Player List

FANFOOTY STATISTICS searched by year 2007, sorted by average in descending order
Name P TmGm DT ∑ DT Avg FF ∑ Avg Acc Pos Mks Gls HO/D Tks
Jimmy BartelBGE202288114.492.45.59729.86736.1111.2812.20.133.3
Matthew PavlichFFR222244102.096.47.62328.36718.1633.1543.90.02.7
Jonathan Brown Injured FBL22206193.793.47.60527.56615.1730.1348.90.00.8
Brett KirkMSY22198190.088.38.56625.76927.165.176.10.050.4
Joel CoreyMGE222290104.187.41.56325.56736.129.216.10.036.7
Dean CoxRWC191910100.574.39.48325.46519.1019.99.126.131.6
Kane Cornes tagger MPA222364107.587.37.55925.47042.1018.207.10.020.6
Paul Chapman news F/MGE161640102.562.30.40225.16721.911.1414.40.016.3
Brad Johnson Sore FWB212105100.280.47.527256220.1422.1438.50.00.14
Lenny HayesMSK19177993.673.27.46524.47326.98.154.00.035.3
Nick RiewoldtFSK20198799.473.45.48324.16116.1831.1426.80.00.5
James McDonaldMME21202596.479.33.50724.17030.96.213.00.040.3
Steve JohnsonFGE17161394.962.38.41024.16215.1216.1525.80.06.3
Scott ThompsonMAD22219299.681.38.52423.86833.1312.2113.10.023.3
Scott LucasFES22194688.579.49.52323.76116.1519.2641.20.03.6
Andrew CarrazzoMCA222203100.181.34.52023.67036.910.207.10.128.3
Matt PriddisMWC22197089.579.38.51223.26732.112.218.10.037.5
Luke HodgeBHW22209095.078.39.507236630.912.2016.30.020.7
Tarkyn LockyerFCO222229101.378.34.50222.86929.932.910.30.07.13
Gary Ablett jnrMGE22216898.576.44.50022.76339.107.1918.70.012.8
Cameron BruceBME16155096.955.33.36322.66222.910.177.20.016.5
Adam BentickMCA20156178.169.33.44722.36719.133.174.10.043.2
Matthew Lloyd Injured FES19160184.362.51.42322.2548.2014.1738.60.02.8
Matthew Richardson Sore FRI22189286.072.56.48822.15612.2329.1731.110.20.3
Scott WestMWB20196098.069.28.44222.17138.713.131.00.017.8
Lance FranklinFHW20158779.464.57.44122529.1910.2341.50.04.10
Luke PowerMBL19174691.965.27.41721.97027.116.115.40.027.1
Adam CooneyMWB22201091.470.56.47621.65524.1810.2118.70.018.10
Matthew BoydBWB22212796.771.51.47721.65833.1414.238.30.016.11
Nigel LappinB/MBL18179799.860.29.38921.66732.78.163.10.017.5
Tyson EdwardsMAD22215998.173.38.47621.66533.1414.176.00.020.7
Chad Cornes Injured BPA222227101.272.40.47221.46435.1223.1412.10.02.13
Dane Swan Injured MCO222234101.571.41.46721.26329.1623.138.20.011.10
Brad Ottens news RGE19155982.157.62.40421.2478.198.1812.417.1412.7
Joel SelwoodMGE18153985.559.26.38021.16919.811.105.20.024.6
Domenic CassisiMPA22192787.670.42.462216227.168.196.10.029.6
Josh Carr Injured MFR20176088.063.43.421215924.127.2311.20.021.6
Sam MitchellMHW21198594.568.35.443216634.1212.182.00.020.5
Brent HarveyFNM22211095.969.50.464215735.119.2521.40.04.10
Sean Rusling Injured FCO217587.56.6.4221500.42.13.10.01.0
Jed AdcockBBL22194988.669.44.45820.86125.156.277.10.031.1
Jordan LewisMHW22208594.870.36.45620.76634.1021.179.20.06.7
Adam SimpsonMNM22204893.169.41.45520.66233.116.234.00.126.6
Cameron MooneyFGE22170477.567.50.45220.5578.2724.1034.80.01.5
Daniel CrossMWB15138992.646.27.30320.26324.79.141.00.012.6
Jeff WhiteRME22192187.365.56.44620.25316.1514.186.127.112.11
Quinten LynchFWC22184183.765.53.44320.15514.1719.1832.60.20.10
Adam McPheeFES22196789.467.40.442206222.1728.125.20.012.9
Dean SolomonF/MFR20153576.860.38.39819.96113.177.148.30.032.4
