Player List

FANFOOTY STATISTICS searched by year 2013, sorted by possessions in descending order
Name P TmGm DT ∑ DT Avg FF ∑ Avg Acc Pos Mks Gls HO/D Tks
Dane Swan Injured MCO220118.390.38.57826.27050.1014.1512.50.014.8
Scott PendleburyMCO220112.191.44.59026.86747.84.2612.60.028.4
Gary Ablett jnrMGC210113.888.45.57327.26646.102.2317.70.023.5
Leigh MontagnaBSK210108.081.39.525256743.1110.1711.40.017.7
Ryan GriffenMWB200107.979.33.50725.37041.93.1710.30.025.4
Sam MitchellMHW21096.262.34.40619.36440.96.165.00.011.9
Jarrad McVeighBSY22098.067.39.441206340.87.189.20.011.11
Jack StevenMSK22095.976.43.49922.66339.125.2214.10.018.8
Kane Cornes tagger MPA210104.978.44.51224.36339.1011.265.00.023.8
Matt PriddisMWC21096.087.29.55126.27539.61.175.10.042.5
Josh P. KennedyMSY22090.977.31.49322.47138.101.1211.20.027.7
Tom LiberatoreMWB22094.889.32.56625.77338.92.213.00.046.2
Brendon GoddardMES220104.986.40.55625.26837.1018.2116.10.015.8
Michael BarlowMFR210107.188.34.56226.77236.115.209.10.038.2
Kieren JackMSY220101.5104.34.65829.97536.91.1416.50.051.6
Mathew StokesMGE21094.265.39.42920.46236.913.188.30.08.9
Tom RockliffMBL210101.381.41.527256635.136.267.00.033.2
Dan HanneberyMSY21088.956.47.38318.25435.134.1810.40.07.12
Trent CotchinMRI21094.156.38.37417.85934.126.164.00.012.10
Nick Dal SantoMSK22087.954.41.36516.55634.113.205.00.012.10
Jobe WatsonMES19099.958.41.38920.45834.114.2110.40.010.5
Travis BoakMPA210100.675.35.485236834.118.1814.10.019.5
Brett DeledioFRI22095.070.33.45320.56734.712.187.10.017.7
Michael HibberdBES22086.352.40.352165633.913.225.00.01.9
Chris MastenMWC190100.364.37.42122.16333.96.208.10.017.7
Dustin MartinMRI22096.265.50.440205632.159.2216.40.08.9
Scott ThompsonMAD22091.972.42.47421.56331.167.216.20.028.3
Joel SelwoodMGE220106.9100.41.64129.17031.168.1919.50.042.1
Brent StantonMES210101.173.39.47722.76531.1513.1510.40.019.5
Dion PrestiaMGC20094.764.44.42821.45931.123.248.10.022.7
Steele SidebottomMCO22098.267.49.45120.55730.1710.2314.20.013.7
Nat FyfeMFR19097.956.48.38420.25331.105.2511.40.09.9
Ryan O'KeefeMSY22096.992.40.59226.96931.104.238.20.049.5
Brad EbertMPA22098.579.41.51523.46531.1011.2410.10.027.6
Steve JohnsonFGE160120.774.31.47529.67031.99.1412.40.022.4
Nick MalceskiBSY22083.344.40.30413.85231.76.223.20.04.9
Nathan JonesMME22077.751.39.34515.65630.121.168.00.012.11
Adam CooneyMWB19091.255.42.37219.55630.126.1913.50.06.6
Adam TreloarMWS20089.057.38.380196030.106.228.10.013.5
Patrick DangerfieldMAD20097.266.46.44222.15830.86.2020.60.310.9
Dyson HeppellMES19095.059.33.38720.36430.78.175.30.016.6
Andrew WalkerBCA21086.047.45.32715.55129.138.216.00.04.11
Richard DouglasM/FAD22096.770.52.47221.45729.129.2615.50.017.9
Jimmy BartelBGE21093.163.47.42520.25729.1211.2011.20.012.13
David ZaharakisMES21082.549.39.33315.85529.104.215.30.011.5
Rory SloaneMAD21095.066.43.43920.96029.1012.198.40.017.10
Callan WardMWS21094.163.55.43320.65328.144.297.30.324.6
Jaeger O'MearaMGC22089.076.51.507235928.123.3212.30.033.4
Kade SimpsonBCA22086.543.62.32014.54027.169.306.00.01.16
Sam GibsonMNM22081.553.44.36216.45427.1414.207.10.05.9
Scott SelwoodMWC180107.495.35.60533.67327.126.204.00.058.3
Luke HodgeBHW20091.660.36.39619.86228.69.209.20.014.8
Jordan LewisMHW21090.662.55.42720.35227.116.2715.20.514.10
Corey EnrightBGE21090.751.36.34216.25827.1121.151.00.02.10
David MundyMFR19097.966.40.43622.96227.104.255.20.030.3
Daniel JacksonMRI22089.166.45.441205926.158.1914.30.018.8
Matthew BoydBWB130101.849.19.313247228.36.124.00.011.4
Brock McLeanMCA21086.559.44.39818.95727.89.2211.30.012.11
Bachar HouliBRI20085.049.37.33116.55627.813.205.10.04.8
David ArmitageMSK21088.774.43.48723.16326.143.228.10.037.6
Jack ReddenMBL22094.792.43.595276826.134.288.10.154.0
Jarrod HarbrowBGC21081.547.50.33215.84826.134.2611.10.06.10
Daniel WellsMNM22083.254.50.374175126.134.2318.50.06.9
Marc MurphyMCA21084.159.39.39318.76026.123.2114.10.016.5
Shaun GriggMRI22089.864.42.42619.36026.1215.1910.50.013.6
Andrew MackieBGE22083.051.33.33915.46026.1118.135.00.02.9
Mitch DuncanMGE22088.364.36.420196426.1117.179.30.012.5
Ryan BastinacMNM22083.260.45.40518.45726.106.2215.30.013.10
Chad WingardFPA22088.564.54.43819.95425.167.2327.70.05.8
Toby GreeneFWS19077.138.42.27014.24725.133.224.00.06.7
Chris JuddMCA18081.949.26.32017.76526.60.159.10.014.4
Pearce HanleyMBL20086.355.37.36718.35925.1110.1613.20.07.8
Luke ParkerMSY22084.476.43.49922.66325.101.2414.30.036.6
Bryce GibbsMCA19089.054.40.36419.15725.106.238.20.015.5
Danyle PearceMFR22081.751.48.354165124.154.247.20.016.7
Andrew SwallowMNM17094.563.26.40423.77025.82.152.00.034.3
Bernie VinceB/MAD21083.450.49.34916.65023.166.2110.30.011.9
Ben CunningtonMNM20083.358.41.38919.45823.121.1910.30.024.7
Jed AdcockBBL22082.652.41.353165523.116.242.00.021.6
