Player List

FANFOOTY STATISTICS searched by year 2014, sorted by total in descending order
Name P TmGm DT ∑ DT Avg FF ∑ Avg Acc Pos Mks Gls HO/D Tks
Tom RockliffMBL182165134.8141.24.87048.38549.58.198.00.076.0
Matthew LobbeRPA21154089.8111.54.72034.2673.300.165.154.449.3
Joel SelwoodMGE222340105.0105.39.66930.47236.119.2016.30.044.5
Tom LiberatoreMWB22213899.8105.39.66930.47231.121.236.10.067.3
Luke ParkerMSY221863102.6104.41.66530.27138.96.2213.70.047.3
Matt PriddisMWC222011108.1101.35.64129.17443.110.228.20.050.0
Rory SloaneMAD221986103.4100.36.63628.97331.119.2110.20.050.2
Sam JacobsRAD22165097.095.52.62228.26415.197.195.163.45.9
Todd GoldsteinRNM21197787.693.54.61229.1636.271.157.154.925.2
Aaron SandilandsRFR2134787.188.70.59828.4556.293.257.069.53.11
Shane MumfordRWS17148392.692.40.59234.8696.200.154.054.428.1
Josh P. KennedyMSY202002105.191.33.57928.97340.83.189.30.039.4
Jaeger O'MearaMGC22196294.490.37.57726.27027.125.199.20.049.4
Brad EbertMPA22218098.589.42.57626.16728.1610.2110.10.141.3
Dyson HeppellMES211805108.191.29.57527.37541.914.156.00.030.5
Scott PendleburyMCO212481109.488.43.57127.16740.112.2611.10.035.5
Will MinsonRWB21202183.984.57.56126.7594.290.124.060.1016.6
David SwallowMGC22125293.886.39.55525.26833.83.2012.30.238.6
Bryce GibbsMCA221687102.182.42.53424.26634.105.2413.40.030.4
Trent CotchinMRI221980101.682.39.53124.16738.114.2116.00.024.7
Callan WardMWS20197699.182.38.53026.56832.114.227.00.239.3
Jack MacraeM/FWB21825105.683.31.52925.17239.1014.147.20.023.5
Jordan LewisMHW211932107.781.42.52825.16540.1015.1311.30.515.11
Jarrad McVeighBSY22215197.781.39.52523.86734.107.2213.10.027.6
Gary Ablett jnrMGC152406119.182.28.52034.67436.60.1114.70.032.4
Lance FranklinFSY19149594.779.42.51627.16514.1214.1441.70.010.9
Steve JohnsonFGE171894108.281.29.51530.27331.69.1713.10.028.5
Adam TreloarMWS201780103.779.39.51325.66634.123.2210.20.032.3
Dion PrestiaMGC221931100.879.36.51023.16839.96.218.20.026.4
Nathan JonesMME221707100.680.29.50923.17338.144.147.00.031.1
Jimmy BartelBGE21199598.576.49.505246028.99.2618.40.021.10
Ben CunningtonMNM22164890.677.43.50522.96426.122.268.20.041.3
Dayne BeamsMCO19707107.677.43.50526.56433.133.2015.60.026.4
Brent StantonMES22217199.977.42.50422.96431.1314.2214.10.018.6
Nick RiewoldtFSK22216593.274.58.50222.85612.2830.1531.70.01.8
Kieren JackMSY21223098.077.40.50223.96532.93.229.50.033.4
Dayne ZorkoMBL21162387.977.38.50023.86628.112.1913.40.034.4
Jay SchulzFPA22168576.173.60.49822.6546.2718.1441.80.08.11
Devon SmithFWS21133094.276.41.49723.66426.107.1917.50.026.7
Mitch DuncanMGE22193893.572.55.48722.15629.1516.2115.50.012.14
Lenny HayesMSK20121594.775.36.48624.36726.134.194.00.341.1
Ben McGlynnMSY161343102.776.30.48630.37118.96.1613.40.039.1
Sam GibsonMNM22179598.275.35.485226834.1117.166.10.018.7
Travis BoakMPA21210496.474.38.48222.96636.94.2214.30.020.4
Bernie VinceB/MME22174095.674.34.47821.76835.89.1912.00.018.7
Jarryd RougheadFHW20190787.670.58.47823.95413.175.2638.80.014.7
Marc MurphyMCA20179596.273.39.47723.86530.93.248.20.032.4
Ollie WinesMPA22163291.873.37.47521.56635.72.197.20.429.5
Patrick RyderR/FES20139288.169.61.47523.75310.154.2313.636.76.10
Michael BarlowMFR172196112.275.24.47427.87528.1013.812.40.022.2
Robbie GrayMPA22130195.669.59.47321.55335.136.2319.110.09.12
Levi GreenwoodM/FNM19501101.771.38.46424.46529.1212.1711.30.019.6
Steele SidebottomMCO192123107.169.44.45824.16132.109.2411.20.017.8
Kane Cornes tagger MPA22224096.970.37.45720.76534.1112.191.00.023.7
Jack DarlingFWC22145179.866.60.45620.7529.269.2026.60.022.8
Dustin MartinMRI21213498.067.49.45121.45735.77.2619.60.06.10
Patrick DangerfieldMAD22197392.468.41.44920.46235.102.2513.20.018.4
Josh J. KennedyFWC20180876.165.58.44822.4524.2513.1539.70.09.11
Brent HarveyFNM20148699.767.45.44722.35933.99.1919.50.06.12
Tom HawkinsFGE22113074.364.62.44620.2507.2617.2139.60.01.9
Liam ShielsMHW1888794.469.29.44324.67024.84.187.10.034.2
David ZaharakisMES22172297.064.56.440205332.146.3010.30.016.9
Ben HowlettM/FES20142377.866.43.43921.96013.163.249.00.041.3
Dom TysonMME2215388.965.47.43719.85831.1411.2111.50.012.7
David MundyMFR22186095.664.52.43619.85532.132.298.20.022.8
Nat FyfeMFR181860102.365.45.43524.15930.104.2013.80.018.7
Justin WesthoffFPA22183588.064.48.43219.65718.2021.1619.20.26.8
Ryan GriffenMWB19211082.367.29.43122.66925.162.79.10.031.5
Brandon EllisMRI22158396.264.44.42819.45938.1013.208.20.05.12
Luke ShueyMWC20123792.864.44.42821.45929.123.2113.40.019.7
Paul Chapman news F/MES1950891.966.31.42722.46819.1214.1014.30.019.6
Jack RiewoldtFRI22155176.959.71.42519.3456.3113.2035.100.05.10
Luke BreustFHW22163075.460.64.42419.2489.303.2134.70.014.6
Matthew BoydBWB19135095.765.27.41721.97032.86.127.00.020.7
Pearce HanleyMBL20171198.762.43.41520.75931.148.205.10.018.8
Isaac SmithM/FHW21181493.961.47.41319.65627.1110.2314.40.010.9
