Player List

FANFOOTY STATISTICS searched by year 2012, sorted by average in descending order
Name P TmGm DT ∑ DT Avg FF ∑ Avg Acc Pos Mks Gls HO/D Tks
Dane Swan Injured MCO182404133.694.30.594337552.615.1614.50.013.3
Gary Ablett jnrMGC202494124.7103.35.65332.67454.73.1617.70.029.5
Aaron SandilandsRFR12111592.958.29.37731.46610.31.175.142.30.5
Andrew SwallowMNM222258102.6102.34.64629.37537.82.249.00.054.2
Ivan MaricRRI21206098.192.52.60428.76315.156.237.049.615.8
Shane TuckMRI222301104.698.37.62528.47237.1011.209.20.041.5
Jack ReddenMBL222268103.196.39.61527.97134.129.219.20.044.4
Brock McLeanMCA151503100.266.21.41727.87526.49.118.10.023.5
Lance FranklinFHW161619101.268.36.44427.76512.1310.1433.60.013.3
Josh P. KennedyMSY222237101.795.36.60627.57243.82.2019.30.031.5
Jobe WatsonMES222474112.594.39.60327.47044.1011.1715.40.024.8
Dayne BeamsMCO212443116.388.48.57627.46443.158.1819.50.018.10
Ryan O'KeefeMSY21203596.987.39.56126.76933.71.2314.40.039.5
Shane MumfordRSY14115682.654.49.37326.6521.221.189.128.515.3
Darren JollyRCO17141183.067.47.44926.4585.172.167.440.413.6
Brad EbertMPA22218699.489.44.57826.26629.138.2212.40.040.5
Trent CotchinMRI222435110.791.31.57726.27440.109.1516.10.026.5
Joel SelwoodMGE202061103.182.30.52226.17334.53.218.40.037.0
Dayne ZorkoMBL16151594.764.32.416266615.115.1812.20.032.1
Brett DeledioFRI222428110.487.48.57025.96439.149.2113.40.026.9
Dean CoxRWC22218899.582.72.56425.65314.2013.2617.535.143.7
Scott ThompsonMAD222311105.087.42.56425.66743.128.198.20.028.9
Nick LowerMFR329397.712.5.7725.6704.20.31.00.07.0
James KellyB/MGE18175597.571.33.45925.56828.92.192.00.039.5
Scott PendleburyMCO181987110.470.38.45825.46434.113.197.20.026.6
Matthew PavlichFFR21199595.082.43.53525.46517.1516.1441.50.08.9
Jimmy BartelBGE19181795.676.26.48225.37422.1110.129.20.135.0
Kieren JackMSY22216098.285.48.55825.36334.100.2516.80.035.5
Matthew BoydBWB222535115.286.38.55425.16954.610.225.10.017.9
Steve JohnsonFGE21204597.481.35.52124.86928.1113.1813.20.027.4
Sam MitchellMHW212134101.681.34.52024.77036.126.197.00.032.3
Taylor WalkerFAD16139487.160.33.39324.56411.1016.931.60.02.8
Ben McEvoyRSK16142288.958.43.39124.4573.228.157.028.212.4
Scott SelwoodMWC22215097.783.37.53524.36935.1110.1910.00.028.7
Patrick RyderR/FES15135490.353.47.36524.3537.1310.1310.621.105.5
Matt PriddisMWC20187393.775.35.48524.26834.80.236.10.035.3
Nathan FoleyMRI1092192.138.13.24124.17414.53.71.00.020.1
Brent StantonMES202131106.674.38.48224.16632.816.189.30.017.9
Nic NaitanuiRWC20171986.069.69.48324.1507.250.2216.433.913.9
Will MinsonRWB21181586.474.60.50424558.252.183.049.1012.7
Jarrad WaiteFCA1197188.339.28.26223.8586.1211.1018.10.04.5
Matthew de BoerM/FFR21176984.275.49.49923.76016.236.2211.20.042.2
Paul Chapman news F/MGE20195197.670.51.47123.55720.159.2022.90.019.7
Andrew CarrazzoMCA14127090.752.18.33023.57423.44.125.00.020.2
Jude Bolton news M/FSY19166587.668.35.44323.36623.72.2015.40.028.4
Sam JacobsRAD21183487.371.62.48823.25310.205.256.150.70.9
Cyril RioliFHW20165382.769.47.461235914.143.1822.100.030.5
Hamish McIntoshRNM763690.922.28.16022.8444.81.115.110.52.3
Callan WardMWS20194697.370.36.45622.86630.106.218.00.026.5
Todd GoldsteinRNM20158179.167.52.45422.7567.213.141.150.76.9
Ryan GriffenMWB20194397.269.39.45322.66338.62.247.10.022.8
David Ellard Injured FCA1083983.934.21.22522.5619.81.113.00.021.2
Lenny HayesMSK22209295.176.39.49522.56632.122.235.10.037.3
Steele SidebottomMCO212198104.771.46.47222.46038.710.2410.40.013.11
Mitch RobinsonMCA18167292.962.32.40422.46521.108.1710.10.023.4
Luke Ball heart Sore Sore MCO322274.010.7.6722.3582.30.40.00.08.0
David ArmitageMSK21187389.269.51.46522.15723.158.2311.60.027.7
Jarryd RougheadFHW20183391.762.70.44222.14615.178.2225.74.1610.8
David Hale news F/RHW21171081.465.70.46021.9489.247.1915.427.177.6
Dale ThomasMCO17158493.258.24.37221.87023.612.1113.30.010.4
Michael BarlowMFR22211596.173.41.47921.76434.105.256.20.028.4
Luke ShueyMWC19180094.762.39.41121.66127.115.2112.30.018.4
Ben HowlettM/FES19160784.663.33.41121.66519.123.186.00.035.3
Ben CunningtonMNM19142975.261.43.40921.55816.192.197.10.036.4
Patrick DangerfieldMAD222242101.971.49.47521.55939.116.2214.60.012.10
Tom RockliffMBL22205793.571.47.47321.56035.84.2712.40.020.8
Luke BreustFHW21158675.566.54.45021.45512.212.2225.60.027.5
Marc MurphyMCA161621101.351.36.34221.35828.64.198.30.011.8
Leigh MontagnaBSK22212796.771.44.47021.36131.117.239.40.024.6
Clint JonesMSK17130776.956.25.36121.26915.93.142.00.036.2
Rory SloaneMAD21191691.268.37.44521.16425.118.1914.10.021.6
Mark JamarRME1490764.843.36.29421540.170.131.039.33.3
Jack RiewoldtFRI22176480.267.61.46321528.2712.1642.60.05.12
Nick RiewoldtFSK19162885.757.57.39921509.2115.1628.110.05.9
Tom BellchambersRES16128280.147.54.33621462.255.187.133.60.4
Tom HawkinsFGE21166979.564.55.43920.9537.2418.1439.70.10.9
Nick Dal SantoMSK22201291.568.48.45620.75830.151.2212.50.025.6