Robert MurphyBWB19083.447.36.31816.75623.117.1810.30.07.4
Aaron MullettBNM22075.048.37.32514.75623.119.1812.20.04.6
Isaac SmithM/FHW21087.562.43.41519.75923.117.2714.10.018.4
Farren RayMSK19082.245.31.30115.85923.1113.122.10.07.7
Andrew GaffMWC22070.435.49.25911.74122.174.225.00.04.10
Brent HarveyFNM16091.849.35.32920.55823.106.1614.30.06.6
Matt JonesMME22070.938.49.27712.54323.93.313.00.09.9
Dylan ShielMWS21071.643.49.30714.64622.130.2510.00.011.11
Heritier LumumbaBCO18087.743.42.30016.65022.138.217.00.06.8
Ollie WinesMPA22074.348.45.33315.15122.133.245.10.018.7
Heath ScotlandBCA18081.839.36.270155222.1210.153.10.04.8
Danny StanleyFGC18081.151.33.33918.86023.69.168.10.011.10
Michael JohnsonBFR21082.048.34.32215.35822.1119.144.10.03.8
Hamish HartlettB/MPA20082.453.44.36218.15421.173.1810.30.019.6
Allen ChristensenM/FGE18086.858.36.38421.36123.51.2215.40.019.5
Jake MelkshamMES21077.345.49.31915.14722.96.2611.30.06.11
James KellyB/MGE17096.378.22.49028.87822.91.118.20.047.0
Brandon EllisMRI20075.853.32.35017.56222.814.1610.20.07.6
Clint JonesMSK19075.142.41.29315.45021.142.205.10.014.6
Jack ZiebellMNM18091.967.34.43624.26622.74.1714.50.027.5
Joel CoreyMGE19079.149.41.33517.65421.122.212.10.024.7
Brad SewellMHW18076.147.25.307176521.111.132.00.023.1
Josh ThomasM/FCO18075.242.37.289165321.94.158.30.09.10
Cam O'SheaBPA22070.545.41.31114.15220.148.222.10.015.4
Brad CrouchMAD14090.540.27.267195921.64.153.10.012.5
Tendai MzunguB/MFR22079.250.51.35115.94920.129.2812.10.09.10
Harley BennellM/FGC15083.741.33.27918.65521.52.1914.30.04.6
Grant BirchallBHW14079.831.25.211155521.55.125.10.00.7
Shaun BurgoyneB/MHW20078.247.46.32816.45019.175.1611.20.012.11
Dean TerlichBME20080.545.41.31115.55219.1712.130.00.014.11
Nick RiewoldtFSK210102.383.52.55026.16119.1631.1330.110.03.12
Cale HookerB/FES22072.842.44.29613.44819.1620.152.00.01.13
Matthew BroadbentB/MPA22070.935.57.26712.13818.215.256.10.06.10
Angus MonfriesFPA22081.858.64.41218.74719.144.3025.70.010.13
Tom ScullyMWS21075.850.47.34716.55119.146.239.20.016.8
Heath ShawBCO19082.742.36.28815.15319.1311.171.00.011.6
Shaun AtleyBNM22066.438.36.264125119.1210.172.00.07.7
Leigh AdamsF/MNM20071.847.43.32516.25219.124.229.30.015.6
Colin SylviaF/MME19082.750.38.33817.75619.115.186.30.020.6
Scott D. ThompsonBNM19077.743.30.28815.15819.1116.132.00.06.6
Craig BirdMSY20070.840.42.28214.14818.161.186.40.015.4
David MyersMES20076.747.37.31915.95519.107.209.10.012.6
Jack TrengoveMME20078.458.47.39519.75519.104.266.30.029.8
Josh GibsonBHW21062.827.48.210103618.167.210.00.02.11
Justin WesthoffFPA21087.064.51.43520.75518.1515.1718.40.613.9
Steven MotlopFGE21077.050.49.34916.65018.135.1923.110.04.6
Mitch RobinsonMCA19077.341.37.28314.85218.131.186.20.016.4
Shane EdwardsM/FRI19068.638.39.267144918.120.168.30.012.8
Clancee PearceBFR19076.739.30.26413.85618.1215.92.00.04.9
Jarryn GearyBSK21068.240.50.29013.84417.187.224.00.012.10
Brodie SmithBAD18067.126.36.19210.64118.114.193.00.01.6
Stephen ConiglioMWS18074.841.33.27915.55518.114.165.10.014.5
Matt ShawMGC18070.833.38.23613.14618.116.198.00.01.8
David SwallowMGC18069.634.33.23713.15018.101.173.00.012.6
Lenny HayesMSK14086.637.30.252185518.92.172.00.015.4
Lee SpurrBFR20071.035.39.24912.44718.911.201.00.05.10
Luke ShueyMWC14088.443.30.28820.55818.92.166.30.017.2
Taylor AdamsB/MWS16080.940.33.273175417.146.126.10.011.6
Jamie MacmillanBNM22067.938.48.27612.54417.147.2311.00.03.11
Luke DahlhausM/FWB22070.057.45.38717.55516.200.1420.40.021.7
Mitch GolbyBBL18072.836.45.26114.54417.138.184.20.07.12
Harry TaylorBGE21079.251.36.34216.25816.1825.79.20.01.9
Lachlan HansenBNM20073.346.30.30615.36017.1224.124.20.01.4
Alex RanceBRI22070.841.48.29413.34616.1817.221.00.07.8
Koby StevensM/FWB19070.237.35.25713.55117.123.187.10.010.4
Brent MoloneyMBL16078.946.28.304196217.101.146.10.022.3
Mitch WallisM/FWB18069.845.25.29516.36417.100.96.00.022.6
Paul DuffieldBFR19079.237.38.26013.64917.1013.163.00.04.12
Trent McKenzieBGC18081.534.40.24413.54516.159.172.00.07.8
Chris MayneFFR21086.672.51.483235816.1414.1922.100.020.8
Jarryd RougheadFHW22086.369.72.486224815.207.2740.90.67.10
Reece ConcaMRI16081.143.25.28317.66317.75.119.10.012.6
Rory LairdBAD18072.828.41.20911.64016.126.171.00.05.12
Matthew de BoerM/FFR22076.577.48.51023.16115.184.2610.00.048.4
Jarryd BlairFCO21076.062.35.40719.36316.122.1510.40.034.4
Daniel CrossMWB13086.638.27.25519.65816.107.123.10.012.4
Lachie WhitfieldMWS19070.736.44.26013.64515.169.207.10.05.7
Paul PuopoloFHW19069.444.41.305165115.150.1511.30.018.8
Liam PickenMWB20062.736.36.25212.65015.155.141.00.015.7
Dylan RobertonBSK20066.928.38.20610.34215.158.162.00.03.7
Mark BaguleyBES21066.631.51.23711.23715.149.232.00.05.14