Jack GunstonFHW20153380.659.56.41020.55112.2112.2132.60.03.8
Dan HanneberyMSY16186693.563.31.40925.56726.113.128.20.026.6
Chad WingardFPA21192576.261.38.40419.26117.129.1224.40.011.10
Jack ReddenMBL142087105.663.25.40328.77122.45.174.20.032.2
Luke DahlhausM/FWB21154687.760.41.401195927.73.2313.40.017.7
Cameron GuthrieMGE2294375.958.51.39918.15318.211.254.00.035.5
Brendon GoddardMES19231898.259.42.39620.85826.1114.2013.10.06.10
Scott ThompsonMAD19204896.360.35.39520.76334.124.173.00.019.6
Hamish HartlettB/MPA19164888.858.44.39220.65622.126.2014.60.016.6
Nic NaitanuiRWC2085270.855.61.39119.5476.240.127.125.1617.8
Leigh MontagnaBSK20234791.759.37.39119.56129.115.207.20.018.4
Craig BirdMSY18143083.361.25.39121.77022.103.135.00.031.2
Andrew GaffMWC22153792.657.46.38817.65532.1212.208.00.05.14
Kade SimpsonBCA22187491.659.34.38817.66331.1419.94.00.05.11
Tom J. LynchFGC2248374.054.63.38717.54611.2513.1828.100.02.10
Eddie BettsFAD2295366.754.62.38617.5468.240.2231.90.015.7
Jarryd BlairFCO21155671.258.38.38618.36014.152.1811.00.031.5
James KellyB/MGE21162587.357.40.38218.15826.1412.170.00.019.9
Chris MastenMWC21186987.058.34.38218.16327.1611.124.10.016.5
Richard DouglasM/FAD19211688.558.33.381206324.81.198.30.025.3
Mark JamarRME1763170.055.48.37822.2530.240.106.043.86.6
Luke HodgeBHW19181697.256.41.37719.85730.99.216.10.111.9
Paul PuopoloFHW22133572.256.40.376175816.143.1913.40.024.3
Brett DeledioFRI18209095.056.37.37320.76028.810.1613.50.05.8
Nick MalceskiBSY22181791.156.37.37316.96032.97.186.20.011.8
Shaun BurgoyneB/MHW22157887.053.54.37216.94927.132.318.20.016.8
Paul DuffieldBFR22146881.354.48.37216.95220.169.235.10.020.8
Drew PetrieFNM22188569.751.64.37016.8448.2010.2427.60.26.12
Toby GreeneFWS151455101.456.28.36424.26628.98.117.00.013.8
Jack NewnesMSK22107281.853.46.36416.55323.1612.203.00.015.10
Dylan ShielMWS17151289.754.37.36121.25921.154.166.30.023.3
Heath HockingMES21121763.752.48.36017.15210.192.237.00.033.6
Travis ClokeFCO20194672.751.51.35717.8506.2317.1525.50.03.8
Danyle PearceMFR22177378.952.43.35516.15424.121.1814.40.013.9
Jamie ElliottFCO17128483.951.49.35520.8519.179.1921.60.012.7
Stefan MartinRBL12221111.155.25.35529.56815.78.91.024.47.5
Dean CoxRWC17213486.152.42.35420.85510.128.116.225.83.9
Daniel CrossMME17116484.454.29.35320.76520.106.131.00.127.5
Ryan BastinacMNM22188177.351.47.353165221.126.2011.50.013.10
Reece ConcaMRI18128479.853.34.35219.56017.113.212.00.031.2
Andrew SwallowMNM15160689.754.28.35223.46520.60.184.10.030.3
Lachie NealeMFR2169380.251.44.35016.65328.125.217.10.011.10
Liam PickenMWB22128673.151.44.35015.95321.126.243.00.021.8
Nick Dal SantoMNM22194486.650.47.34715.75131.172.227.00.010.8
Hamish McIntoshRGE18079.649.51.34519.14911.122.227.021.108.7
Shane EdwardsM/FRI22130369.349.50.34415.64920.130.2116.50.013.11
Matthew PavlichFFR2067373.547.61.34317.14310.2311.2026.60.00.12
Jack StevenMSK17216085.952.31.34320.16222.131.147.10.022.3
Chris MayneFFR21181865.950.43.34316.35310.209.1512.10.019.7
Mark LeCrasFWC15126887.950.42.34222.85412.146.1518.70.014.6
Hayden BallantyneFFR19128571.246.65.34117.9413.315.2332.30.06.8
Matthew Jaensch Injured BAD2263083.748.52.34015.44825.1413.217.00.03.17
Mark HutchingsMWC1682179.252.27.33921.16514.102.127.10.029.4
Jobe WatsonMES141871105.451.32.33824.16126.63.197.30.015.4
Jarrod WittsRCO2040567.345.64.33416.7413.222.196.220.1514.6
Robert WarnockRCA1670466.650.34.33420.8591.170.54.043.62.6
Matthew WrightFAD20115780.847.51.33316.64718.175.2610.30.014.5
Brodie SmithBAD22123481.147.51.33315.14727.169.2310.10.01.11
Jack ZiebellMNM17170484.349.38.33219.55616.115.1810.40.018.5
David MackayMAD19127871.949.36.33017.35718.92.2010.10.019.6
James FrawleyBME21106577.346.54.33015.74611.2221.1710.50.04.10
Dane Swan Injured MCO17258593.749.35.32919.35828.76.188.20.07.8
Jarrod HarbrowBGC22169675.347.47.32914.95020.194.205.10.018.7
Corey EnrightBGE20186080.848.38.32616.35524.1212.146.10.06.11
Ricky PetterdBRI1680390.648.36.32420.25713.1412.139.30.014.6
Jake CarlisleB/FES19139472.145.54.32417458.1816.1617.71.33.10
Tendai MzunguB/MFR21172277.446.45.32115.25019.1510.177.30.010.10
Jarrad WaiteFCA1682579.948.33.32120599.1213.1019.50.07.6
Lewis JettaM/FSY2261977.345.51.32114.54617.176.2511.10.011.8
Matt WhiteM/FPA1993676.446.45.32116.85011.167.1616.50.012.8
Farren RayMSK21157183.846.43.31915.15125.1211.185.10.05.12
Jack VineyMME2089875.546.42.31815.95218.202.175.00.021.5
Michael RischitelliMGC2177470.046.42.31815.15219.143.226.20.018.4
David ArmitageMSK15183588.246.40.316215318.91.239.20.018.6
Cale HookerB/FES22158675.946.39.31514.35421.1425.130.00.00.12
Rohan BailMME2136869.543.56.31414.94310.254.198.20.021.10
Matt ThomasMRI1324477.947.32.31424.15912.142.164.00.029.2
Luke Ball heart Sore Sore MCO17114877.947.32.31418.45915.114.185.10.023.2