Clancee PearceBFR22186284.669.42.45620.76223.1611.1711.30.024.6
Jordan LewisMHW20180190.162.41.41320.66027.88.2119.50.08.7
Nathan JonesMME21186188.666.36.43220.56433.90.1812.40.021.5
Jonathan GilesRWS20163982.058.62.41020.5487.276.1514.126.125.7
Liam PickenMWB22167075.968.43.45120.56119.173.208.10.038.5
Drew PetrieFNM22178981.364.68.45220.5486.2816.1836.70.36.12
Liam AnthonyMNM18174496.955.38.36820.45930.710.186.40.09.9
Bryce GibbsMCA22202191.969.35.44920.46629.1012.187.10.021.6
Chris JuddMCA17153790.452.34.34620.36026.113.1510.10.013.7
Adam GoodesFSY16131982.448.37.32520.35613.109.1320.60.06.8
Jay SchulzFPA15115777.142.52.30420.2440.2613.1125.90.04.6
Kade SimpsonBCA19177693.558.36.38420.26126.1012.1411.30.09.9
Jonathon GriffinRFR13100277.136.46.26220.1432.180.163.121.810.3
Shaun GriggMRI22215798.066.48.44420.15735.1314.2213.40.04.9
Daniel CrossMWB17155391.453.25.34320.16726.610.132.00.115.5
Max BaileyRHW212060.06.4.4020600.20.10.04.02.1
Brendon GoddardMSK20194697.360.41.401205929.1213.2010.10.08.8
Matthew WrightFAD19161885.257.37.37919.96022.115.1911.20.019.5
Brent HarveyFNM22193087.765.49.43919.95727.1810.1523.50.05.11
Nathan van BerloMAD22182783.066.41.43719.86120.158.158.30.030.8
Matthew KreuzerRCA20156778.454.73.39719.8425.271.228.229.1311.9
Sam GibsonMNM12109190.936.21.23719.76316.712.84.20.04.4
Toby GreeneFWS19182896.256.39.37519.75835.115.186.20.010.8
Jonathan Brown Injured FBL20159079.557.51.39319.6529.2320.1328.90.00.6
Mark SeabyRSY537274.414.14.9819.6501.70.31.09.13.3
Beau WatersBWC19174191.658.26.37419.66925.821.95.30.07.6
Brad SewellMHW21186688.962.38.41019.56232.110.204.00.026.7
Heath ScotlandBCA21201195.862.38.41019.56235.1112.202.00.013.7
Sharrod WellinghamBCO17140082.449.34.32819.25917.95.179.20.018.6
Nat FyfeMFR980189.026.17.17319.26014.52.102.10.08.1
Jarrad McVeighBSY22200591.162.46.418195732.126.2114.20.010.11
Liam ShielsMHW19150879.454.38.362195819.123.216.00.026.5
Mitch WallisM/FWB19157783.055.29.35918.86526.65.177.00.017.6
David MundyMFR20175487.756.38.37418.75925.105.227.10.019.5
Simon BlackMBL18147281.851.30.33618.66226.112.135.00.018.6
Jarryd BlairFCO20158979.556.36.37218.66021.132.1611.40.022.3
Jack StevenMSK21176684.157.48.39018.55421.134.2312.50.020.7
Travis ClokeFCO22163874.559.55.40918.5519.2418.1431.80.01.9
Greg BroughtonBFR15118879.240.36.27618.45212.134.164.20.020.5
Dustin MartinMRI20169784.954.43.36718.35524.144.1716.50.010.7
Robert WarnockRCA530861.613.13.9118.2500.50.30.012.21.3
Mitch Clark Injured FME1182074.527.39.20118.2403.154.1117.50.53.3
Jack DarlingFWC22155870.855.70.40018.1444.2710.2430.90.011.10
Sam LonerganMES1491665.437.31.25318547.140.125.10.025.4
Danny StanleyFGC13120292.535.24.234185920.612.81.00.02.10
Kane Cornes tagger MPA22202091.858.48.396185435.1013.224.10.06.15
Lindsay ThomasFNM18123468.646.47.32317.9497.184.1524.60.011.8
Mitch DuncanMGE21171481.655.46.37617.95417.1813.1714.40.011.7
Chris MastenMWC22186284.658.46.39417.95525.167.1815.20.011.10
Travis BoakMPA18150783.749.27.32117.86427.71.168.00.013.4
Stefan MartinRME753876.917.23.12517.8423.73.45.24.82.2
Daniel RichB/MBL20170485.251.51.35717.85022.162.2514.40.013.6
Matthew LobbeRPA960266.921.34.16017.7380.150.104.18.79.1
Jason PorplyziaFAD19146477.149.43.33717.75316.146.1819.40.08.7
Brendan WhitecrossB/FHW21185188.155.43.37317.75625.1015.217.20.08.10
Mike PykeRSY1599466.334.60.26417.6360.231.167.020.126.9
Jordie McKenzieMME20133466.754.28.35217.66514.170.93.00.037.2
Shaun HampsonRCA1384464.931.42.22817.5421.164.1011.214.81.6
Adam TreloarMWS18147882.147.32.31417.45923.89.119.30.06.10
Sam IlesB/MGC1089689.626.17.17317.36014.67.73.00.02.4
Jack GrimesBME21193292.053.47.36517.35325.149.271.00.018.6
Trent WestRGE20135767.946.68.34417.2402.271.196.233.124.8
Kyal HorsleyMGC1397374.832.31.22317.1509.152.123.00.018.4
Harley BennellM/FGC22187185.056.42.37817.15731.114.1717.40.04.10
Chris MayneFFR21155173.949.67.36117.14210.215.2823.80.011.10
Joel CoreyMGE19146377.048.36.324175721.132.152.10.023.7
Jack TrengoveMME22167176.054.50.374175117.176.236.20.025.8
Hamish HartlettB/MPA15122781.837.33.255175215.102.194.00.016.4
Matt RosaMWC17156992.342.37.289175324.911.182.00.05.10
Ben HudsonRBL18129571.943.48.306174711.131.133.026.132.9
Craig BirdMSY22151368.855.44.374175518.152.188.30.027.8
Kurt TippettR/FAD18130472.443.49.30717468.1310.1022.42.141.8
Colin SylviaF/MME17129776.341.44.290174813.193.1612.20.113.6
Daniel WellsMNM19165387.046.46.32216.95025.92.2611.30.08.8
James PodsiadlyFGE17118969.939.53.28716.8423.237.1823.40.16.7
Alwyn DaveyFES17106562.642.34.28616.8556.161.1021.10.014.7
Justin WesthoffFPA22168676.651.65.37116.84313.2110.2120.50.68.12
Jack ZiebellMNM16126278.939.34.26816.75315.93.197.10.014.5
Hayden BallantyneFFR19140073.745.49.31916.74710.211.1818.50.016.5
Tom ScullyMWS19140473.948.31.31916.76020.131.174.00.023.1
David HilleRES966974.321.24.15016.6465.65.76.35.50.3
Jed AdcockBBL21170481.151.44.35016.65321.139.213.00.018.10