Luke Ball heart Sore Sore MCO12095.742.22.27422.86516.81.132.00.023.1
Stephen HillMFR16070.529.39.21313.34215.132.157.30.05.8
David MackayMAD19070.140.35.27514.45315.134.176.00.015.5
Sam MayesBBL18073.637.36.25814.35015.138.168.10.06.6
Ben HowlettM/FES19075.660.29.38920.46715.133.1311.20.031.1
Dean CoxRWC22095.386.49.56525.66314.1913.1410.143.46.11
Jay SchulzFPA22076.062.46.418195715.1316.1528.70.03.11
Garrick IbbotsonBFR13092.337.20.24218.66416.616.91.00.04.5
Paul SeedsmanMCO16079.335.38.24815.54715.1210.188.10.02.7
Sam Dwyer Injured F/MCO20063.632.50.24212.13914.184.2212.20.02.8
Heath GrundyBSY22055.621.50.17682914.175.231.00.01.10
Daniel RichB/MBL16066.929.30.20412.74915.110.89.30.05.8
Dennis ArmfieldFCA22057.033.47.24511.14114.161.2013.30.05.8
Ed CurnowMCA19071.847.35.31716.65714.135.165.10.023.5
Brett GoodesBWB13079.030.24.20415.65515.77.112.00.06.6
Bradley HillM/FHW21060.929.52.22610.73512.243.1610.40.04.8
Kane LucasMCA17069.628.45.21312.53813.175.187.10.03.9
Sean DempsterBSK19063.928.41.209114013.1713.131.00.01.11
Andy OttenBAD22062.033.59.25711.63513.176.2710.20.24.11
Tom T. LynchFAD17087.155.32.36221.26314.1017.1121.50.03.6
Robbie GrayMPA18072.340.35.27515.25313.164.1411.10.012.4
Devon SmithFWS18073.946.45.32117.85013.160.2012.20.021.7
Bradd DalziellMWC17068.736.40.256154714.103.2012.30.07.7
Tom MitchellMSY12093.546.20.29624.66915.42.129.10.020.3
Brent GuerraBHW16068.823.37.17510.93813.155.152.00.03.7
Nathan van BerloMAD19069.039.44.27814.64612.214.188.00.015.5
Ben StrattonBHW22063.229.55.22910.43412.218.240.00.09.10
Ryan CrowleyMFR22056.535.48.25811.74212.204.198.00.011.9
Nathan FoleyMRI16071.740.33.273175413.143.145.10.019.4
Nick VlastuinBRI17069.039.34.26815.75313.139.148.00.09.7
Nick SubanMFR19067.839.40.27414.44913.133.179.40.014.6
Ricky HendersonB/MAD14080.330.28.20814.85113.1210.105.00.02.6
Dayne ZorkoMBL22073.162.52.42419.25411.241.1818.50.032.5
Colin GarlandBME21066.331.58.24411.63411.246.222.00.012.12
Courtenay DempseyBES14077.734.19.22315.96414.68.86.00.06.5
Luke BreustFHW22074.555.62.39217.84711.232.2724.60.018.6
Ryan LesterFBL16061.125.30.18011.24513.113.123.10.06.6
James PodsiadlyFGE20076.352.48.360185212.1715.1520.70.05.9
Greg BroughtonBGC17065.127.35.19711.54312.175.142.00.08.4
Travis ClokeFCO21092.980.47.527256211.2229.940.70.00.9
Aaron HallMGC22065.148.50.33815.34811.226.1417.50.014.9
Ben ReidBCO21070.840.56.296144111.2114.2214.50.01.8
Jack GrimesBME15075.836.27.24316.25713.96.131.00.016.5
Nathan GrimaBNM17065.626.36.19211.24112.149.161.00.04.6
Dayne BeamsMCO70110.025.12.16223.16714.23.64.10.04.3
Matthew WrightFAD17068.128.39.20712.14112.146.146.30.04.8
Tim MohrBWS22056.219.57.1717.72510.257.260.00.02.6
Tom McDonaldBME17061.117.43.1458.52812.134.200.00.01.10
Tom YoungBWB15063.321.28.15410.24213.53.172.00.03.6
Chris NewmanBRI18067.227.45.20711.53711.178.195.20.03.7
Nick SmithBSY21057.023.56.1949.22910.231.241.00.011.9
Jack GunstonFHW20075.851.48.35417.75111.1711.1723.40.06.10
Jack NewnesMSK18059.623.38.1769.73711.166.160.00.06.6
Heath HockingMES17071.649.36.33019.45711.162.175.00.031.3
Sam ButlerBWC15077.634.27.23115.45512.108.121.00.013.5
Will MinsonRWB22091.0108.54.70231.9669.280.137.077.315.10
Joel PatfullBBL22059.824.59.2039.2289.279.241.00.05.8
Drew PetrieFNM22084.262.72.44420.1469.2613.2329.80.711.8
Curtly HamptonBWS18063.226.46.20211.23610.203.213.00.010.5
Jack WattsFME18068.037.41.26314.64711.1412.1012.80.22.7
Adam TomlinsonBWS17071.434.38.24214.24711.1416.175.00.22.5
Brent MacafferMCO21067.640.47.28713.64510.207.225.10.018.4
Josh CaddyM/FGE16062.330.32.21213.24812.81.177.20.010.5
Daniel GiansiracusaFWB20070.040.59.29914.94010.197.2122.100.01.9
Jack MacraeM/FWB13063.523.22.16012.35112.71.123.00.07.3
Lynden DunnBME18068.126.50.20611.43410.192.213.10.011.9
Jude BoltonM/FSY21064.941.61.30714.6409.251.2219.70.012.7
Luke BrownBAD21055.219.54.16882610.195.261.00.03.9
Lachie HendersonBCA22070.443.59.31714.4429.2516.1916.50.02.10
Andrew MooreMPA15068.832.34.226154811.122.168.00.011.6
Michael WaltersFFR18082.151.49.35519.75110.189.1825.70.07.6
Troy ChaplinBRI21060.323.56.1949.2299.2413.221.00.00.10
Marley WilliamsBCO15071.725.31.181124411.125.131.00.08.6
Jeremy HoweBME21068.040.57.29714.1419.2313.1818.80.00.8
Brian Lake job BHW18068.632.37.22912.74610.1718.131.00.03.7
Jake CarlisleB/FES21068.534.49.25312409.2317.174.20.04.7
Lance FranklinFHW19080.253.59.37719.8479.235.1834.100.05.8
Nick MaxwellBCO18064.827.43.20511.33810.166.191.00.010.8
Ted RichardsBSY22050.419.55.1697.6258.288.161.00.02.11
Luke RussellFGC18059.220.52.1729.5279.213.224.20.04.7
Daniel KerrMWC10068.319.15.12912.95512.30.74.00.03.5
Matt RosaMWC11069.419.24.13812.54411.92.101.00.05.5
Elliot YeoM/FBL19057.819.50.1648.6279.195.221.00.04.9
Michael FirritoBNM17057.620.32.1528.93810.137.150.00.03.4