Andrew MackieBGE20182386.146.37.31315.65521.1315.164.10.06.7
Will Hoskin-ElliottFWS2045966.445.42.31215.65110.1710.1518.50.07.5
Shaun HigginsFWB2021377.345.42.31215.65123.113.228.10.011.8
Dale ThomasMCA2037575.745.41.31115.55216.1312.1710.10.07.10
Mathew StokesMGE18198890.246.35.31117.25630.106.156.00.04.10
Stephen HillMFR18112886.245.40.31017.25221.130.1713.20.011.8
Grant BirchallBHW22112781.244.44.308145030.149.204.10.01.9
Stewart CrameriFWB22104163.540.68.30814379.263.2323.90.05.10
James AishMBL21073.743.50.30814.64619.135.265.10.014.10
Bachar HouliBRI22170381.243.48.30613.94727.108.234.10.04.14
Jamie CrippsFWC1982562.641.59.30516414.251.2219.60.017.6
Adam CooneyMWB18176379.145.33.30316.85721.84.1611.10.09.8
Jack WattsFME22121371.342.51.30313.74518.1410.209.30.05.14
Mark BaguleyBES21139677.642.50.30214.34515.2114.220.00.013.7
Matt SucklingBHW21077.142.49.30114.34623.179.227.30.03.7
Tyson GoldsackBCO2067457.441.54.30015435.232.249.10.025.6
Ivan MaricRRI13141383.344.33.29722.8577.123.94.024.76.5
Clinton Young Injured MCO1910671.843.38.29615.55316.1010.217.20.010.5
Michael HibberdBES18191690.345.25.29516.36427.915.122.00.01.4
David MyersMES17153381.244.31.29517.35820.83.185.00.016.5
Fremantle DefenceDFR2200.047.10.29213.282 0.047.100.0
Sydney DefenceDSY2200.047.10.29213.282 0.047.100.0
Mike PykeRSY16163267.441.45.29118.1471.201.102.031.106.5
Stephen ConiglioMWS14137386.644.27.29120.76119.51.175.00.019.5
Travis VarcoeFGE2160562.139.55.28913.74112.222.217.20.018.10
David Hale news F/RHW19149363.337.67.28915.2352.245.1314.412.184.8
Josh JenkinsFAD20109866.439.55.28914.4415.228.1524.80.52.5
Harley BennellM/FGC15128186.243.30.28819.25818.97.916.40.02.8
Billy LongerRSK1617563.043.30.28818580.150.41.028.614.5
Zach MerrettMES19067.239.53.28715.1429.212.228.30.020.7
Jeremy HoweBME22142174.139.53.287134216.1912.244.10.07.9
Chris YarranBCA21115372.438.58.28613.63912.255.2415.30.06.6
Shannon HurnBWC1878082.541.37.28315.75218.911.203.10.09.7
Jared PolecMPA213173.940.43.28313.44822.123.1911.00.04.12
James PodsiadlyFAD21151167.036.67.28313.4346.3011.2218.50.01.10
Jordan MurdochFGE2150065.634.78.28213.4304.331.2813.80.016.9
Zac ClarkeRFR19118872.735.70.28014.7336.235.239.19.156.8
Lindsay ThomasFNM20127060.737.57.27913.9395.243.1425.70.04.12
Adam TomlinsonBWS19125174.238.49.27714.5439.2416.166.20.07.7
Andrew CarrazzoMCA1462779.943.18.27619.77015.73.100.00.025.1
Ed CurnowMCA15138586.641.29.27518.35816.124.141.10.020.2
Cameron PedersenFME1961467.336.57.27314.3387.238.1311.30.1210.6
Danny StanleyFGC22149267.837.50.27212.34217.166.225.20.09.10
Josh GreenFBL2089057.737.50.27213.6426.250.1323.50.08.7
Rhys StanleyR/FSK1982266.332.79.27114.2283.2613.2012.51.193.9
Rhys PalmerFWS1780070.338.41.26915.84812.163.1315.60.08.6
Brent MacafferMCO21139261.636.53.26912.8407.265.194.00.020.8
Eric MackenzieBWC22104469.536.52.26812.1409.3022.152.00.03.7
Robert MurphyBWB22161173.638.40.26812.14825.117.183.10.03.10
Josh KellyMWS18068.938.38.26614.75015.133.1510.30.010.7
Heritier LumumbaBCO21157872.436.50.26612.64120.194.243.00.09.7
Cameron SutcliffeBFR2276066.836.50.266124114.228.153.00.011.13
Steven MotlopFGE15155681.839.32.26617.75417.97.1513.20.02.6
Harry TaylorBGE21165271.135.55.26512.63811.2517.222.00.05.8
Taylor WalkerFAD1530773.636.47.26317.5436.209.1220.70.01.8
Michael HurleyBES2095674.337.41.26313.14720.1213.223.10.01.6
Harry CunninghamB/FSY225659.635.53.26311.9397.269.1411.10.08.12
Koby StevensM/FWB20127667.137.40.26213.14816.115.1710.30.06.9
Dane RampeBSY22103168.334.56.26011.83714.236.233.00.011.10
Nick SubanMFR20128861.937.38.26013499.192.119.10.017.7
Greg BroughtonBGC20110668.736.44.260134515.187.152.00.012.11
Lee SpurrBFR22142068.836.43.25911.74518.1612.173.00.03.10
Matthew de BoerM/FFR13168571.539.25.25919.9608.123.104.00.024.3
Mark BlicavsMGE21115562.732.66.25812.2325.258.153.01.2115.5
Clint JonesMSK16147274.337.33.25515.95214.163.93.20.017.6
Lewis TaylorFBL22065.433.57.25511.53615.204.2710.10.04.9
Nathan FoleyMRI17116664.837.33.255155213.150.144.00.020.4
Sean DempsterBSK22125567.236.39.25511.54816.1717.142.00.01.8
Tom ScullyMWS15157577.738.27.255175815.113.125.00.015.4
Jed AdcockBBL22183272.833.57.25511.53619.183.273.00.08.12
Matt RosaMWC1477591.637.31.253185420.127.143.00.07.5
Luke DunstanMSK16074.436.37.25315.84915.112.207.20.012.4
Matthew BroadbentB/MPA22157576.033.55.25311.53720.158.262.10.03.13
Bradley HillM/FHW19129372.734.48.25213.24118.163.238.10.05.8
Brock McLeanMCA16181673.037.30.25215.75516.115.148.10.08.4
Sam MitchellMHW13200592.338.24.25219.36124.66.112.10.06.6
Joe DaniherFES2027159.531.65.25112.5323.299.2218.40.41.6
Sam MayesBBL21131267.933.53.25111.93814.207.208.20.04.11
Matt JonesMME20155575.333.52.25012.53817.186.263.00.07.8
Leigh AdamsF/MNM22143662.032.58.25011.33512.223.237.20.010.11
Chris DawesFME1862662.632.58.25013.8355.224.2314.40.09.9