Heath ScotlandBCA22219799.967.37.43919.96438.1020.164.00.05.11
Tyson StengleinMWC19164386.557.35.37719.86123.105.223.00.026.3
Cameron Ling swan MGE21167779.962.42.41419.75923.117.2019.40.013.7
Peter Bell Injured MFR22195088.664.47.43119.55727.159.1818.60.010.8
Leigh MontagnaBSK21201195.861.45.41119.55728.1610.2010.00.013.9
Chris JuddMWC18153085.052.38.35019.45726.141.1212.50.013.7
Luke Ball heart Sore Sore MSK18149483.052.38.35019.45718.136.194.00.024.6
Joel BowdenBRI22209495.265.37.42719.46333.1326.163.00.03.8
Brendan Fevola Injured FCA19134971.052.58.37019.4473.2710.1838.50.01.8
Scott Burns Injured MCO22182082.764.41.42519.36022.149.1910.10.023.7
Peter BurgoyneBPA21187689.361.40.40619.36033.114.236.10.018.5
Shane CrawfordMHW21186688.960.42.40219.15830.1010.237.20.013.7
Mathew StokesMGE18140277.950.44.34419.15313.149.1520.40.08.11
Nathan G. BrownFRI1190682.431.24.21019567.97.1015.10.02.4
Daniel KerrMWC17158092.949.30.324196229.111.147.10.012.4
Ed BarlowM/BSY319665.39.3.5719752.12.11.00.04.1
Adam GoodesFSY22184984.062.43.41518.85922.1714.169.00.017.10
Jeff Farmer Injured FFR859674.522.18.15018.7555.45.512.30.00.6
Brad GreenFME18160188.950.38.33818.75623.714.188.40.05.9
Clinton Young Injured MHW21180085.761.26.39218.67023.1022.97.00.09.7
Damien PeverillMES19171790.453.35.35318.56029.1215.135.10.04.9
Matt RosaMWC20175587.855.40.37018.55724.1219.176.20.06.9
Paul HaslebyMFR20166083.055.38.36818.45926.147.197.00.015.5
Chad FletcherMWC979988.824.21.16518.35311.95.72.00.06.5
Barry HallFSY19129268.049.54.34818.3476.2015.2027.70.01.7
Simon BlackMBL21170881.359.31.38518.36528.102.106.30.023.8
Brent StantonMES20184492.254.42.36618.35628.1217.189.20.00.10
Tim Notting heart Sore Sore MBL22189085.961.38.40418.36127.1016.1712.20.06.9
Ryan O'KeefeMSY22183783.557.60.40218.24818.169.3015.60.015.8
Michael RischitelliMBL22157171.460.42.40218.25816.186.186.00.032.6
Kayne Pettifer Sore FRI22180181.958.54.40218.25115.2019.1623.80.01.10
Russell RobertsonFME15104069.339.40.27418.2492.219.1528.30.00.1
Brendon LadeRPA22167676.255.69.39918.1446.2710.1912.226.141.7
Daniel GiansiracusaFWB22181182.359.45.39918.15619.1715.1616.30.09.9
Brendon GoddardMSK756380.420.7.12718.1747.39.33.00.01.1
Nick MalceskiBSY22191086.859.42.396185824.1317.179.30.09.9
Aaron SandilandsRFR15111974.637.48.27018434.181.195.127.70.3
Ashley HansenFWC1396374.134.31.23518526.1112.1314.40.02.3
Brad SewellMHW22178981.360.38.398186126.1111.203.00.020.7
Brad FisherFCA19150179.047.59.34117.9448.2115.2124.80.00.9
Scott PendleburyMCO20162381.252.46.35817.95319.1212.1813.50.08.11
Chris Knights Injured FAD21184387.856.39.37517.85831.811.224.00.010.9
Fraser Gehrig Cold Sore Sore FSK20134567.350.55.35517.7473.2411.1836.90.00.4
Shaun BurgoyneB/MPA22175879.955.58.38817.64819.211.1824.80.011.11
Jamie Charman Sore RBL17125173.640.60.30017.6406.182.217.215.1510.4
James Hird Injured FES17155891.644.34.29817.55620.1214.126.20.04.8
Nathan JonesMME21147970.455.38.36817.55920.102.208.20.025.6
Simon GoodwinBAD20174587.353.33.35117.56132.76.198.20.07.5
Nathan FoleyMRI22178481.159.33.38717.56433.120.175.10.021.3
Drew PetrieFNM22166075.551.77.38317.4396.2610.2524.51.1510.6