Jonathan Simpkin Injured MHW13066.523.24.16212.44811.72.135.10.05.3
Lachie NealeMFR9079.020.22.14215.74711.72.115.10.02.3
Luke McPharlin Injured BFR13076.532.15.20715.96811.620.40.00.01.5
Jack RiewoldtFRI21073.959.52.40619.3538.2410.1737.50.04.6
Adam GoodesFSY12081.029.37.21117.54310.125.1412.60.02.5
Andrejs EverittMSY17059.520.44.1649.6319.174.176.10.01.9
David Hale news F/RHW21070.450.62.36217.2448.225.1913.219.105.9
Andrew RainesMBL18048.214.47.1317.2228.220.133.10.03.11
Matthew LeuenbergerRBL20086.964.66.45022.5498.223.227.141.115.10
Dane RampeBSY20052.318.48.1567.8278.211.211.00.08.6
Jeff GarlettFCA20071.249.54.34817.4478.214.1623.110.014.6
Jared BrennanF/MGC15066.326.41.19713.1389.152.206.00.19.5
Mark HutchingsMWC9091.331.14.20022.26811.21.121.00.018.0
Zach TuohyBCA22053.824.55.1999307.261.1310.20.06.14
James FrawleyBME17063.520.43.1639.5318.2010.150.00.02.8
Alipate CarlileBPA20047.016.47.1437.1258.204.201.00.03.7
Clay SmithFWB14066.734.24.22816.25810.82.97.30.015.4
Ryan HarwoodBBL13062.318.27.13510.34010.84.100.00.04.9
Ben RuttenBAD21052.718.52.1607.6257.259.250.00.02.2
Jack VineyMME13069.424.32.17613.5429.130.153.00.012.4
Darren GlassBWC20055.722.50.1829.1308.199.200.00.05.11
Quinten LynchFCO18069.525.64.21411.8287.259.217.21.141.2
Taylor DuryeaBHW18057.818.46.1548.5288.183.220.00.07.6
Liam ShielsMHW14063.421.30.15611.1419.121.172.00.09.1
Brent ReillyBAD12063.221.17.14311.95510.64.92.00.05.2
Rohan BewickMBL19063.329.52.22611.8358.184.2212.20.05.10
Aaron BlackFNM18069.441.50.29616.4458.187.1720.70.06.8
Tyrone VickeryFRI20067.836.71.28714.3337.2310.1916.52.171.7
Adam KennedyBWS19050.015.53.1437.5227.232.251.00.05.5
Shane SavageBHW15070.029.31.20513.6489.115.117.20.08.7
Michael RischitelliMGC11065.225.20.17015.45510.51.114.20.010.2
Sharrod WellinghamBWC10075.222.19.15115.15310.52.86.20.04.4
Shannon ByrnesFME17059.825.43.19311.3368.163.1910.10.04.7
Ivan MaricRRI19075.747.67.34918.3417.212.237.126.125.10
Tayte PearsBES11073.520.20.14012.7509.97.100.00.04.1
Jason PorplyziaFAD16057.824.38.18211.3388.152.1610.20.04.5
Simon BlackMBL8077.418.17.12515.6519.80.63.00.06.3
Ricky PetterdBRI11071.921.24.15013.6469.85.122.10.05.3
Mark LeCrasFWC15084.642.42.29419.6508.146.1919.40.09.5
Tom JonasBPA19046.111.52.1186.2177.200.210.00.04.11
Hayden BallantyneFFR18071.437.59.28115.6387.203.2620.50.07.8
Thomas MurphyBGC17059.717.47.1498.7267.194.200.00.06.8
Ben McEvoyRSK22075.753.69.38717.5436.2510.165.023.189.10
Andrew CarrazzoMCA10062.717.18.12012489.61.81.00.06.4
Jason JohannisenBWB13057.612.31.1037.9278.111.152.00.01.5
Jaryd CachiaMCA14065.633.24.22215.8578.114.111.00.020.2
Tomas BuggMWS14054.419.29.14310.2398.111.143.00.07.4
Jasper PittardBPA15058.815.44.1348.9257.173.202.10.03.6
James GwiltBSK13053.812.26.987.5318.114.110.00.00.4
Jamie ElliottFCO19067.641.59.30516416.235.2320.40.010.9
Todd GoldsteinRNM22090.292.79.63128.6535.290.279.470.58.14
Sam WrightBNM16050.721.31.1579.8408.112.137.00.04.7
Dustin FletcherBES13058.813.26.1048338.105.120.00.00.4
Ben McGlynnMSY19068.244.56.32016.8446.222.1918.90.018.6
Michael TaliaBWB9066.712.18.9010408.93.90.00.01.0
Shannon HurnBWC12065.015.24.1149.5388.93.101.00.03.5
Eric MackenzieBWC20052.222.47.1798.9316.217.172.10.07.8
Josh J. KennedyFWC21088.765.69.45921.8484.3317.1734.90.010.10
Zac ClarkeRFR14084.944.44.30822507.154.137.118.98.6
Patrick RyderR/FES17083.353.49.36721.5517.154.169.124.89.9
Shane TuckMRI10058.414.20.10410.4418.80.74.00.02.5
Stephen GilhamBWS14062.114.39.1238.7266.198.150.00.00.5
Matt WhiteM/FRI16060.725.38.18811.7397.132.179.20.07.6
Nick LowerMWB13063.129.30.20415.6497.132.102.00.018.7
Cameron GuthrieMGE17055.515.50.1408.2236.192.203.10.04.10
Jordie McKenzieMME12058.220.27.14712.2427.130.83.00.010.6
Stewart CrameriFES16065.536.39.25515.9486.188.820.40.02.9
Cyril RioliFHW13073.530.35.21516.5467.120.1812.30.011.2
Jack DarlingFWC21069.150.64.36417.3434.307.2329.20.010.9
Sam FisherBSK9068.714.18.10211.3438.56.80.00.10.4
Michael JamisonBCA22048.915.60.1506.8204.298.220.00.03.9
Sam DochertyBBL13050.211.30.967.3267.111.121.00.02.7
Daniel TaliaBAD22046.115.59.1496.7204.297.203.00.01.10
Taylor HuntBGE14055.419.29.14310.2397.110.125.00.07.6
Rhys PalmerFWS11072.823.25.16314.8477.105.96.20.05.4
Matthew LobbeRPA19081.272.58.49025.7555.221.173.038.1325.6
Jason WinderlichFES12077.132.28.22018.3537.109.1211.20.05.4
James PolkinghorneMBL11054.914.23.1079.7377.101.125.00.01.1
Rory ThompsonBGC21054.521.56.1828.6274.2711.174.10.02.11
Seb RossMSK13053.920.30.15011.5406.151.123.00.010.3
Levi GreenwoodM/FNM6083.519.8.12220.3708.31.41.00.09.1
Mike PykeRSY22074.559.86.44020403.334.2418.631.123.11
Beau WatersBWC7086.915.14.10414.8518.35.70.00.02.4
Mitch ClisbyBME8069.813.14.9211.5488.22.91.00.02.3