Lynden DunnBME22122769.934.45.24911.34319.1512.233.10.00.6
Aaron BlackFNM22127655.729.73.24711.2281.357.2219.30.02.13
Andrejs EverittMCA17102172.834.43.24714.54413.117.2010.30.04.9
Brad CrouchMAD11128995.438.19.24722.46617.80.94.10.017.1
Marcus BontempelliMWB16068.134.41.24515.34510.141.1610.50.013.6
Brandon MateraFGC1667365.733.45.24315.1428.132.1517.70.06.10
Jasper PittardBPA2286167.133.45.243114217.136.253.00.07.7
Anthony MilesMRI1219589.837.19.241206619.52.94.10.012.4
George Horlin-SmithMGE1944665.033.42.24012.64413.181.1710.20.09.5
Lachlan HansenBNM18144670.935.30.24013.35313.1319.121.00.02.5
Ryan CrowleyMFR22129156.931.54.24010.93612.211.258.10.010.7
Levi CasboultFCA1953564.126.83.23912.5233.258.2611.20.214.9
Josh CaddyM/FGE14101466.235.28.238175511.82.147.20.015.4
Port Adelaide DefenceDPA2200.038.10.23810.879 0.038.100.0
Scott D. ThompsonBNM21147665.232.44.23611.24215.1612.191.00.04.9
Scott SelwoodMWC12195182.636.19.23519.56513.83.83.00.017.3
Shaun AtleyBNM22148565.931.49.23510.63820.155.223.00.03.12
Will LangfordMHW161569.934.31.23514.65212.170.113.10.019.2
Jonathon PattonFWS1914360.129.60.23412.3325.226.2515.80.13.4
Maverick WellerFSK1627662.534.30.23414.65311.90.173.00.020.4
Michael JohnsonBFR18172279.933.35.23312.94818.1213.142.10.00.8
Aaron HallMGC16145256.832.40.23214.5446.191.1411.10.014.6
Ryan LesterFBL1498577.534.28.23216.55413.112.153.00.016.2
James GwiltBSK1769971.633.33.23113.55011.1614.115.00.03.6
Heath ShawBWS18154678.732.38.23012.74522.118.210.00.02.6
Nick VlastuinBRI19117865.831.43.229124110.196.184.00.011.6
Jake LloydB/MSY18061.531.43.22912.74110.186.187.10.08.6
Lachie HendersonBCA17151164.329.54.22813.4344.206.2117.50.02.8
Alex RanceBRI17155170.132.35.22713.34714.1110.160.00.08.8
Geelong DefenceDGE2200.036.11.22710.376 0.036.110.0
Sam DochertyBCA1665277.932.33.225144914.138.124.30.06.5
Heath GrundyBSY22118862.229.49.22310.13717.178.221.00.03.10
Brodie Martin Injured BAD177367.432.30.222135112.125.147.00.08.4
Essendon DefenceDES2200.035.12.2221074 0.035.120.0
Scott LycettR/FWC1239468.131.35.22118.4464.143.1110.29.35.5
North Melbourne DefenceDNM2200.034.17.2211066 0.034.170.0
Jack BillingsM/FSK16066.931.34.22013.74710.137.1311.20.03.6
Sam DayB/FGC2298854.125.69.2199.9264.243.2313.42.103.8
Trent McKenzieBGC19145470.330.38.21811.44414.138.161.00.07.9
Joel PatfullBBL21132059.828.49.21710.33611.1910.202.00.05.10
Ben McEvoyRHW12166577.328.49.21718364.142.175.113.114.6
Brodie GrundyRCO1542162.228.49.21714.4361.212.83.012.1510.5
Hawthorn Defence Cold Sore DHW2200.034.13.2179.872 0.034.130.0
Patrick AmbroseBES16056.729.41.21513.4414.173.1911.00.011.5
Jack GrimesBME18115270.630.35.21511.94617.86.192.10.05.7
Jonathan Simpkin Injured MHW1686465.331.29.21513.45114.106.117.20.04.6
Cyril RioliFHW1195581.030.35.21519.5467.102.1512.60.09.4
Matt ShawMGC20127460.429.40.21410.74213.127.197.00.02.9
Richmond DefenceDRI2200.033.16.2149.767 0.033.160.0
Mitch RobinsonMCA12144282.831.27.21317.75311.104.135.00.011.4
Kade KolodjashnijBGC18068.829.39.21311.84214.127.204.10.04.6
Chris JuddMCA12147479.732.20.21217.66114.73.106.10.09.2
Jake StringerFWB1844057.225.60.21011.6293.271.1916.50.05.9
Luke McDonaldBNM20064.827.47.20910.43615.163.230.00.09.8
Tom LangdonBCO19069.626.52.20810.93310.2510.170.00.06.10
Adam GoodesFSY1797260.826.51.20712.1338.163.2215.40.00.9
West Coast DefenceDWC2200.032.14.2069.369 0.032.140.0
Jesse WhiteFCO1874456.523.68.20611.4252.274.1312.71.134.8
Adam KennedyBWS2098964.426.50.20610.33414.157.253.00.02.10
Tomas BuggMWS1776163.428.38.20612.1429.173.153.10.013.5
Rhyce ShawBSY1731073.829.31.205124818.149.111.00.01.6
Taylor DuryeaBHW20102760.627.42.20410.23913.159.155.00.00.12
Jason Winderlich switch FES1592566.427.40.20213.4408.146.1611.20.02.8
Jack HombschBPA2140059.225.50.2009.53311.198.210.00.06.10
Josh ThomasM/FCO13136071.330.20.20015.36012.72.96.00.010.4
Andrew WalkerBCA14182083.128.30.19814.14818.85.172.00.03.5
David Ellard Injured FCA1315659.728.30.19815.2484.121.118.30.015.4
Adam SchneiderFSK1333972.628.29.19715.1499.103.147.10.09.4
Dawson SimpsonRGE1342149.228.28.19615500.110.73.020.55.5
Dustin FletcherBES1576472.529.22.196135615.813.121.00.00.2
Collingwood DefenceDCO2200.030.16.1968.965 0.030.160.0
Jeremy CameronFWS14139655.126.40.19614392.144.1518.70.02.4
Adelaide DefenceDAD2200.031.9.1958.877 0.031.90.0
Courtenay DempseyBES17108766.226.39.19511.44012.154.162.00.08.8
Tom BellFCA1339466.928.26.19414.9517.103.129.10.09.3
Daniel JacksonMRI10199985.629.18.19219.26112.62.104.00.011.2
Jonathon CeglarRHW137669.323.53.19114.6303.182.146.211.131.6
Jackson MerrettM/FES1465364.627.28.19013.5497.147.95.00.08.5
Melbourne DefenceDME2200.030.9.1898.576 0.030.90.0
Ben GriffithsFRI153258.622.56.18812.5281.204.178.32.117.5
Troy MenzelFCA1928648.822.56.1889.8281.243.2016.70.02.5
