
Dayne ZorkoMBL21184687.9207798.910.611.62.85.50.10.90.81.21.5