Shane MumfordRSY19074.966.55.45123.7545.201.177.235.1118.5
Nick KommerFES19052.326.47.20310.6355.201.1910.00.010.8
Michael HurleyBES16059.426.43.19912.4375.196.1815.50.00.1
Campbell BrownB/FGC13066.528.34.20215.5456.134.1415.40.03.3
Brent StakerFBL15063.928.39.20713.8415.195.1514.30.04.2
Sam GilbertBSK9067.618.22.13014.4457.74.94.00.03.6
Ben SinclairBCO15051.217.30.1328.8366.121.141.10.09.3
Dale MorrisBWB22049.114.64.1486.7172.364.230.00.08.5
Daniel MerrettBBL17056.523.44.18210.7345.187.169.40.02.6
Marty ClarkeBCO9063.812.22.9410.4357.62.123.00.00.4
Jarryd LyonsMAD9064.412.21.9310.3367.60.93.10.02.5
Steven MorrisBRI21040.311.52.1185.6174.241.204.10.02.7
Paul ChapmanF/MGE6082.618.16.12420.6527.51.65.30.05.2
Aaron DaveyMME20046.021.40.1668.3344.222.910.40.05.5
Ashley SmithBWC12058.210.33.937.7235.163.111.00.01.6
Jake KingFRI17053.924.51.19511.4324.222.1715.40.03.8
Eddie BettsFCA16058.331.41.22714.1435.161.1314.50.011.7
Chris YarranBCA19059.938.47.27514.4444.223.1416.60.015.5
Sam JacobsRAD22075.455.78.40818.5412.332.244.044.103.11
Josh HuntBGE10060.516.19.11511.5456.95.72.10.03.2
Josh JenkinsFAD17064.629.56.23013.5344.217.1415.70.83.6
Tory DicksonFWB13069.926.42.19815.2385.151.1715.30.05.7
Jonathan Brown Injured FBL15064.135.34.24416.2505.1511.1318.40.01.2
Brendan WhitecrossB/FHW10065.613.28.10610.6316.95.122.10.00.6
Rhys StanleyR/FSK18045.716.46.1427.8254.205.155.10.62.4
Lindsay ThomasFNM20063.641.66.31215.6383.261.2032.70.05.13
Michael EvansMME9068.714.26.11012.2356.72.135.00.01.6
Jeremy CameronFWS21066.148.73.36117.1392.318.2438.90.00.9
Jordan RougheadRWB22050.722.62.1948.8262.319.202.00.19.10
Sam DayB/FGC20049.421.56.1829.1274.193.2410.20.44.7
Jonathan GilesRWS22065.953.62.38017.2462.310.1010.335.116.7
Charlie DixonFGC13074.125.51.20115.4325.132.1213.32.163.7
Sam KerridgeMAD11066.527.19.18116.4585.137.49.10.06.1
Mark BlicavsMGE19061.324.79.22311.7233.253.176.13.279.9
Jimmy ToumpasMME14047.59.37.916.5195.121.160.00.03.9
Matthew KreuzerRCA16088.054.55.37923.6494.182.186.227.1115.6
Daniel NicholsonBME11063.223.20.15814.3535.125.52.00.011.3
Matt MaguireBBL11064.616.25.12111395.129.81.00.01.5
Tom HawkinsFGE20057.534.66.27013.5343.233.2828.90.00.6
Josh HillFWC20060.233.59.25712.8353.233.2119.40.08.11
Scott McMahonBNM11059.612.30.1029.2285.114.130.00.03.6
Paul StewartFPA12049.013.23.1018.4366.53.104.00.00.8
Dale ThomasMCO5075.29.9.6312.6506.43.20.00.00.3
Cameron SutcliffeBFR16045.615.38.1288284.162.158.00.01.7
Phil DavisBWS13052.29.40.947.2184.164.190.00.01.5
Ben KennedyFCO12045.012.24.968335.100.77.10.00.6
Tom CurrenMSK7060.010.17.7711376.41.83.00.00.5
Domenic CassisiMPA10054.413.19.979.7405.91.40.00.07.6
Stephen MilneFSK17052.324.54.19811.6302.273.1819.50.00.4
Tom LoganBPA8060.413.17.9511.8436.31.93.10.03.4
Sam ColquhounBPA8056.113.13.9111.3506.33.92.00.02.1
Jordan RussellBCO9064.514.24.10812365.91.110.00.08.4
George Horlin-SmithMGE8055.814.10.9411.7586.32.42.10.04.2
Will SchofieldBWC16056.817.47.1499.3263.214.185.20.25.4
Blayne WilsonBWC7062.011.9.7510.7556.35.40.00.00.2
Jarrad GrantFWB8081.120.21.14117.6485.84.99.10.02.3
Lewis StevensonBPA9058.37.23.657.2235.81.90.00.01.6
Jackson TrengoveB/RPA15046.19.39.936.2183.191.141.00.14.5
Brandon MateraFGC10067.314.32.11611.6304.133.126.10.01.6
Taylor HineBNM14042.78.31.795.6203.192.50.00.03.7
Andrew EmbleyM/BWC11055.413.31.1099.9294.130.136.10.03.4
Ashley McGrathFBL20042.020.50.1708.5282.241.1613.10.04.9
Thomas SheridanBFR9054.613.17.9510.5435.61.65.10.02.4
Zac WilliamsBWS11053.812.25.978.8324.111.92.00.05.5
Josh GreenFBL17053.626.49.20512342.230.1316.60.08.7
Matthew PavlichFFR9077.921.27.15317434.116.710.50.01.4
Billie SmedtsM/FGE13053.919.33.14711.3364.111.138.40.06.5
Travis VarcoeFGE11054.325.14.16414.9645.51.46.20.013.3
Nick HaynesBWS11055.610.32.928.3234.114.150.00.02.6
Nathan HrovatM/FWB7058.49.15.699.8375.51.81.00.02.2
Steven MayBGC17045.415.42.1327.7262.224.118.20.01.7
Cameron PedersenFME10061.416.26.12212.2384.105.114.10.13.3
Jamie CrippsFWC15056.125.39.18912.6393.161.159.30.012.5
David Rodan Injured MME9055.417.18.12013.3484.100.62.00.011.2
Kane MitchellMPA13048.716.30.1269.6343.160.116.20.07.1
Lewis JettaM/FSY10061.916.27.12312.3374.101.106.10.05.6
Tom BellchambersRES18073.850.61.36120452.226.1518.724.110.6
Mitch Brown Injured BWC19045.86.56.924.891.271.190.00.04.10
Tom BellFCA7058.213.10.8812.5565.30.43.10.05.2
Tyson GoldsackBCO12057.916.31.12710.5343.152.104.20.07.4
Zac DawsonBFR21034.06.53.894.2101.263.160.00.12.10
Campbell HeathBPA12052.912.29.1018.4293.142.102.10.05.4
Aaron EdwardsFRI8069.020.19.13917.3514.86.78.10.02.3
Lachie HunterMWB9046.09.18.728334.71.63.10.01.4
Robbie TarrantBNM13050.118.32.14010.7363.134.1510.30.01.1
Brad SheppardBWC13050.79.36.906.9202.191.122.10.04.4