Jared RiversBGE2030759.422.55.1879.3285.2813.180.00.04.9
Shaun GriggMRI14196674.025.36.18613.24015.103.192.00.05.7
Sam ReidFSY1751754.621.59.18510.8261.261.2112.30.47.5
Jacob TownsendM/FWS838457.128.16.18423631.121.41.00.025.0
Josh GibsonBHW14131674.924.40.18413.13715.158.160.00.01.9
Rohan BewickMBL16115765.225.33.18311.44312.135.148.10.00.5
Kane MitchellMPA1063370.126.25.18118.1505.91.125.10.015.3
Ryan HarwoodBBL1482672.525.31.18112.94413.82.192.00.08.4
Tom McDonaldBME21102358.021.55.1818.62711.217.251.10.02.8
Jake MelkshamMES16164461.723.41.17911.1359.164.146.20.04.9
Neville JettaBME1621757.024.34.17811.1417.121.171.00.015.5
Shaun HampsonRRI1137057.325.28.17816.1470.130.81.024.40.3
Nick SmithBSY20119762.121.52.1788.92813.151.280.00.07.9
Sam RoweBCA2156251.420.58.1788.4254.2711.162.00.33.12
Angus MonfriesFPA14179367.123.38.17612.5374.193.139.20.07.4
Rory LairdBAD16128361.124.30.17410.84411.125.142.00.06.4
Tom DerickxRSY12053.224.30.17414.5440.120.54.113.77.5
Lachie WhitfieldMWS11135079.224.29.17315.74511.115.137.00.01.5
Jeremy McGovernBWC13065.523.34.17213.2404.1411.108.30.20.5
Troy ChaplinBRI22128155.818.64.1727.8219.327.241.10.01.7
Taylor AdamsB/MCO12131571.325.22.17214.35314.40.142.00.09.4
Xavier EllisBWC176062.222.39.171103611.122.174.30.05.7
Tom JonasBPA1985861.120.51.17192811.176.221.00.02.12
Lachie HunterMWB1446462.923.33.17112.2418.91.197.20.07.3
Ted RichardsBSY22114455.119.56.1707.7256.3311.150.00.02.8
Nathan HrovatM/FWB1240871.623.31.169144210.101.147.10.05.6
Tyrone VickeryFRI12138065.319.54.16814262.152.1412.90.113.5
Kurt TippettR/FSY1178362.622.35.16715.1382.132.1216.61.31.1
Gold Coast DefenceDGC2200.025.16.1667.560 0.025.160.0
Shane SavageBSK14100966.923.27.16511.74613.124.102.10.04.4
Charlie DixonFGC1492554.018.57.16511.7241.180.1714.50.103.7
Mitch WallisM/FWB13125858.124.20.16412.65410.90.62.00.012.5
Elliot YeoM/FWC13110366.721.36.16212.4366.153.152.00.010.6
Zac SmithRGC1050664.722.29.16116.1432.130.42.013.65.6
Jonathan GilesRWS9147162.323.22.16017.7510.100.35.115.43.4
Michael FirritoBNM1799461.521.34.1609.43812.148.121.00.00.8
Patrick McGinnityMWC1040157.423.22.16016511.151.65.00.016.1
Dean TerlichBME15160661.721.33.15910.6389.134.132.00.06.7
Sharrod WellinghamBWC1372367.221.32.15812.13910.111.155.00.05.6
Chris NewmanBRI17120960.419.44.1589.2306.214.163.10.06.6
Sam KerridgeMAD1476248.720.36.15611.1353.160.137.20.010.5
Alan TooveyBCO1725850.419.41.1559.1314.211.151.00.013.5
Ryan SchoenmakersFHW1519558.419.41.15510.3317.145.175.20.02.8
Trent WestRBL1072467.820.35.15515.5361.140.123.015.41.5
Easton WoodBWB1818657.519.41.1558.63110.173.161.00.05.8
Marley WilliamsBCO15106768.120.34.15410.23712.113.161.00.04.7
Aaron MullettBNM17163457.119.39.15393210.122.166.30.01.8
Zach TuohyBCA22115551.416.56.1526.9229.273.184.00.00.11
Marco PaparoneBBL1824655.217.49.1518.3256.224.185.20.02.7
Michael JamisonBCA20104951.316.54.1507.5223.2812.171.00.00.9
Luke BrownBAD22116949.116.54.1506.8229.220.221.00.06.10
Alex FasoloFCO1214664.620.30.15012.5408.104.115.10.03.8
Luke McPharlin Injured BFR1399464.820.28.14811.3419.1210.131.00.00.3
Jackson TrengoveB/RPA1769157.216.52.1488.7239.152.191.00.104.8
Daniel TaliaBAD22101448.116.51.1476.6237.229.230.00.00.6
Josh HuntBWS1460559.619.33.14710.5365.177.114.00.03.5
Daniel MerrettBBL1996045.315.57.1477.7202.243.2210.10.20.8
Brisbane DefenceDBL2200.022.14.1466.661 0.022.140.0
Travis ColyerFES1138271.621.19.14513.15210.35.84.10.02.7
Steven MorrisBRI2086344.518.36.1447.2337.201.111.00.09.5
Jonathan Brown Injured FBL1196156.718.35.14313331.143.1112.60.02.4
Brad SheppardBWC1465966.519.28.14210.14011.74.140.00.04.7
Carlton DefenceDCA2200.021.14.1406.360 0.021.140.0
Colin GarlandBME14140758.417.37.1399.9314.194.141.00.08.4
W. Sydney Defence Sore DWS2200.022.7.1396.375 0.022.70.0
Sam WrightBNM1277465.820.19.13911.55110.106.82.00.02.1
Brad SewellMHW9138974.520.19.13915.4519.51.94.00.06.5
Tom MitchellMSY6108276.421.12.13823637.31.82.00.011.1
Tom LonerganBGE2185148.113.60.1386.5172.316.211.00.04.8
Jamie BennellBWC19051.616.42.1387.2278.216.161.00.01.5
Dale MorrisBWB20105848.914.53.1376.8203.275.190.00.06.7
Tom CurrenMSK1645952.816.41.1378.5285.190.154.10.07.6
Steven MayBGC1977155.613.56.1347186.252.240.00.05.7
Sam ButlerBWC12115663.819.20.13411.1488.96.51.00.04.6
Seb RossMSK1373160.918.25.13310.24110.60.141.00.07.5
Brent ReillyBAD1075873.720.13.13313.3609.79.30.00.02.3
Simon WhiteBCA1940749.112.60.1326.9162.265.205.10.00.13
Sean LemmensBGC18048.215.42.1327.3267.181.132.10.05.10
Domenic CassisiMPA1354553.318.24.13210.1428.70.121.00.09.5
Sam Dwyer Injured F/MCO13129160.518.24.13210.1429.114.123.00.02.1
Curtly HamptonBWS11115768.617.30.13212367.111.151.00.08.4
Jarman ImpeyFPA18047.514.47.1317.2224.202.173.00.05.10
Jack FrostBCO228440.313.53.1315.9190.294.160.00.09.8
Dean KentFME1366750.516.35.13110313.162.119.20.02.6