James McDonaldMWS1386966.832.25.21716.6568.121.94.00.019.4
Isaac SmithM/FHW19147977.845.47.31716.64815.154.2411.40.015.4
Andrew WalkerBCA15111374.236.32.24816.55214.115.1010.50.07.6
Tendai MzunguB/MFR22169176.952.52.36416.55017.213.2410.30.022.4
Jason Winderlich switch FES213266.04.9.3316.5300.41.23.10.00.2
Shaun HigginsFWB19146176.944.51.31516.54615.166.1915.50.08.11
Clinton Young Injured MHW18145680.942.44.29616.44815.148.198.40.011.7
Dyson HeppellMES20170485.249.34.32816.45923.1213.163.00.010.6
Paul DuffieldBFR19157482.846.37.31316.45519.1310.212.00.015.3
Dan HanneberyMSY22180181.951.53.35916.34930.165.227.20.09.13
Jeremy HoweBME22168576.651.53.35916.34912.2313.1815.30.011.9
Lewis JettaM/FSY22167476.150.60.36016.34514.213.2227.40.06.13
Adam SchneiderFSK854067.518.22.13016.2454.62.105.30.07.3
Josh HillFWC20127163.645.54.32416.2454.224.2023.40.014.8
Michael WaltersFFR851364.117.28.13016.2371.121.1111.30.04.2
Shane EdwardsM/FRI20139269.647.43.32516.25216.141.1818.70.012.4
Michael RischitelliMGC1487562.533.30.22816.2528.141.126.00.018.4
Leigh AdamsF/MNM18134374.642.38.29016.15219.92.1611.50.010.8
Andrew GaffMWC22190586.653.37.35516.15833.129.198.10.03.5
Ben McGlynnMSY21152572.647.55.337164613.174.2121.50.09.12
Matthew BroadbentB/MPA22176480.250.54.354164823.145.2513.70.09.8
Angus GrahamRRI16868.02.4.1616330.20.11.01.00.1
Brendan LeeMES214271.05.2.3216712.01.10.00.02.1
Cameron WoodRCO645175.211.30.9616261.100.92.17.61.4
Daniel JacksonMRI19141874.645.33.30315.95718.106.147.30.014.6
Alex FasoloFCO21152472.646.59.33515.94312.219.2118.70.07.10
Brent RenoufRPA1060360.322.27.15915.9441.91.91.118.31.5
Ed CurnowMCA18126270.142.34.28615.85514.133.170.00.025.4
Zac ClarkeRFR1497969.928.54.22215.8346.114.1710.30.188.5
Quinten LynchFWC19129368.142.47.29915.7477.2011.1721.40.13.5
Stephen MilneFSK22150668.544.83.34715.7345.332.3035.80.02.12
Allen ChristensenM/FGE16118474.037.30.25215.75515.122.137.10.013.4
Michael JohnsonBFR22181582.550.46.34615.75221.1920.203.00.06.7
Matt SucklingBHW22182382.949.52.34615.74824.1612.2410.40.03.8
Tory DicksonFWB17115367.837.44.26615.6457.182.1615.40.013.6
Robbie NahasFRI22144665.747.63.34515.6427.270.2223.60.017.8
Jake SpencerRME851364.116.28.12415.5360.110.82.09.55.4
David SwallowMGC1288673.827.24.18615.55211.101.107.00.08.4
Anthony MilesMWS752374.716.13.10915.5556.63.60.00.07.1
Dylan ShielMWS1288173.427.24.18615.55211.92.104.10.010.4
Pearce HanleyMBL22181682.550.43.34315.55324.1513.185.10.08.9
Dion PrestiaMGC14105075.032.26.21815.55515.60.162.00.015.4
Eddie BettsFCA22151869.044.77.34115.5366.312.2427.120.09.10
Daniel MerrettBBL22149968.145.69.33915.4397.2910.2318.50.410.8
Jamie ElliottFCO1383063.829.27.20115.4514.135.94.10.016.4
Stewart CrameriFES18119366.339.42.27615.3489.156.1620.50.04.6
Aaron EdwardsFNM956162.319.24.13815.3442.104.811.20.02.4
Tom LiberatoreMWB17132477.937.38.26015.24917.143.193.10.014.4
Grant BirchallBHW20176888.444.41.30515.25131.511.231.00.01.13
Daniel GiansiracusaFWB17116068.235.49.25915.2417.233.1720.40.05.5
Jason GramBSK17140482.637.38.26015.24919.128.174.20.06.7
David MackayMAD20142171.143.45.30315.14813.204.198.10.018.5
Michael HurleyBES16104665.434.37.24115476.189.1319.20.00.4
David ZaharakisMES13108183.226.39.195154016.120.185.20.05.7
Adam CooneyMWB14105575.430.30.210155017.70.177.20.06.4
Domenic CassisiMPA19141874.640.45.285154718.172.220.00.020.6
Tim McIntyreMAD15656.02.3.1515400.10.11.10.01.0
Robbie GrayMPA213467.04.6.3015401.20.31.10.02.0
Chad Cornes Injured BWS16124878.034.37.241154716.1013.143.10.02.12
Corey EnrightBGE21169680.846.37.31314.95525.1316.112.00.03.13
Heath ShawBCO18147782.138.41.26914.94820.97.197.10.04.12
Courtenay DempseyBES20154077.042.44.29614.84818.159.214.00.011.8
Tom BellFCA745965.615.14.10414.8514.60.74.00.07.1
Ryan BastinacMNM22173378.846.50.32614.84732.93.268.30.03.12
Richard DouglasM/FAD16115772.335.28.23814.85514.85.128.30.08.5
Jordan MurdochFGE748068.615.14.10414.8514.63.53.10.05.2
Harry TaylorBGE21153673.144.47.31114.84815.1718.149.20.02.14
Daniel KerrMWC22164074.547.43.32514.75229.141.1911.00.06.10
Stephen ConiglioMWS1295379.426.21.17714.75515.65.112.00.04.4
Jason BlakeBSK1385465.727.30.19214.7479.63.182.05.28.4
Bret ThorntonFCA743361.915.13.10314.7534.35.56.20.10.2
Brian Lake job BWB20152576.343.37.29514.75316.1322.163.10.02.7
Bachar HouliBRI22173979.047.40.32214.65429.98.243.00.07.7
Luke DahlhausM/FWB17126874.634.43.24714.54412.161.158.40.013.8
Nathan GrimaBNM1291476.225.23.17314.45210.911.100.00.04.4
Devon SmithFWS20136768.441.43.28914.44813.193.167.20.018.6
Andrew MackieBGE22173078.644.53.31714.44521.1310.248.20.05.14
Jared BrennanF/MGC17123972.934.42.24614.44414.126.166.10.38.10
Luke HodgeBHW861977.416.19.11514.3458.62.105.00.01.3
Brent ReillyBAD22174279.245.44.31414.25022.1513.192.00.08.10
Rhys PalmerFWS15111574.330.34.21414.24614.115.156.20.05.6
Heath HockingMES18110661.438.28.25614.25712.121.124.00.021.4