Sam J. ReidFWS9061.021.16.14215.7564.71.62.00.014.3
Matthew Jaensch Injured BAD11057.312.28.1009303.133.103.00.03.5
Luke TapscottFME16047.912.48.1207.5202.191.216.10.03.7
Jason TuttFWB11045.311.18.847.6374.71.74.10.02.3
Jack HombschBPA6067.010.11.7111.8474.64.40.00.02.1
Kurt TippettR/FSY10078.332.28.22022533.124.1021.30.14.2
Max BaileyRHW16062.335.48.25816.1422.180.145.020.108.6
Tom NichollsRGC8079.931.17.20325.3644.61.51.112.313.2
Kyle HardinghamB/FES8062.013.13.9111.3504.65.53.00.01.2
Dean KentFME15043.611.41.1077.1212.170.167.30.02.5
Liam JonesFWB19048.724.53.19710.3311.235.2015.50.03.5
Nathan BrownBCO21040.47.62.1044.9100.294.261.00.02.7
Tom HickeyRSK12053.613.37.1159.5263.103.92.04.121.6
Justin ClarkeBBL14044.16.41.775.5121.225.150.00.00.4
Jackson MerrettM/FES13049.215.33.1239.4312.161.124.20.08.3
Jarrad WaiteFCA12067.529.33.20717.2462.1610.1014.20.03.5
Nic NaitanuiRWC11077.536.32.24822.5522.161.66.218.49.4
Brad McKenzieMNM10046.16.20.565.6233.92.61.00.00.5
Mitch GriggMAD5071.513.7.8517654.31.25.00.03.2
Tom LonerganBGE22038.88.63.1115110.271.303.10.04.5
Alan DidakF/MCO4063.08.8.5614504.31.43.00.00.1
Ben HudsonRCO7074.116.25.12117.2393.90.71.08.64.3
Daniel GorringeR/FGC9055.28.30.788.6213.91.62.12.110.3
Chris Knights Injured FRI5073.410.14.7414.8414.31.85.00.00.3
Josh BruceFWS11051.410.33.938.4232.152.151.00.05.3
Darren JollyRCO9079.932.21.21323.6603.85.43.114.57.3
Jake NeadeFPA16046.619.43.1579.8301.200.108.30.010.10
Max GawnRME13066.126.47.20315.6352.143.84.312.175.5
Shaun McKernanFAD9063.212.39.11112.3233.81.126.10.112.7
Jesse WhiteFSY12060.520.43.16313.5311.193.1413.10.43.5
Tony ArmstrongBSY7050.34.19.436.1173.70.90.00.01.3
Jed LambFSY12044.912.27.998.2302.131.76.30.03.4
Tom J. LynchFGC8060.413.19.9712.1403.75.55.30.00.4
Joel WilkinsonBGC10040.45.22.525.2182.130.60.00.03.3
Travis ColyerFES7054.78.16.649.1333.72.63.10.00.2
Adam SchneiderFSK5068.57.16.5811.6303.61.73.00.00.3
Luke McGuaneFRI12055.819.40.15412.8321.182.1213.50.03.5
Richard TamblingBAD5065.58.14.6212.4363.61.71.00.03.1
Alwyn DaveyFES14051.321.37.16311.6361.180.811.60.09.5
Terry MileraFSK10049.810.26.868.6272.121.115.10.02.2
Rhyce ShawBSY6051.75.14.447.3263.51.61.00.00.3
Ben JacobsMNM7041.77.8.507.1463.50.22.00.02.1
Will Hoskin-ElliottFWS9051.08.21.697.6272.112.83.00.01.2
Rohan BailMME8046.010.17.779.6373.50.94.00.03.3
Jacob BrennanBWC10047.67.28.707202.112.110.00.03.6
Jack FitzpatrickRME11060.313.50.12811.6201.161.1610.30.101.5
Patrick McGinnityMWC7060.010.20.8011.4332.100.81.00.07.2
Maverick WellerFGC4054.77.9.5112.7433.43.20.00.01.3
Lachlan KeeffeBCO7056.07.13.557.8352.105.10.00.00.2
Trent WestRGE13056.523.39.17713.6371.160.105.017.90.4
Jared PetrenkoFAD12053.024.31.17514.5431.160.89.30.014.4
Dylan AddisonFWB12050.912.46.1189.8200.211.168.30.03.6
Levi CasboultFCA10056.013.31.10910.9292.94.96.00.91.4
Jacob TownsendM/FWS8048.17.19.617.6262.90.80.00.05.2
Josh SaundersMSK10042.27.18.606282.90.42.00.03.5
Jimmy WebsterBSK11043.52.35.474.251.150.141.00.00.6
Jason BlakeBSK7049.35.22.527.4182.92.81.00.00.5
Sam DarleyBWS4059.54.9.338.2303.30.31.00.00.3
Simon WhiteBCA9045.35.22.525.7182.93.90.00.00.4
Dylan GrimesBRI8041.14.21.455.6162.81.110.00.01.2
David HilleRES4071.38.8.5614503.20.51.04.00.1
Joe DaniherFES5054.28.6.5410.8573.23.42.00.00.0
Sam ReidFSY10051.811.28.949.4281.143.85.10.02.5
Matt ThomasMPA4061.07.10.5213413.20.52.10.02.2
Jackson ThurlowBGE4059.86.6.4210.5503.11.31.00.01.2
Adam SelwoodM/BWC9043.82.24.36471.130.80.00.01.3
Jack HutchinsBGC10044.39.24.787.8271.132.63.00.03.5
Hayden CrozierBFR9058.012.30.10211.3281.131.117.30.03.3
Martin MattnerBSY7048.16.15.517.2282.71.60.00.03.2
Dean BroganRWS10060.715.35.12512.5301.131.92.18.93.3
Zac SmithRGC8063.317.21.12315.3442.70.66.09.40.4
Nathan WrightFSK8041.93.20.384.7131.130.50.00.02.2
Andrew Krakouer Sore FCO8059.412.23.9511.8341.121.67.10.03.4
Jordan LisleFBL8060.312.28.10012.5301.122.109.00.20.4
Leroy JettaFES8052.78.24.729251.120.63.10.04.5
Kyle HartiganBAD3072.06.1.3712.3853.03.10.00.00.0
Arryn SipossFSK9046.28.23.717.8251.122.74.20.01.2
Chris DawesFME12052.217.30.13211361.127.89.20.00.8
Tom LeeFSK10049.314.32.11611.6301.122.1111.30.00.6
Scott LycettR/FWC7059.39.23.7711282.61.82.03.51.4
Brodie GrundyRCO6072.410.27.8714.5271.110.71.06.52.4
Mark AustinBWB7041.24.13.375.2232.51.51.00.00.3
Karmichael HuntMGC9044.310.19.798.7341.111.52.00.06.3
Kyle MartinMCO4078.39.15.6917.2372.51.64.10.02.3
Andrew McInnesBCA6052.07.12.549362.51.41.00.03.3
Kyle CheneyBHW4051.53.11.297.2212.40.50.00.01.2
Ashton HamsFWC8052.08.27.759.3221.100.106.10.01.6
Alan TooveyBCO5051.85.9.397.8352.40.40.00.03.1
Ryan SchoenmakersFHW4048.85.6.369452.42.20.00.01.0
Jake SpencerRME8069.320.27.14718.3421.101.81.015.32.6