Allen ChristensenM/FGE8156282.618.22.13016.2458.70.115.10.05.3
Justin ClarkeBBL2261742.912.56.1285.8174.266.221.00.01.8
Jack MartinB/FGC11045.218.19.12711.5484.83.58.10.03.5
Jeremy LaidlerBSY193451.013.49.1276.6208.202.202.10.01.8
Josh SaundersMSK1042255.418.19.12712.7485.90.54.10.09.4
Daniel GiansiracusaFWB15140144.414.41.1258.3253.181.1410.50.00.4
Gary RohanFSY139646.417.23.1259.6423.101.106.00.07.3
Sam FisherBSK761875.719.8.12217.4707.37.41.00.04.1
Robbie NahasFNM822369.117.20.12215.2455.42.95.20.05.5
Dylan GrimesBRI1834842.012.46.1186.5202.212.161.00.07.9
Tom HickeyRSK662675.516.22.11819.6421.81.72.09.43.3
W. Bulldogs DefenceDWB2200.017.15.1175.353 0.017.150.0
Cameron ShentonBSK132755.314.33.1179296.134.134.00.00.7
Jason JohannisenBWB1174860.815.26.11610.5368.93.92.00.02.8
Josh HillFWC9117558.316.20.11612.8444.62.95.20.05.3
Lachlan KeeffeBCO1837747.412.44.1166.4216.194.191.00.01.6
Luke RussellFGC13107650.514.32.1168.9304.132.134.20.04.4
Luke DelaneyBSK2224338.610.55.1155.2150.276.200.00.04.8
Claye BeamsBBL139153.113.37.1158.8264.161.127.20.01.7
Mitch Brown Injured BWC1922839.812.42.1146223.212.163.00.04.5
Jack CrispMBL69790.217.12.11419586.44.55.00.02.3
Taylor HuntBGE778263.917.11.11316.1604.41.62.10.010.0
Matt SpangherBHW1220060.014.29.1139.4325.146.110.00.03.4
Darcy GardinerBBL17045.811.46.1126.5194.203.202.00.02.6
Jason TuttFWB749870.115.20.11015.7423.80.56.40.06.3
Sam LloydFRI8063.014.26.11013.7351.130.117.00.06.2
Tom T. LynchFAD8148061.516.14.11013.7535.64.44.30.03.1
Cam O'SheaBPA9155970.915.19.10912.14410.53.120.00.02.2
Jay Kennedy-HarrisFME14043.113.30.1087.7304.120.108.10.01.7
Jake SpencerRME553263.816.12.10821.6570.70.30.011.25.0
Nathan GordonFRI11050.313.30.1089.8303.92.136.20.02.6
Matt TabernerFFR714863.015.16.10615.1482.85.45.20.03.2
Matt CrouchMAD8068.415.16.10613.2486.62.73.00.04.3
Cameron WoodRCA6074.814.21.10517.5401.82.52.09.30.5
Brent MoloneyMBL5126474.216.9.10521644.50.31.00.011.1
Michael CloseFBL14038.012.32.1047.4271.80.136.40.15.6
Liam JonesFWB1091351.412.31.10310.3271.131.138.10.02.4
Rory ThompsonBGC19114243.18.54.1025.3120.252.170.01.35.9
Nathan GrimaBNM11111566.512.30.1029.2288.114.120.00.00.7
Max GawnRME980263.312.30.10211.3282.92.93.15.80.3
Aaron YoungFPA1417441.912.30.1027.2285.110.135.00.02.6
Mitch GolbyBBL12132663.212.29.1018.4296.116.90.00.00.9
Daniel McStayBBL9050.114.17.10111.2452.126.26.00.00.3
Ben BrownFNM800.013.22.10012.5372.83.78.30.20.2
Ben StrattonBHW12136652.612.28.1008.3304.113.110.00.05.6
Zac DawsonBFR2071433.810.39.994.9203.245.131.00.01.2
Jarryd LyonsMAD1057954.913.21.999.9384.111.55.10.03.4
Mitch HallahanMHW6069.215.9.9916.5626.31.52.00.06.1
Jeff GarlettFCA9142647.713.21.9911380.100.810.00.03.3
Nick MaxwellBCO10116858.813.20.989.8396.63.100.00.04.4
Alipate CarlileBPA1794046.69.43.975.7173.243.120.00.03.7
Tim BroomheadFCO8058.314.13.9712.1515.31.56.20.02.3
St Kilda DefenceDSK2200.014.13.974.451 0.014.130.0
Will SchofieldBWC1790847.78.47.955.5142.264.140.00.02.7
Jed LambFWS853856.112.23.9511.8341.102.85.10.04.4
Jordan RougheadRWB15114447.18.47.956.3141.246.120.00.01.11
Matt MaguireBBL1370656.89.40.947.2184.174.161.00.00.7
Hayden CrozierBFR952460.811.27.9310.3281.131.84.10.05.5
Michael WaltersFFR6147769.212.18.9015403.50.97.20.02.2
Garrick IbbotsonBFR10119957.912.18.909404.118.20.00.00.5
Tom NichollsRGC663960.011.24.9015310.110.30.06.75.3
Angus LitherlandBHW13046.910.29.896.8254.152.120.00.04.2
Brad McKenzieMNM1045753.711.23.898.9326.71.123.00.01.4
Daniel WellsMNM7182869.812.17.8912.7415.70.73.00.04.3
Jake BatchelorBRI1245344.710.28.887.3263.112.113.00.02.6
Phil DavisBWS1170049.410.27.877.9274.104.130.00.02.4
Paul SeedsmanMCO9126869.010.27.879.6275.91.122.00.02.6
Majak DawR/FNM828548.99.32.8610.7210.80.85.10.104.5
Jarryn GearyBSK7148664.712.13.8512.1485.52.62.00.03.2
Sam FrostBWS167047.35.55.855.382.251.221.00.01.8
Jared PetrenkoFAD563666.212.12.8416.8502.50.43.20.07.1
Ben RuttenBAD14109242.67.41.835.9141.212.161.00.03.4
Nick RobertsonB/MBL8055.111.17.8310.3393.71.70.00.07.3
Charlie CameronFAD7048.911.16.8211.7400.90.37.10.04.3
Ben JacobsMNM1227348.69.28.826.8246.121.121.00.01.4
Zac WilliamsBWS859152.310.21.8110.1324.81.102.00.03.3
Shane KerstenFGE9041.010.18.788.6350.82.46.30.02.3
Josh BruceFSK1056548.88.30.787.8211.154.93.00.00.6
Aidan RileyMME94444.610.17.778.5372.90.43.00.05.4
Alex SextonMGC1414634.98.29.775.5211.150.94.10.03.4
Jimmy WebsterBSK1147853.88.29.777214.162.80.00.02.5
Matthew LeuenbergerRBL5170350.811.10.7615.2521.50.20.07.33.0
Nick HaynesBWS863562.310.16.769.5386.53.61.00.00.5
Dylan BuckleyFCA82256.09.21.759.3304.71.101.00.03.4
Sam GrayMPA7054.69.21.7510.7302.90.95.00.02.3
Kyle HardinghamB/FES847444.19.19.739.1321.52.65.30.01.5
Tom BellchambersRES7132851.77.30.7210.2180.100.112.04.71.2
Christian SalemBME12034.28.24.726251.80.105.10.02.5