Bernie VinceB/MAD17135179.534.39.24314.24617.145.1411.30.01.8
Jesse StringerMGE843153.916.17.11314.1483.80.83.00.010.1
Ahmed SaadFSK1685653.530.46.22614.1391.210.1218.60.011.7
Jarrad Redden Injured RPA953459.317.25.12714.1402.110.81.09.45.2
Dom TysonMWS1061661.621.15.14114.1588.55.74.00.04.3
Taylor AdamsB/MWS15112975.330.32.21214.14815.113.125.00.07.9
Jackson AllenBGC17373.02.2.1414501.00.20.00.01.0
Ben WarrenFNM100.02.2.1414500.21.01.00.00.0
Daniel ConnorsMRI210150.54.4.2814500.31.03.00.00.1
Jared PetrenkoFAD20117858.938.50.27813.9437.170.2411.40.020.5
Ricky DysonMES1292577.124.23.16713.95112.76.133.00.03.3
Jeff GarlettFCA22141564.340.65.30513.8386.263.2321.40.010.12
Angus MonfriesFES18123168.433.51.24913.83911.143.2413.30.06.10
Leroy JettaFES21134664.140.51.29113.84311.192.1815.40.012.10
Luke RussellFGC1494967.827.30.19213.7479.116.146.00.06.5
Sam GilbertBSK21138265.841.42.28813.74915.137.196.10.013.9
John McCarthyMPA21148870.942.36.28813.75320.1510.115.00.07.10
Josh J. KennedyFWC737052.913.18.9613.7410.83.710.10.00.2
Tomas BuggMWS18123068.335.38.24813.74716.134.195.00.010.6
Shaun BurgoyneB/MHW21151372.040.49.28913.74419.133.247.20.011.10
Cheynee StillerMBL320668.76.5.4113.6541.43.10.00.02.0
Rhys StanleyR/FSK1272760.622.32.16413.6401.157.59.21.84.2
Claye BeamsBBL852065.016.13.10913.6556.42.44.20.04.3
Matt ThomasMPA1595263.528.36.20413.6438.142.156.00.012.7
Mathew StokesMGE19124965.735.48.25813.54211.173.2110.30.011.7
Jack GunstonFHW1697961.227.55.21713.5323.203.2121.50.00.9
Reece ConcaMRI18130772.634.39.24313.54616.154.184.10.010.5
Ian CallinanFAD20122861.436.54.27013.5407.244.1723.80.02.5
Cruize GarlettMNM746065.713.17.9513.5435.50.73.10.05.4
Jeremy CameronFWS1693158.229.43.21713.5400.239.918.40.02.7
Clint BartramBME852365.415.18.10813.5454.84.71.00.06.3
Aaron HallMGC849862.315.18.10813.5453.81.76.10.05.2
Clay SmithFWB16102864.329.41.21513.4415.213.154.10.017.4
Billy LongerRBL529358.69.13.6713.4401.30.40.07.31.3
Andrew RainesMBL19115460.737.33.25513.45213.160.118.00.016.6
Mitch GolbyBBL1395873.724.29.17313.34512.104.140.00.08.5
Luke McGuaneFRI953859.814.36.12013.3280.161.119.40.04.5
Brent GuerraBHW19145476.534.49.25313.34016.169.222.00.07.11
Shannon HurnBWC22167176.040.54.29413.34216.2111.197.40.06.10
Aidan RileyMAD422355.88.5.5313.2613.00.43.00.02.1
Matthew BateFME1276663.821.32.15813.1395.157.106.20.03.5
Luke McPharlin Injured BFR21151472.138.48.27613.14411.2725.161.00.01.5
Tom J. LynchFGC17111765.730.44.22413.1408.1911.1310.10.31.8
Broc McCauleyRHW319966.34.15.3913210.50.51.02.41.1
Cameron PedersenFNM211557.53.8.2613270.41.22.00.00.2
Terry MileraFSK1589759.825.45.19513355.182.1514.20.04.10
Brad GreenFME1376959.222.38.17013361.194.1213.20.04.5
Nick MalceskiBSY19137672.436.32.248135221.52.184.00.09.9
Stephen HillMFR20133166.636.45.261134416.180.178.20.012.8
Alex RanceBRI22157171.441.41.287135018.1618.170.00.05.8
Josh HuntBGE17124062.031.35.221134613.911.183.00.04.8
Luke PowerMWS20148474.236.44.260134523.115.240.00.08.9
Trent McKenzieBGC18127170.633.34.23212.84915.119.133.10.06.9
Levi CasboultFCA636761.29.23.7712.8280.83.55.10.71.2
Josh CaddyM/FGC22140363.839.49.28312.84414.196.1612.10.07.13
Andrew CollinsFCA960266.916.19.11512.7456.81.85.00.04.3
Tom WilliamsFWB319063.35.8.3812.6381.42.22.10.00.1
Taylor HuntBGE20119370.234.49.25312.64011.193.237.10.013.6
Sam FisherBSK15108072.027.27.18912.65014.711.121.00.01.8
Alan DidakF/MCO959365.916.18.11412.6478.52.95.10.01.3
Ryan CrowleyMFR22138362.936.62.27812.63611.262.249.20.014.10
Lachlan HansenBNM1158052.718.31.13912.6361.132.1313.20.02.3
James MagnerMME17105562.129.41.21512.6419.161.193.10.016.5
Dennis ArmfieldFCA21132162.935.54.26412.53911.194.2010.60.010.9
Scott D. ThompsonBNM20139869.934.46.25012.54218.1512.210.00.04.10
Brandon MateraFGC17116868.728.45.21312.53812.153.238.20.05.5
Gary RohanFSY418746.87.8.5012.5461.40.33.00.03.1
Sam BleaseF/MME1691257.027.38.20012.5417.152.1214.30.04.8
Thomas MurphyBHW423057.57.8.5012.5462.42.12.00.01.3
Sean DempsterBSK22166575.738.45.27312.44516.1920.170.00.02.9
Sam WrightBNM20133967.034.44.24812.44314.177.208.10.05.6
Matthew LeuenbergerRBL317056.75.7.3712.3411.10.31.02.21.1
Jack WattsFME15105070.025.35.18512.34113.116.195.00.01.5
Xavier EllisBHW319264.05.7.3712.3412.11.22.20.00.2
Ashley McGrathFBL1280366.919.34.14812.3357.122.148.00.02.8
Arryn SipossFSK1169463.118.28.13612.3395.95.136.30.02.3
Aaron DaveyMME842853.513.21.9912.3380.140.45.20.08.1
Danyle PearceMPA20146373.236.29.24512.25524.101.114.00.07.8
James HawksleyBBL426165.37.7.4912.2503.33.21.10.00.1
Luke ParkerMSY16106766.727.34.19612.24414.131.173.00.09.4
Chris DawesFCO20131165.628.74.24212.1275.286.2510.30.87.10
Ryan HargraveBWB1287472.821.20.14612.15113.66.121.00.01.2
Chris NewmanBRI22156070.937.45.26712.14516.1812.173.00.06.10
David MyersMES959065.615.19.10912.1448.50.134.00.03.1
Beau MaisterFSK1055855.816.25.12112.1392.94.129.20.11.1
Paul PuopoloFHW1893351.829.42.21612406.140.1516.50.07.8