Jake StringerFWB10044.113.23.10110.1361.102.88.20.02.3
Jared RiversBGE7044.04.17.415.8191.90.70.00.03.1
Jed AndersonFHW5050.05.9.397.8352.30.32.00.01.3
Ben JohnsonMCO3060.76.5.4113.6542.30.20.00.04.0
David AstburyBRI5039.03.8.265.2272.31.50.00.00.0
Jonathon GriffinRFR7073.316.21.11716.7431.91.52.08.64.1
Jake BatchelorBRI9050.43.30.485.390.152.110.00.01.4
Sam RoweBCA10056.311.43.10910.9200.152.137.11.81.6
Jordan MurdochFGE10050.119.17.13113.1521.91.48.00.09.4
Tim SumnerFGC11043.37.25.676210.151.84.10.02.1
Ahmed SaadFSK13045.417.34.13610.4330.140.1010.60.07.4
Robert WarnockRCA10070.931.26.21221.2540.140.50.029.22.5
Liam SumnerFWS8047.39.20.749.2311.80.85.10.03.3
Scott Gumbleton Injured FES7056.913.19.9713.8401.83.87.30.02.0
Will SierakowskiBNM7035.53.14.324.5171.80.31.00.01.3
Andrew BostonFGC8031.97.16.587.2301.81.64.10.01.1
Mark JamarRME9070.232.21.21323.6601.80.92.023.26.2
Lewis JohnstonFAD5081.813.13.9118.2501.82.37.10.03.1
Aaron YoungFPA3047.56.6.4214502.21.33.00.00.1
Alex SilvagniBFR10047.211.30.969.6260.143.115.00.03.5
James MagnerMME2082.06.4.4020602.20.20.00.04.0
Nathan VardyRGE7056.411.21.8712.4341.81.46.22.51.2
Sam DunellMSK4052.05.6.369452.22.30.00.01.1
Ian CallinanFAD6056.49.16.7011.6361.80.46.10.02.3
Matt SpangherBHW3065.55.7.3712.3412.22.21.00.10.2
Liam AnthonyMNM5048.05.11.418.2311.71.41.00.02.0
Marco PaparoneBBL5049.27.11.5310.6381.72.34.00.00.1
Taylor WalkerFAD5061.49.18.7214.4331.71.87.10.00.2
Jack HannathFFR12038.69.35.897.4200.131.97.00.101.3
Adam CarterBWC5057.84.15.397.8211.72.50.00.01.3
Anthony MilesMWS3065.39.1.5518.3902.12.01.00.04.0
Jarrod WittsRCO7057.914.17.10114.4451.72.54.13.34.1
Mitch W. BrownB/FGE5045.84.10.346.8281.73.20.00.00.1
Shaun HampsonRCA6061.79.22.7612.6291.72.73.02.51.3
Setanta O'hAilpinFWS7047.410.16.7610.8381.71.58.20.10.1
Jesse StringerMGE7049.610.14.7410.5411.60.63.00.06.2
Matthew WatsonB/FCA5048.65.10.408331.62.32.00.00.1
Luke DelaneyBNM5052.53.14.326.4171.62.40.00.00.4
Michael OsborneFHW5046.66.13.499.8311.61.33.00.01.4
Aidan CorrBWS10030.72.25.373.770.120.91.00.01.4
Dawson SimpsonRGE6070.317.19.12120.1471.62.41.012.61.3
Trent Dennis-LaneFSK9052.614.30.11412.6310.121.126.30.07.3
Easton WoodBWB5038.83.11.295.8211.61.31.00.00.2
Patrick KarnezisF/MBL3049.73.5.237.6372.01.20.00.00.3
Beau MaisterFSK7053.09.23.7711280.113.66.40.00.2
Brandon JackM/FSY9036.07.20.626.8250.110.45.10.02.4
John ButcherFPA8041.08.22.708.7260.111.77.10.00.3
Matthew BuntineBWS3040.02.8.206.6201.41.20.00.00.2
Matthew ArnotMRI4044.34.8.328331.40.21.00.02.2
Sam GrimleyRHW3065.35.12.4214291.41.43.00.30.1
Lauchlan DalgleishBES3054.53.7.258.3301.41.31.00.00.0
Shaun HigginsFWB3071.37.7.4916.3501.42.22.00.02.1
Sam BleaseF/MME10031.84.21.454.5160.100.64.10.00.4
Elliott KavanaghMES3057.05.7.3712.3411.41.12.00.01.2
Dom TysonMWS3043.02.9.217181.40.40.00.01.1
Jesse LonerganMGC4050.57.5.4711.7581.41.10.00.05.0
Robbie NahasFRI6037.37.8.508.3461.31.43.00.02.1
Nathan Lovett-MurrayBES3029.03.7.258.3301.31.21.00.00.2
Troy MenzelFCA6052.86.22.589.6210.91.64.40.01.3
Jarrad Redden Injured RPA6062.511.22.8814.6330.91.52.07.31.5
Mitch MortonF/MSY7052.58.17.659.2320.90.65.00.03.2
Lachlan PlowmanBWS6037.52.13.254.1130.91.31.00.00.1
Cory Dell'OlioFES3061.77.6.4816531.30.23.00.03.1
Tom LedgerMSK2048.05.7.3718.5411.30.42.00.02.0
Aaron SandilandsRFR7047.514.16.10014.2460.90.42.012.30.0
James StraussBME6041.03.16.345.6150.90.61.00.02.1
Brodie MurdochBSK8041.05.17.475.8220.92.52.00.01.3
Nick O'BrienMES3041.02.6.186251.30.11.00.00.2
Seb TapeBGC7043.06.18.547.7250.90.61.00.05.3
James SellarBME7041.74.21.456.4160.91.72.00.11.4
Kepler Bradley Injured FFR5050.24.20.448.8160.80.54.20.30.2
Joshua BootsmaBCA9034.84.18.424.6180.80.62.00.02.4
Shaun EdwardsM/FWS2037.01.6.126141.20.30.00.00.1
Orren StephensonRRI6054.89.21.7512.5300.80.70.07.42.2
Matt DeaBRI3044.72.5.175.6281.21.20.00.00.1
David Ellard Injured FCA3048.06.4.4013.3601.20.20.00.05.0
Cale MortonM/BWC3040.02.6.186251.20.41.00.00.0
Majak DawR/FNM6047.510.10.7011.6501.21.47.00.21.2
Nathan BleeBPA2051.52.5.178.5281.20.30.00.01.0
Clinton Young Injured MCO2053.02.4.168331.21.10.00.00.1
Callum SinclairR/FWC5056.04.22.469.2150.82.42.10.80.1
Claye BeamsBBL2045.52.4.168331.10.21.00.00.1
Neville JettaBME5039.54.12.367.2250.70.30.00.04.2
Tom SimpkinBSK5033.62.9.214.2180.71.20.00.01.0
Tom CampbellRWB6045.26.22.589.6210.70.56.20.50.3
Mark WhileyMWS7045.719.8.12217.4700.70.11.00.018.0
Jordan SchroderMGE4041.03.11.297.2210.60.22.10.01.2
Cameron DelaneyBNM1090.03.1.1919751.02.10.00.00.0
Josh MellingtonFFR100.01.2.88331.00.20.00.00.0
Nick DuiganBCA3042.50.12.12400.60.40.00.00.2
Taylor GarnerFNM20-1.02.2.147501.00.20.00.01.0
Shane BiggsBSY100.02.0.12121001.01.00.00.00.0
Ayce CordyFWB5037.24.13.377.4230.60.23.20.11.2