Jesse LonerganMGC920249.09.18.728333.100.42.00.04.4
Tim MohrBWS8126558.010.12.729454.64.40.00.02.2
Kyle CheneyBHW920656.39.17.717.8347.32.110.00.00.3
Terry MileraFSK549763.610.10.7014502.41.44.10.03.1
Lachlan PlowmanBWS1222542.86.34.705.8151.150.150.00.05.4
Dom SheedMWC10041.88.21.696.9272.110.71.00.05.3
David AstburyBRI819558.18.20.688.5283.84.80.00.01.4
Ricky HendersonB/MAD8112460.78.20.688.5285.93.90.00.00.2
Martin GleesonBES8062.08.20.688.5283.93.82.00.00.3
Mitch GriggMAD935249.87.26.687.5212.111.84.20.00.5
Brodie MurdochBSK932835.49.13.677.4401.83.44.00.01.1
Daniel CurrieRNM4044.09.12.6616.5420.40.43.03.23.2
Andrew MooreMPA6102456.09.12.6611424.22.62.00.01.4
Darren GlassBWC8112559.47.23.658.1233.102.100.00.02.3
Tom BoydR/FWS9034.97.23.657.2230.80.96.20.21.2
Nick GrahamM/FCA89052.57.23.658.1232.91.92.00.02.5
George BurburyFGE510857.88.15.6312.6340.90.51.00.07.1
Viv MichieMME64964.88.15.6310.5344.62.50.00.02.4
Matthew BuntineBWS716860.27.20.628.8254.73.100.00.00.3
Brian Lake job BHW8124056.76.25.617.6192.134.90.00.00.3
Kane LucasMCA7118350.07.19.618.7262.91.81.00.03.2
Heath ScotlandBCA4147275.89.6.6015604.01.41.10.03.1
Matthew ArnotMRI417757.38.12.6015400.60.43.00.05.2
Lin JongM/FWB6050.87.18.6010280.120.32.10.05.2
Kyle HartiganBAD721058.37.18.608.5283.94.70.00.00.2
Billy HartungMHW7045.28.11.598.4423.52.33.00.00.3
Jordie McKenzieMME968241.17.17.596.5293.110.20.00.04.4
Ben KennedyFCO854944.58.11.597.3424.40.32.20.02.2
Clancee PearceBFR9138550.96.22.586.4214.92.80.00.00.5
Jimmy ToumpasMME467063.09.3.5714.2753.13.12.00.01.1
Tom CampbellRWB727343.26.21.578.1220.60.53.12.41.5
Andy OttenBAD10139747.04.32.565.6112.130.150.00.02.4
Brandon JackM/FSY832135.87.13.556.8351.60.42.10.04.2
Tom WilliamsFWB77248.06.19.557.8241.81.94.10.00.1
Jake NeadeFPA574563.87.13.5511350.81.24.10.02.2
Jed BewsBGE7042.37.12.547.7361.71.40.00.05.1
Zac O'BrienMBL5045.87.12.5410.8364.40.51.00.02.3
Thomas SheridanBFR847040.66.17.536.6260.100.44.00.02.3
Tony ArmstrongBCO535270.87.10.5210.4414.11.60.00.02.3
Sam GilbertBSK663151.57.9.518.5434.12.50.00.01.3
Josh WalkerFGE511146.35.20.5010200.70.75.10.20.3
Shannon ByrnesFME6101647.85.20.508.3200.110.33.20.02.4
Kayne TurnerFNM3070.56.14.5016.6300.60.54.20.02.1
Dennis ArmfieldFCA8124033.06.14.506.2300.90.22.00.04.3
Tom CutlerBBL7045.06.13.497312.72.52.00.00.1
Clay CameronBGC9035.55.19.495.4200.101.61.00.03.3
Matt DeaBRI713447.05.18.486.8213.70.91.00.01.2
Ben SinclairBCO576861.56.11.479.4353.51.42.00.00.2
Eli TempletonFSK6041.05.16.467.6230.82.53.10.00.2
Jackson ThurlowBGE423937.36.10.4611.5371.51.43.00.01.1
Dean TowersFSY6041.65.15.457.5250.90.53.00.02.1
Ashley McGrathFBL688439.55.15.457.5250.61.43.20.01.3
Dylan RobertonBSK7132351.24.20.446.2162.82.80.00.00.4
Mark WhileyMWS229683.07.2.4422772.01.11.00.03.1
Tom LoganBPA350874.36.7.4314.3462.32.30.00.02.1
Sam DarleyBWB523849.25.13.438.6272.50.51.00.02.3
Nathan WrightFSK733547.24.19.436.1170.101.60.00.03.3
Jordan LisleFBL548764.24.17.418.2192.72.80.00.00.2
Mark AustinBWB1127336.82.29.413.760.161.110.00.01.2
Jono O'RourkeMWS83141.34.16.405202.92.30.00.00.4
Jackson SheringhamMGE7039.64.15.395.5211.70.60.00.03.2
Jamie MacmillanBNM4151558.74.14.389.5222.50.71.00.01.2
Ben LennonFRI7036.75.8.385.4382.22.41.10.00.1
Alexis GeorgiouBME7039.94.14.385.4221.82.50.00.01.1
Jackson PaineFBL6037.05.7.376.1411.40.23.00.01.1
Cory Dell'OlioFES518539.04.13.377.4230.60.33.10.01.3
Sam ShawBAD69645.54.13.376.1231.81.40.00.02.1
Matt McDonoughFRI74244.43.19.375.2131.110.61.00.01.2
Nathan WilsonBWS613546.24.13.376.1231.72.31.00.00.3
Dylan AddisonFWS561046.64.12.367.2251.51.50.00.02.2
Ryan O'KeefeMSY4215346.34.11.358.7260.70.41.00.03.0
Mitch W. BrownB/FGE422845.04.11.358.7261.50.43.00.00.2
Alex SilvagniBFR647549.83.17.355.8151.72.60.00.00.4
Jesse StringerMGE434742.84.10.348.5280.60.32.00.02.1
Andrew RainesMBL488060.84.10.348.5283.40.41.00.00.2
John ButcherFPA332853.04.9.3311300.61.32.00.01.0
Callum SinclairR/FWC428049.53.15.338.2160.70.22.00.61.0
Shane BiggsBSY36681.04.9.3311302.30.40.00.02.2
Jarrad GrantFWB462852.83.14.328171.50.62.00.00.3
Daniel GorringeR/FGC349659.34.8.3210.6330.50.11.03.00.2
Blaine JohnsonFCA5037.44.7.316.2361.41.21.00.01.1
Tom SimpkinBSK516741.63.13.316.2181.50.52.00.00.3
Paul StewartFPA458851.03.13.317.7181.51.31.10.00.4
Jack FitzpatrickRME566332.83.13.316.2180.41.42.20.10.2
Jason AshbyBES5044.23.12.306202.50.50.00.01.2
Lewis JohnstonFAD237957.54.5.2914.5440.30.23.00.01.0
Mitch HoneychurchM/FWB3040.04.5.299.6440.40.11.00.03.0
Daniel RichB/MBL3107860.04.5.299.6442.21.20.00.01.1
Aaron EdwardsFRI359655.74.5.299.6442.11.21.00.00.2
Luke ThompsonBAD6039.32.17.294.8100.80.70.00.02.2
Matthew WatsonB/FCA324248.53.11.299.6211.40.42.10.00.2
Lewis Roberts-ThomsonB/FSY513232.03.11.295.8210.40.52.00.01.2
Arryn SipossFSK341557.33.10.289.3230.61.32.00.00.1
Scott McMahonBNM565541.83.10.285.6231.51.31.00.00.2