Farren RayMSK1173266.520.13.133126010.47.41.00.02.5
Kepler Bradley Injured FFR1170363.918.24.13212427.74.96.00.61.2
Kieran HarperFNM22108149.136.48.26412424.200.1818.40.014.6
Lee SpurrBFR1173166.519.18.13212518.69.70.00.02.5
Zac SmithRGC1693458.425.43.19312365.171.104.115.110.4
Jarrad GrantFWB1380561.919.42.15612314.162.199.20.04.5
Jordan RussellBCA739957.012.12.8412503.63.50.00.06.1
Scott Gumbleton Injured FES632353.89.18.7212330.82.57.20.00.3
Matthew ScarlettBGE1599566.325.30.18012459.1510.110.00.06.4
Andrew MooreMPA1162556.817.29.13111.9365.120.113.00.09.6
Rohan BailMME18110461.328.47.21511.93711.141.246.20.010.7
Justin KoschitzkeFSK19103754.626.69.22511.8270.295.2018.40.93.7
Jordan LisleFBL531663.27.17.5911.8291.83.43.10.20.2
Adam McPheeFFR19124465.532.33.22511.84914.1013.141.10.04.8
Daniel NicholsonBME1178471.317.28.13011.8379.95.130.00.03.6
Dylan GrimesBRI962669.614.22.10611.7385.109.70.00.00.5
Jake MelkshamMES22138663.033.61.25911.73511.245.2611.30.06.8
Paul StewartFPA21123258.732.55.24711.7369.204.2415.20.04.9
Josh JenkinsFAD1167561.414.45.12911.7232.133.128.30.81.9
Sydney DefenceDSY2200.041.11.25711.678 0.041.110.0
Jackson PaineFCO628547.59.16.7011.6361.40.66.20.02.4
Ashton HamsFWC1682251.422.54.18611.6280.261.1615.40.06.8
Tom T. LynchFAD633555.89.15.6911.5371.74.34.30.00.2
Aaron CorneliusFBL841852.311.26.9211.5290.112.99.20.00.4
Paul BowerBCA1065765.715.25.11511.5374.136.102.00.03.2
Steven MotlopFGE21123258.731.57.24311.5359.210.2117.60.05.9
Sam ButlerBWC1284470.318.30.13811.5379.115.121.00.03.7
Brad SheppardBWC1267055.820.17.13711.4546.75.66.00.03.4
Kyle Reimers Injured FES527755.47.15.5711.4310.82.35.00.00.4
Andrew McQualterFGC533266.47.15.5711.4313.61.71.10.02.1
Colin GarlandBME22135961.831.63.24911.3327.298.206.10.010.13
Nick SmithBSY19118362.328.45.21311.23810.181.190.00.017.8
Nathan Lovett-MurrayBES1795856.425.41.19111.2379.161.147.10.08.10
Brent MoloneyMME1590260.123.31.16911.24211.120.113.00.09.8
Tyson GoldsackBCO20112256.126.68.22411.2272.303.2114.70.07.10
Nick MaxwellBCO19121463.928.46.21411.23711.178.162.00.17.12
Robert MurphyBWB21147170.033.37.23511.14721.155.182.00.05.4
Chris YarranBCA18108860.427.38.20011.14110.186.147.20.04.4
Fremantle DefenceDFR2200.039.12.24611.176 0.039.120.0
Garrick IbbotsonBFR21146069.531.49.23511.13816.1811.200.00.04.11
Lynden DunnBME18109260.727.38.20011.1419.177.116.30.05.7
Josh GibsonBHW19123064.728.44.21211.13813.158.210.00.07.8
Lindsay GilbeeBWB426065.06.8.4411424.11.61.00.00.1
Patrick McGinnityMWC19104254.827.48.21011364.223.158.10.012.10
Andrew Krakouer Sore FCO15959.01.5.1111160.20.21.00.00.1
Graham JohncockB/FAD1696960.621.51.17711295.193.1610.60.03.10
Campbell BrownB/FGC19101153.225.60.21011293.275.2315.50.02.5
Will SchofieldBWC18109660.925.47.19710.9348.198.197.10.02.8
Jamie MacmillanBNM22135461.531.52.23810.83712.266.169.20.04.8
Robbie TarrantBNM1583255.520.43.16310.8313.173.1614.30.00.7
Sam ReidFSY1996150.625.54.20410.7313.202.1818.70.02.9
Jarrod HarbrowBGC1381162.419.26.14010.74210.102.123.00.04.4
Nathan BockFGC424461.06.7.4310.7463.12.41.10.00.1
James PolkinghorneMBL20114157.126.58.21410.7307.271.2511.00.07.6
Troy ChaplinBPA18118765.925.41.19110.63711.1611.180.00.03.7
Trent Dennis-LaneFSY834242.811.19.8510.6360.70.86.20.05.2
Joel MacDonaldBME16102063.823.33.17110.64115.72.200.00.06.6
Phil DavisBWS22138462.930.54.23410.63511.2311.224.10.04.8
Jordan RougheadRWB18101856.623.54.19210.6293.226.174.02.98.6
Shane SavageBHW1899855.426.36.19210.6418.133.166.20.09.5
Sam SheldonMBL313143.74.8.3210.6330.50.11.00.03.2
Billie SmedtsM/FGE1472852.021.23.14910.6477.83.105.00.06.5
Dean BroganRWS953759.711.29.9510.5271.123.70.07.60.4
Liam SumnerFWS28743.53.3.2110.5501.10.12.00.00.1
Jared RiversBME22128058.229.58.23210.5338.249.238.40.04.7
Heath GrundyBSY22140463.832.41.23310.54317.1913.142.00.00.8
Cale MortonM/BME958464.913.17.9510.5437.42.112.00.02.2
Jarryn GearyBSK20128464.227.48.21010.53616.173.252.00.06.6
Brad MillerFRI1056456.410.45.10510.5180.161.189.20.20.7
Jesse CrichtonMFR420551.35.12.4210.5291.60.51.00.03.1
Rohan BewickMBL1691156.920.48.16810.5294.203.1613.40.00.8
Lewis Roberts-ThomsonB/FSY1997651.423.60.19810.4271.272.2015.50.35.5
Sam FrostBWS316655.34.7.3110.3361.41.31.00.01.0
Orren StephensonRGE842853.59.29.8310.3230.100.71.06.82.4
Jackson TrengoveB/RPA20116658.327.45.20710.33711.177.161.00.38.9
Lachie HendersonBCA1161455.815.24.11410.3383.137.82.10.03.2
Michael HibberdBES1386566.518.26.13410.34011.117.100.00.00.5
James FrawleyBME19121263.825.47.19710.33411.199.190.00.05.9
Brodie SmithBAD19121563.925.45.19510.23513.173.204.00.05.8
Cale HookerB/FES17105562.123.36.17410.23810.1710.150.00.03.4
Jamie CrippsFSK1257347.816.27.12310.2371.152.86.30.07.1
Michael Doughty job BAD21130162.027.54.21610.2339.255.202.00.011.9
Scott McMahonBNM16103264.521.36.16210.13612.86.190.00.03.9
Karmichael HuntMGC1895653.124.39.18310.13810.170.122.10.012.9
Simon BuckleyBCO1381362.518.24.13210.14212.63.112.00.01.7