Lewis Roberts-ThomsonB/FSY4033.01.10.16490.60.21.00.00.2
Lukas MarkovicBWB4047.85.11.4110.2310.61.33.10.01.1
Jesse CrichtonMFR100.02.2.1414501.00.20.00.01.0
Niall McKeeverBBL3040.71.11.175.680.50.31.00.10.2
Jacob GillbeeFGC3032.51.7.134.3120.50.01.00.00.2
Justin KoschitzkeFSK5039.35.16.469.2230.51.63.10.31.1
Stefan MartinRBL5044.24.16.408200.50.43.11.30.3
Matthew WarnockBGC4033.50.9.92.200.50.40.00.00.0
Billy LongerRBL4043.85.12.4210.5290.50.20.03.42.1
Alex FasoloFCO3048.73.7.258.3300.51.21.00.01.0
Cameron HitchcockFPA3035.31.7.134.3120.40.11.00.00.2
Jesse O'BrienFBL2067.05.7.3718.5410.40.31.00.04.0
Alex SextonMGC4036.53.8.266.5270.40.22.00.01.2
Brent RenoufRPA5041.85.15.459250.40.32.03.50.3
Mitch Clark Injured FME4048.06.11.4711.7350.41.45.10.00.2
Aaron JosephMCA4032.02.5.174.2280.40.00.00.02.1
Josh HallFGC3043.02.8.206.6200.40.41.00.01.0
Aaron CorneliusFBL3042.72.10.227.3160.40.42.10.00.1
Matt TabernerFFR4035.04.9.338.2300.40.42.00.02.1
Graham JohncockB/FAD2044.02.6.189250.30.22.00.00.1
Nathan WilsonBWS4033.81.10.16490.30.40.00.01.3
Sam ShawBAD2048.01.6.126140.30.30.00.01.0
Josh WalkerFGE2055.53.7.2512.5300.30.22.00.11.1
Sam LonerganMRI2043.01.4.105200.30.10.00.01.0
Jonathon PattonFWS3047.75.7.3712.3410.30.34.00.01.1
Sam FrostBWS2035.00.5.52.500.30.10.00.00.1
George BurburyFGE2054.04.4.2814500.30.12.00.02.0
Jackson AllenBGC3040.73.3.217500.32.00.00.01.0
Nick GrahamM/FCA2045.00.7.73.500.30.30.00.00.1
Kristian JakschB/FWS2054.02.4.168330.31.11.00.00.0
Tom WilliamsFWB2036.01.5.115.5160.30.21.00.00.0
Gerald UgleM/FWS2038.00.7.73.500.30.20.00.00.2
Kieran HarperFNM3037.75.2.3210.6710.20.00.00.05.0
Bret ThorntonFWS1071.02.2.1414500.22.00.00.00.0
Jack FrostBCO2042.02.4.168330.20.10.00.02.1
Gary RohanFSY3029.02.6.186250.20.21.10.01.1
Josh SimpsonF/MFR100.01.4.1010200.20.21.00.00.0
Darren MinchingtonFSK2044.52.7.199.5220.20.42.00.00.1
Brodie Martin Injured BAD2036.50.4.4200.20.20.00.00.0
Marcus DaviesBCA2035.02.3.157.5400.20.00.00.02.1
Jack CrispMBL2048.53.4.2211420.20.21.00.02.0
Troy DavisBME2033.51.5.115.5160.20.21.00.00.1
Xavier EllisBHW2030.00.5.52.500.20.10.00.00.2
Sam MichaelRBL3017.50.8.82.600.20.20.00.30.1
Joel MacDonaldBME1056.01.3.99250.21.00.00.00.1
Nathan BockFGC2033.01.6.126140.20.21.10.00.1
Liam PatrickFGC2024.51.3.94.5250.20.10.00.01.0
Aidan RileyMAD2022.01.3.94.5250.20.11.00.00.0
Viv MichieMFR1049.00.3.3300.20.00.00.00.1
Matt McDonoughFRI1042.00.3.3300.20.00.00.00.1
Tom GilliesBME2023.50.4.4200.20.20.00.00.0
Dylan BuckleyFCA1022.01.1.77500.10.01.00.00.0
Peter FaulksBFR100.00.3.3300.10.20.00.00.0
Cameron ShentonBSK1027.00.2.2200.10.10.00.00.0
Bradley HelbigMRI1020.00.2.2200.10.00.00.00.1
Ben GriffithsFRI1032.00.3.3300.10.10.00.00.1
Tommy Walsh Injured FSY2019.50.4.4200.10.20.00.00.1
Kyal HorsleyMGC1034.00.2.2200.10.00.00.00.1
Jared PolecMBL1031.00.2.2200.10.00.00.00.1
Alex ForsterBFR100.00.2.2200.10.00.00.00.1
Christian HowardBWB1031.00.1.1100.10.00.00.00.0
Tanner SmithBFR1040.00.4.4400.10.20.00.00.1
Jonathon CeglarRHW2038.02.5.178.5280.10.11.01.20.1
Leigh OsborneBGC1033.00.2.2200.10.10.00.00.0
Jono O'RourkeMWS1031.00.3.3300.10.10.00.00.1
Adam OxleyBCO2020.00.2.2100.10.10.00.00.0
Tim GoldsBWS1040.00.3.3300.10.10.00.00.1
Harry CunninghamB/FSY3011.01.1.72.3500.10.00.00.01.0
Simon TunbridgeFWC206.01.4.105200.10.11.10.00.1
Craig MollerRFR100.00.1.1100.10.00.00.00.0
Caolan MooneyFCO2026.51.4.105200.10.11.00.00.2
Jeremy LaidlerBCA1034.01.0.661000.00.00.00.01.0
Richmond DefenceDRI2200.032.16.2089.466 0.032.160.0
Will HamsMES2010.00.0.000.00.00.00.00.0
Geelong DefenceDGE2200.034.12.2169.873 0.034.120.0
Brisbane DefenceDBL2200.020.16.1366.155 0.020.160.0
St Kilda DefenceDSK2200.021.15.1416.458 0.021.150.0
Patrick VeszpremiFWB1015.00.0.000.00.00.00.00.0
Will LangfordMHW1015.00.1.1100.00.00.00.00.1
Hawthorn Defence Cold Sore DHW2200.028.16.1848.363 0.028.160.0
Carlton DefenceDCA2200.025.17.1677.559 0.025.170.0
Sydney DefenceDSY2200.038.13.24110.974 0.038.130.0
Jackson FergusonF/BSK10-6.00.0.000.00.00.00.00.0
North Melbourne DefenceDNM2200.027.17.1798.161 0.027.170.0
Collingwood DefenceDCO2200.033.9.2079.478 0.033.90.0
W. Bulldogs DefenceDWB2200.017.15.1175.353 0.017.150.0
W. Sydney Defence Sore DWS2200.03.11.291.321 0.03.110.0
Melbourne DefenceDME2200.06.20.562.523 0.06.200.0
Essendon DefenceDES2200.027.14.176865 0.027.140.0
West Coast DefenceDWC2200.017.23.1255.642 0.017.230.0
Gold Coast DefenceDGC2200.020.24.1446.545 0.020.240.0
Xavier RichardsBSY103.00.0.000.00.00.00.00.0
James StewartFWS100.00.0.000.00.00.00.00.0
Tom DownieR/FWS1030.01.0.661000.00.00.00.01.0
Port Adelaide DefenceDPA2200.025.13.1637.465 0.025.130.0
Fremantle DefenceDFR2200.045.8.27812.684 0.045.80.0
Adelaide DefenceDAD2200.031.14.200968 0.031.140.0
Daniel StewartFPA1015.00.1.1100.00.10.00.00.0