Darren MinchingtonFSK38946.33.10.289.3230.50.33.10.00.1
Colin SylviaF/MFR6155432.73.10.284.6231.50.31.00.01.2
Kristian JakschB/FWS57138.63.9.275.4251.40.51.00.01.0
Jonathan FreemanFBL4034.73.9.276.7250.20.43.20.00.1
Simon TunbridgeFWC46227.33.8.266.5270.30.42.00.01.1
Tim O'BrienFHW4034.03.7.256.2300.30.32.00.01.1
Tory DicksonFWB492344.32.13.256.2130.60.42.00.00.3
Jack TrengoveMME2156078.03.6.2412332.21.20.00.00.2
Alex WoodwardMHW2040.54.0.24121001.00.00.00.03.0
Matthew WarnockBGC613437.81.17.233.850.111.50.00.00.1
Ben ReidBCO4150131.53.5.235.7370.41.11.00.01.0
James StewartFWS3731.02.11.237.6150.60.42.00.00.1
Beau MaisterFSK437142.82.11.235.7150.51.41.00.00.2
Michael EvansMME361839.33.5.237.6371.10.21.00.01.2
Liam AnthonyMNM424042.02.11.235.7150.61.31.00.00.2
Blake AcresM/FSK3037.03.4.227.3421.20.11.00.01.1
Zak JonesBSY4031.73.4.225.5420.40.01.00.02.0
Tom YoungBWB494044.32.10.225.5161.50.41.00.00.1
Jake KingFRI292342.53.4.2211420.20.12.00.01.1
Spencer WhiteFSK2044.03.4.2211420.20.23.00.00.0
Billie SmedtsM/FGE670041.01.16.223.650.80.60.00.01.2
Ben NewtonMPA4041.32.9.215.2181.40.40.00.01.1
Jason PorplyziaFAD492434.32.9.215.2180.50.31.00.01.1
Luke LowdenRHW1066.03.3.2121500.20.02.01.00.1
Brad HartmanFGE5033.02.9.214.2180.60.01.00.01.3
Darcy LangFGE1057.03.2.2020600.10.11.00.02.0
Tom LeeFSK352243.32.8.206.6200.41.21.00.00.2
Jack RedpathFWB3035.02.8.206.6200.30.22.00.10.2
Leroy JettaFES240748.02.7.199.5220.30.22.10.00.1
Lincoln McCarthyFGE3044.52.7.196.3220.50.20.00.02.0
Luke TapscottFME375843.72.6.186250.40.21.00.01.0
Jacob BrennanBWC247545.02.6.189250.40.20.00.02.0
Ashley SmithBWC270247.52.5.178.5280.21.01.10.00.2
Rory LobbFWS2039.02.4.168330.20.21.00.01.0
Ben RossMHW4030.51.10.16490.50.41.00.00.1
Seb TapeBGC332225.52.4.165.3330.30.00.00.02.1
Ciaran SheehanBCA4045.31.10.16491.50.30.00.00.2
Blayne WilsonBWC244752.02.4.168330.42.00.00.00.0
Mason WoodFNM100.02.4.1616330.10.22.00.00.1
Brant ColledgeFWC2041.52.3.157.5400.30.00.00.02.0
Anthony MorabitoMFR3032.02.3.155401.10.01.00.00.2
Aidan CorrBWS430736.01.9.153.7100.40.30.00.01.2
Patrick CrippsMCA3043.52.3.155401.10.10.00.01.1
Corey GaultFCO100.02.3.1515400.10.11.10.01.0
Kyle MartinMCO231328.02.2.147500.20.01.00.01.0
Jordon BourkeF/BBL100.02.2.1414500.21.00.00.01.0
Tim SumnerFGC644526.71.8.142.3110.50.00.00.01.3
Fletcher RobertsBWB5034.30.13.132.600.50.40.00.00.4
Jackson RamsayBCO2048.01.7.136.5120.40.20.00.01.1
Sam BleaseF/MME231742.51.6.126140.40.11.00.00.1
Dom BarryMME5029.81.6.122.4141.30.10.00.00.2
Shaun McKernanFAD256844.01.6.126140.30.11.00.10.1
Jack HannathFFR347839.30.12.12400.30.30.00.40.2
Kurt AylettBES2039.51.5.115.5160.20.30.00.01.0
Orren StephensonRRI134067.01.5.1111160.20.10.01.10.1
Michael TaliaBWB360036.00.11.113.600.60.50.00.00.0
Michael ApenessFFR2034.01.5.115.5160.20.20.00.01.1
Joel TippettBNM4030.80.10.102.500.40.40.00.00.2
Max DuffyFFR2023.01.3.94.5250.10.11.10.00.0
Elliott KavanaghMES316226.31.3.93251.00.10.00.00.2
Andrew PhillipsRWS1036.01.3.99250.10.11.00.10.0
Daniel NicholsonBME169550.01.3.99250.10.20.00.01.0
Cameron McCarthyFWS100.01.3.99250.10.11.00.00.1
Tim GoldsBWS34031.30.8.82.600.50.30.00.00.0
Sam NaismithRSY100.01.2.88330.10.00.01.00.1
Nick HolmanMCA1040.01.2.88330.10.10.00.01.0
Josh SimpsonF/MFR15555.01.2.88330.20.00.00.01.0
Christian HowardBWB23130.51.2.84330.20.00.00.01.0
Liam SumnerFWS238237.01.2.84330.10.01.00.00.1
Louis HerbertFGC3020.31.2.82.6330.10.00.00.01.1
Orazio FantasiaFES3022.00.7.72.300.40.30.00.00.0
Brett GoodesBWB2102744.50.6.6300.30.20.00.00.1
Ariel Steinberg witcheshat BES2038.00.6.6300.30.20.00.00.1
Sam DunellMSK320826.00.5.51.600.20.20.00.00.1
Ayce CordyFWB118648.00.5.5500.20.00.00.20.1
Thomas MurphyBGC1102156.00.5.5500.20.20.00.00.1
Matthew KreuzerRCA1138559.00.5.5500.20.10.00.20.0
Marty ClarkeBCO157442.00.4.4400.20.20.00.00.0
James PolkinghorneMBL260334.50.4.4200.20.00.00.00.2
Jack LeslieBGC2041.00.4.4200.20.10.00.00.1
Jack HutchinsBGC344223.00.4.41.300.20.20.00.00.0
Adam CarterBWC228829.00.4.4200.30.10.00.00.0
Dylan Van UnenBES1045.00.4.4400.20.20.00.00.0
Luke McGuaneFBL366915.70.3.3100.20.10.00.00.0
Tim MembreyFSY1040.00.3.3300.10.20.00.00.0
Clay SmithFWB193347.00.3.3300.20.00.00.00.1
Stephen GilhamBWS187240.00.3.3300.10.20.00.00.0
Andrew McInnesBCA129540.00.3.3300.20.00.00.00.1
Trent Dennis-LaneFSK147323.00.2.2200.10.10.00.00.0
Nathan BrownBCO382117.70.2.20.600.20.00.00.00.0
Brett O'HanlonFRI1033.00.2.2200.10.10.00.00.0
Karmichael HuntMGC138526.00.2.2200.10.00.00.00.1
Tom ClureyBPA1028.00.2.2200.10.10.00.00.0
Brent RenoufRPA119519.00.2.2200.00.00.00.20.0
Derick WanganeenMHW1020.00.1.1100.00.00.00.00.1
Jonathon GriffinRFR151323.00.1.1100.00.00.00.10.0
Cam Ellis-YolmenM/FAD1015.00.1.1100.10.00.00.00.0
Max WarrenBNM1013.00.1.1100.00.00.00.00.1
Robbie TarrantBNM166011.00.0.000.00.00.00.00.0