Hawthorn Defence Cold Sore DHW2200.035.13.22310.172 0.035.130.0
Christian HowardBWB1166060.015.22.11210.1409.84.101.10.01.3
Heritier LumumbaBCO21130562.127.50.212103515.186.202.00.04.12
Rhys CooyouFWS14747.01.4.1010200.20.11.00.00.1
Nathan VardyRGE15858.01.4.1010200.10.11.00.20.0
Dylan AddisonFWB17100659.220.49.1699.9286.227.154.20.03.10
Justin ShermanMWB1059759.712.27.999.9304.162.63.10.03.4
Rhyce ShawBSY21135864.728.41.2099.94019.173.131.00.05.11
Marty ClarkeBCO17106862.822.36.1689.83711.155.120.00.06.9
Charlie DixonFGC1271059.212.46.1189.8203.173.123.12.91.7
Aaron MullettBNM632754.58.11.599.8424.53.31.10.00.2
David Rodan Injured MPA1052652.614.14.989.8505.90.52.00.07.0
Josh DrummondBBL1592761.820.27.1479.84210.127.102.00.01.5
Ryan SchoenmakersFHW22125557.028.47.2159.73712.1911.192.20.03.7
Jake KingFRI1263953.314.33.1179.7292.173.116.20.03.3
Tom HickeyRGC1052852.810.37.979.7211.122.113.12.92.4
Matthew Jaensch Injured BAD1061561.512.25.979.7326.93.92.10.01.6
Matt ShawMGC19113059.525.36.1869.74013.136.175.00.01.6
Collingwood DefenceDCO2200.034.10.2149.777 0.034.100.0
Levi GreenwoodM/FNM524749.47.6.489.6532.50.11.00.04.0
Josh BruceFWS313745.74.5.299.6441.31.22.00.00.0
Tom CouchMME314247.34.5.299.6440.50.00.00.04.0
Tommy Walsh Injured FSY311337.74.5.299.6440.31.02.10.01.1
Nick O'BrienMES29246.02.7.199.5220.40.22.10.00.0
Josh GreenFBL1260550.414.31.1159.5313.141.59.40.01.8
Daniel StewartFPA1259849.813.36.1149.5260.153.129.11.60.2
Will Hoskin-ElliottFWS1052052.011.28.949.4283.111.127.00.00.5
Alan TooveyBCO19104354.922.48.1809.4316.221.180.00.015.8
West Coast DefenceDWC2200.032.15.2079.468 0.032.150.0
Shaun AtleyBNM22132960.428.40.2089.44122.102.212.00.02.9
Nick DuiganBCA1684152.619.37.1519.4336.162.144.00.07.7
George Horlin-SmithMGE314347.73.10.289.3230.61.32.00.00.1
Shaun McKernanFAD623639.37.14.569.3330.70.33.04.30.1
Ben SinclairBCO1889549.720.48.1689.3293.230.189.20.08.5
Josh MellingtonFFR311438.04.4.289.3500.20.23.00.01.0
Patrick KarnezisF/MBL732446.38.17.659.2320.94.14.30.00.4
Chad WingardFPA1992048.423.38.1769.2378.180.129.00.06.8
Luke TapscottFME1477455.315.39.1299.2273.162.172.00.08.6
Steven MayBGC844755.98.26.749.2231.133.103.10.01.2
David WojcinskiBGE423859.55.7.379.2412.41.20.00.02.1
Ricky HendersonB/MAD1050850.812.20.929.2372.124.66.00.00.2
Ted RichardsBSY22129258.726.48.2049.2359.2714.110.00.03.10
Jared PolecMBL1264954.113.33.1119.2284.122.126.20.01.7
Nathan DjerrkuraFWB1368352.514.36.1209.2284.123.164.00.03.8
Lin JongM/FWB422756.85.7.379.2413.31.21.00.00.2
Michael FirritoBNM22136362.024.58.2029.12917.225.261.00.01.10
Tom McDonaldBME20124962.522.50.1829.13014.165.260.00.03.8
Tyrone VickeryFRI942747.49.28.829.1241.81.66.10.71.6
Darren GlassBWC20106553.322.50.1829.1307.239.180.00.06.9
Ayce CordyFWB1256046.712.36.1089250.132.117.10.33.8
Tom CampbellRWB732646.67.21.639250.90.63.04.40.2
Gerald UgleM/FWS13838.01.3.99250.10.11.00.00.1
Stephen CliftonMWS523547.05.15.459250.90.51.00.04.1
Adam SelwoodM/BWC18101956.621.37.16393610.144.172.00.05.6
Adelaide DefenceDAD2200.031.12.198972 0.031.120.0
Chris Knights Injured FAD524749.46.9.459402.41.42.10.01.0
Dustin FletcherBES18115664.221.37.16393611.179.141.00.00.6
Andy OttenBAD526352.67.3.459703.13.10.00.01.1
Jordan GysbertsMME15151.01.3.99250.10.20.00.01.0
Alex JohnsonBSY22131659.823.60.19892710.247.230.00.06.13
Ryan HarwoodBBL1691657.318.33.1418.8359.155.120.00.04.6
Travis ColyerFES630450.76.17.538.8262.60.73.00.01.4
Andrew EmbleyM/BWC634257.07.11.538.8384.41.42.00.00.3
Michael OsborneFHW735250.38.14.628.8364.31.63.00.10.4
Thomas SwiftMWC626243.77.11.538.8382.70.41.00.04.0
Marley WilliamsBCO532153.55.14.448.8261.70.61.00.03.1
Geelong DefenceDGE2200.030.15.1958.866 0.030.150.0
Ben ReidBCO1794155.419.36.1508.8349.179.141.00.00.5
Josh WalkerFGE730143.07.19.618.7260.80.73.00.14.3
Matt MaguireBBL1691357.117.38.1408.7306.168.150.00.03.7
Taylor HineBGC840951.19.16.708.7366.40.71.00.02.5
St Kilda DefenceDSK2200.030.12.1928.771 0.030.120.0
Jason JohannisenBWB317056.73.8.268.6272.30.41.00.00.1
Steven MorrisBRI21123658.923.43.1818.63415.135.181.00.02.12
Tom GilliesBGE528657.25.13.438.6272.62.51.00.00.2
Ben JacobsMPA1484560.413.43.1218.62310.100.243.00.00.9
Matt WhiteM/FRI729742.48.12.608.5403.40.64.00.01.2
Bradd DalziellMWC29045.02.5.178.5281.10.31.00.00.1
John ButcherFPA832040.08.20.688.5280.80.67.30.01.3
David AstburyBRI27035.02.5.178.5280.10.22.00.00.2
Tom LoganBPA1270358.613.25.1038.5346.155.80.00.02.2
Jake BatchelorBRI1484560.414.36.1208.5287.156.130.00.01.8
Josh FraserR/FGC212763.52.5.178.5281.20.10.01.20.0
Chris Tarrant heart Sore Sore B/FCO946251.38.29.778.5211.123.114.10.00.5
Jake CarlisleB/FES1899455.217.50.1528.4255.238.142.00.02.13
Carlton DefenceDCA2200.029.12.1868.470 0.029.120.0
Jack NewnesMSK736952.77.17.598.4292.82.51.00.02.4
Curtly HamptonBWS1791153.618.34.1428.33410.113.134.10.01.9
Mark McVeighBES315752.33.7.258.3301.41.31.00.00.0
Tom LonerganBGE21104149.620.55.1758.3265.277.233.00.05.5
Alex Browne Injured MES630951.56.14.508.3304.20.82.10.00.3
Dean PoloBSK631953.26.14.508.3304.31.81.00.00.3
Ryan LesterFBL19108156.918.51.1598.32610.203.232.10.03.7
Martin MattnerBSY21119857.020.55.1758.3268.243.201.00.08.11
Kane LucasMCA839048.88.19.678.3292.71.73.20.02.3
Maverick WellerFGC1368552.712.35.1078.2257.111.181.00.03.6
Easton WoodBWB1482659.013.38.1168.2256.176.151.00.00.6
Cameron DelaneyBNM526553.05.11.418.2313.30.60.00.02.2
Cory Dell'OlioFES834543.17.24.668.2220.110.76.30.01.3
Ben StrattonBHW22117653.521.54.1808.1286.267.210.00.08.7
Liam JonesFWB1252844.011.32.988.1251.121.158.10.01.4
Kelvin MooreBRI316254.03.6.248331.32.30.00.00.0
Brodie Martin Injured BAD738755.36.20.568233.90.92.00.01.2
Dawson SimpsonRGE26834.02.4.168330.10.10.02.00.2
Andrejs EverittMSY1251242.712.24.968331.140.68.00.03.4
Raphael ClarkeBSK316354.32.12.248140.60.61.00.01.0
Luke MitchellFCA14242.01.2.88330.10.11.00.00.0
Andrew HooperFWB12727.01.2.88330.20.01.00.00.0
Amon BuchananFBL15656.01.2.88331.00.10.00.00.1
Shannon ByrnesFGE417844.54.8.328331.30.31.00.02.2
Setanta O'hAilpinFWS13434.01.2.88330.10.01.10.00.0
Sam J. ReidFWS523847.65.10.408332.61.30.00.02.1
Brandon EllisMRI21122458.319.53.1677.92613.173.262.00.01.10
Brisbane DefenceDBL2200.026.17.1737.860 0.026.170.0
Ashley SmithBWC527454.85.9.397.8353.51.21.00.00.2
Jack CrispMBL1049649.69.24.787.8273.110.72.10.04.5
Michael CoadBGC421954.84.7.317.7363.11.40.00.00.2
Essendon DefenceDES2200.027.9.1717.775 0.027.90.0
Jesse WhiteFSY315652.01.17.237.650.40.51.10.40.3
Sam ShawBAD1270458.711.26.927.6294.136.60.00.01.7
Jackson SheringhamMGE523647.24.14.387.6221.70.51.00.02.2
Mark BaguleyBES743562.15.23.537.5173.101.100.00.01.3
Darren PfeifferBPA1682551.614.37.1217.5278.152.152.00.02.7
Paul SeedsmanMCO1154349.48.35.837.5183.140.162.00.03.5
Andrew McInnesBCA841151.47.18.607.5281.114.40.00.02.3
Lachie NealeMFR1146342.110.23.837.5302.140.73.10.05.1
Nick SubanMFR1261651.311.24.907.5314.120.81.10.06.3
Zach TuohyBCA1988146.414.57.1417.4191.330.145.00.08.10
Ben JohnsonMCO531963.84.13.377.4234.50.60.00.00.2
Jacob TownsendM/FWS1145341.29.28.827.4240.140.92.00.07.5
Tayte PearsBES1045245.29.19.737.3323.112.40.00.04.4
Ben RuttenBAD22104447.518.53.1617.3255.2510.202.00.01.8
Jack HombschBWS951357.07.24.667.3226.41.130.00.00.7
Patrick VeszpremiFWB843053.87.17.597.3295.61.81.00.00.3
Alex SilvagniBFR317558.32.10.227.3161.41.40.00.00.2
Eric MackenzieBWC2099449.716.50.1467.3246.2310.160.00.00.11
Jacob SurjanBPA1366551.210.35.957.3223.193.101.00.03.6
Cameron SutcliffeBFR417844.53.11.297.2211.40.51.00.01.2
Michael TaliaBWB421253.03.11.297.2211.61.51.00.00.0
Richmond DefenceDRI2200.023.20.1587.153 0.023.200.0
James StraussBME729141.66.14.507.1302.70.50.00.04.2
Todd EltonFRI13434.01.1.77500.00.10.00.01.0
Jesse O'BrienFBL26231.02.2.147500.10.11.00.01.0
Adam KennedyBWS1577751.812.33.1057267.163.120.00.02.5
Matt CampbellFNM1457741.212.26.987312.150.84.10.06.2
Seb RossMSK14040.01.1.77500.10.00.00.01.0
Sam SchulzMWS12626.01.1.77500.00.01.00.00.1
Jackson MerrettM/FES13131.01.1.77500.00.10.00.01.0
Ricky PetterdBME418947.33.10.287231.40.50.00.02.1
Michael JamisonBCA1681851.111.46.1127195.205.180.00.01.8
Tim MohrBWS1366951.59.36.906.9204.163.141.00.01.6
North Melbourne DefenceDNM2200.023.13.1516.863 0.023.130.0
Neville JettaBME628447.34.17.416.8191.60.91.00.02.2
Aaron JosephMCA1362448.09.35.896.8204.141.141.00.03.7
Jayden PostB/FRI835043.86.19.556.8242.93.91.00.00.1
James SellarBME1678148.89.56.1106.8132.201.186.30.70.8
Lachlan KeeffeBCO943948.87.20.626.8252.94.71.00.10.3
Joel PatfullBBL22111250.512.79.1516.8133.332.320.00.07.14
Joshua BootsmaBCA521743.44.10.346.8281.40.60.00.03.0
Tony ArmstrongBSY838848.57.12.546.7363.72.22.00.00.3
Sam DarleyBWS950055.66.24.606.6205.70.130.00.01.4
Aaron BlackFNM311739.02.8.206.6200.30.32.00.00.2
Mark WhileyMWS314347.72.8.206.6201.31.30.00.00.2
Todd BanfieldFBL1245938.39.26.806.6251.130.65.00.03.7
Tom LedgerMSK416240.53.8.266.5271.60.11.00.01.1
Tom YoungBCO729442.05.16.466.5232.81.50.00.02.3
Kyle HardinghamB/FES21102949.014.53.1376.5206.255.220.00.03.6
Jacob GillbeeFGC28442.01.7.136.5120.30.31.00.00.1
Seb TapeBGC1042042.07.23.656.5232.100.110.00.05.2
Jacob BrennanBWC1467748.48.42.906.4161.211.132.00.04.8
Matthew WarnockBGC22101045.914.57.1416.4198.266.230.00.00.8
Sam DayB/FGC1558739.19.43.976.4170.212.137.20.20.5
Jonathan Simpkin Injured MGE311438.02.7.196.3220.40.31.00.01.0
Nathan WilsonBWS931034.47.15.576.3310.60.55.10.02.3
Liam PatrickFGC836145.14.26.506.2131.100.103.10.00.5
Simon WhiteBCA523747.43.13.316.2181.52.50.00.00.3
Murray NewmanFWC416441.02.13.256.2130.50.52.10.00.2
James GwiltBSK1473252.39.34.886.2207.141.160.00.01.4
Cameron GuthrieMGE1878143.412.41.1136.2223.221.141.00.07.5
Adam TomlinsonBWS942146.85.25.556.1161.111.102.00.01.4
Tom SimpkinBSK1993749.312.45.1176.1213.258.110.00.01.9
Kyle CheneyBHW624440.73.18.366141.80.81.00.01.2
Jeremy TaylorBGC830838.55.18.486210.110.61.00.04.1
Jason TuttFWB519739.43.12.306200.71.32.00.00.2
Mitch W. BrownB/FGE312240.72.6.186250.31.11.10.00.1
Aaron YoungFPA1242335.38.25.736240.151.54.00.03.5
Zephaniah SkinnerFWB723934.15.12.426291.50.44.10.00.2
Luke DelaneyBNM1358244.87.35.775.9162.172.151.00.02.3
Jamie BennellBME618230.34.11.355.8260.30.63.00.01.2
Bradley HillM/FHW518637.23.11.295.8211.50.42.10.00.1
Stephen GilhamBHW627946.52.23.355.881.100.111.00.00.2
Jonathon PattonFWS724935.64.17.415.8190.70.74.00.00.3
John Anthony Sore FFR414335.82.11.235.7150.40.52.10.00.1
Shaun EdwardsM/FWS1049549.54.33.575.7102.160.132.00.00.4
Port Adelaide DefenceDPA2200.017.22.1245.643 0.017.220.0
Andrew PhillipsRWS937341.43.33.515.680.90.63.00.130.5
Alipate CarlileBPA2088344.211.44.1105.5207.202.190.00.02.5
Nick HaynesBWS833642.04.20.445.5162.70.91.00.01.4
Tom DerickxRRI26633.01.5.115.5160.20.10.00.21.0
Brett O'HanlonFRI829637.04.19.435.3170.90.82.00.02.2
Matthew WatsonB/FCA840250.33.25.435.3101.132.100.00.00.2
W. Bulldogs DefenceDWB2200.017.15.1175.353 0.017.150.0
Elliot YeoM/FBL840851.03.25.435.3103.110.120.00.00.2
Matt DeaBRI1464446.05.43.735.2103.182.180.00.00.7
Daniel PearceBWB518436.83.8.265.2271.42.20.00.00.2
Niall McKeeverBBL939043.34.23.475.2142.132.80.00.00.2
Melbourne DefenceDME2200.016.17.1135.148 0.016.170.0
Scott LycettR/FWC26331.51.4.105200.20.11.00.00.1
Joel WilkinsonBGC932436.04.21.455161.71.80.00.02.6
Luke Rounds News MCO15353.00.5.5500.20.20.00.00.1
Brett PeakeFSK16060.00.5.5500.20.20.00.00.1
Josh HallFGC24824.01.4.105200.10.21.10.00.0
Rhys O'KeefeBCA28140.51.4.105201.10.20.00.00.1
Tom JonasBPA938542.83.27.455101.120.90.00.02.6
Koby StevensM/FWC415939.82.8.205201.21.20.00.00.4
Dylan RobertonBFR1044044.03.31.494.982.110.131.00.00.7
Alex SextonMGC623038.32.17.294.8100.70.81.00.01.2
Lukas MarkovicBWB937341.43.26.444.8101.112.100.00.00.5
Jeremy LaidlerBCA418345.81.13.194.771.50.70.00.00.1
Steve WrigleyBBL314548.31.8.144.6111.20.30.00.00.3
Rory ThompsonBGC523947.81.17.234.650.71.50.00.10.4
Nathan BrownBCO1559639.75.39.694.6113.142.160.00.00.9
Gold Coast DefenceDGC2200.014.16.1004.546 0.014.160.0
Jack FitzpatrickRME25728.51.3.94.5250.10.01.10.00.1
Mitch MortonF/MSY23819.01.3.94.5250.10.21.00.00.0
Sam DunellMSK521042.01.16.224.450.60.81.00.00.2
Mark AustinBWB1146542.32.37.494.450.202.110.00.00.6
Jarryd LyonsMAD310836.01.7.134.3120.30.21.00.00.2
Zac DawsonBFR1655834.95.38.684.2110.233.102.00.00.5
Ben GriffithsFRI929232.44.14.384.2222.71.60.00.01.1
Matthew BuntineBWS624941.51.18.24451.80.60.00.00.4
Frazer DaleMCA24422.01.2.84330.00.11.00.00.1
Andrew StrijkFWC24723.51.2.84330.10.10.00.01.0
Elliott KavanaghMES14646.00.4.4400.20.20.00.00.0
Patrick McCarthyBCA13535.00.4.4400.20.20.00.00.0
Israel FolauFWS1340230.93.32.503.880.110.92.00.81.4
Daniel TaliaBAD2276935.05.54.843.881.231.201.00.02.11
Alik MaginFGC518336.61.13.193.870.70.21.10.00.3
Cam O'SheaBPA412832.01.9.153.7101.30.40.00.00.2
W. Sydney Defence Sore DWS2200.012.11.833.752 0.012.110.0
Addam MaricFRI1032432.43.17.353.5152.60.61.00.00.5
Jarrad BoumannFHW23819.01.1.73.5500.10.00.00.01.0
Hayden CrozierBFR310234.01.4.103.3201.20.20.00.00.0
Daniel GorringeR/FGC13636.00.3.3300.10.10.00.00.1
Richard TamblingBAD13030.00.3.3300.10.10.00.00.1
Bradley HelbigMRI514929.81.9.153101.30.50.00.00.1
Fletcher RobertsBWB28140.50.6.6300.30.30.00.00.0
Cameron HitchcockFPA22412.01.0.631000.00.01.00.00.0
Lewis JohnstonFAD13434.00.3.3300.10.20.00.00.0
Kurt AylettBWS12727.00.3.3300.10.10.00.00.1
Liam Jurrah Sore FME14343.00.3.3300.20.10.00.00.0
Mitch Brown Injured BWC824730.90.21.212.600.90.90.00.00.3
Jay van BerloB/FFR25728.50.5.52.500.20.10.00.00.2
Peter YagmoorBCO25226.00.5.52.500.20.20.00.00.1
Chance BatemanMHW39732.30.7.72.300.40.20.00.00.1
Piers FlanaganMGC38127.00.7.72.300.30.20.00.00.2
Caolan MooneyFCO46416.01.3.92.2250.10.11.00.00.1
Joshua ToyBGC48917.81.3.92.2250.10.10.00.01.1
Lincoln McCarthyFGE12525.00.2.2200.10.10.00.00.0
Brad SymesBAD24422.00.4.4200.20.10.00.00.1
Luke ThompsonBAD13636.00.2.2200.10.00.00.00.1
Antoni GroverBFR13636.00.2.2200.10.10.00.00.0
Luke BrownBAD38628.70.6.6200.30.30.00.00.0
Cameron BruceBHW12626.00.2.2200.10.10.00.00.0
Jordan SchroderMGE13131.00.2.2200.20.00.00.00.0
Simon PhillipsMPA11515.00.2.2200.10.00.00.00.1
Ryan NeatesMWC12020.00.2.2200.10.10.00.00.0
Josh TynanBME26532.50.4.4200.20.10.00.00.1
Kirk UgleFCO36120.30.5.51.600.30.10.00.00.1
Tim GoldsBWS25929.50.3.31.500.20.10.00.00.0
Jayden PittFFR23316.50.3.31.500.10.20.00.00.0
Marcus DaviesBCA24120.50.3.31.500.10.10.00.00.1
Brad McKenzieMNM22713.50.2.2100.00.20.00.00.0
Harry CunninghamB/FSY11919.00.1.1100.00.10.00.00.0
Thomas SheridanBFR12121.00.1.1100.10.00.00.00.0
Henry SlatteryBES22512.50.1.10.500.10.00.00.00.0
Jasper PittardBPA199.00.0.000.00.00.00.00.0
Travis VarcoeFGE199.00.0.000.00.00.00.00.0
Sam KerridgeMAD166.00.0.000.00.00.00.00.0
Jeromey WebberleyBRI11717.00.0.000.00.00.00.00.0