Nathan D. BrownBME19168988.949.37.33117.45624.1117.153.00.05.11
Troy Selwood Injured MBL14111979.937.21.24317.36316.710.111.10.010.2
Eddie SansburyM/FNM962669.623.17.15517.2576.72.89.20.06.0
Josh DrummondBBL1195086.428.21.18917.15714.89.63.10.02.6
Jess SinclairB/MNM22194188.256.41.37717.15725.1411.188.00.012.9
Jobe WatsonMES19160284.348.38.32617.15527.76.205.10.010.10
Sam FisherBSK20171185.651.35.341175921.1529.150.00.01.5
Jason Winderlich switch FES17139882.242.37.289175313.1818.135.00.06.6
Nathan Eagleton news MWB20167383.750.41.341175421.1314.1810.30.05.7
Darren MilburnBGE22186884.956.39.375175828.1020.185.00.03.11
Nick Dal SantoMSK22183483.456.40.376175828.123.198.10.017.8
Corey JonesFNM22161373.351.68.374174212.175.2829.100.05.13
Daniel HarrisMNM22166175.555.44.374175524.102.265.00.024.8
Mark McVeighBES21168080.050.55.35516.94719.146.2912.70.013.5
Shane TuckMRI22189286.052.60.37216.94627.167.3011.10.17.12
Ben Cousins Sore MWC654791.215.11.10116.85711.21.52.10.01.3
Travis ClokeFCO22171878.151.64.37016.8448.2819.1821.60.03.12
Adam SchneiderFSY20149975.048.48.33616.85011.2210.1319.40.08.9
Ben McGlynnMHW21162677.452.42.35416.85516.1718.1512.20.06.8
Corey EnrightBGE21180886.152.42.35416.85527.1313.226.10.06.6
Andrew WalkerBCA19150179.048.33.32116.85922.108.1710.00.08.6
Daniel MotlopFPA1594062.735.42.25216.8452.175.1424.70.04.4
Shannon GrantF/MNM22168276.551.64.37016.84413.2511.2822.40.05.7
Dustin FletcherBES19159884.148.30.31816.76124.819.163.00.02.6
Mark WilliamsFHW423358.310.7.6716.7581.31.28.10.00.1
Matthew BateFME19137572.447.34.31616.65812.1411.1113.50.011.4
Josh FraserR/FCO19152680.341.68.31416.53710.1812.167.410.202.10
Brian Lake job BWB20156478.249.36.33016.55718.1228.160.00.03.8
Andrew SwallowMNM22150268.353.45.36316.55414.162.247.20.030.3
Andrew LovettMES16121075.638.36.26416.55112.128.1713.20.05.5
Hamish McIntoshRNM22176080.050.65.36516.54314.217.239.020.140.7
Darren JollyRSY22153869.947.81.36316.5362.307.1813.219.246.7
James KellyB/MGE20153476.749.35.32916.45819.117.137.30.016.8
Adam HunterBWC22164374.752.49.36116.45121.1514.2311.20.06.9
Kane Johnson Injured MRI22177780.852.48.36016.35223.1612.254.00.013.7
Jason JohnsonMES1085085.023.25.16316.34711.65.132.10.05.5
Heath ShawBCO22186884.953.42.36016.35524.1018.232.00.09.9
Cheynee StillerMBL22180882.253.42.36016.35522.1617.196.10.08.6
Chris Tarrant heart Sore Sore B/FFR21150671.748.55.34316.34610.2015.1821.80.02.9
Brett DeledioFRI19145576.644.46.31016.34818.119.2214.50.03.8
Nick StevensMCA323478.07.6.4816533.31.12.00.01.2
Brett EbertFPA22148867.647.72.35416393.329.2434.60.01.10
Shane O'BreeMCO21167279.649.43.337165324.95.244.10.016.9
Jason AkermanisFWB19137072.144.41.305165114.116.2215.40.09.4
Heath BlackBFR17136080.041.26.272166120.1010.96.00.05.7
Nick GillFAD641869.713.18.9616411.94.66.20.02.1
Dale ThomasMCO22166975.949.59.353164513.2315.2112.50.09.10
Andrew MackieBGE21175183.449.40.33415.95523.1216.198.20.02.7
Kade SimpsonBCA22175980.051.45.35115.95320.179.1913.20.09.7
Aaron DaveyMME18128971.640.46.28615.8469.183.1515.50.013.8
Greg TivendaleMRI19148278.041.52.29815.64416.177.2311.30.07.9
Jared BrennanF/MBL21152172.446.53.32915.64611.1913.2216.30.06.9
Justin KoschitzkeFSK19140173.736.79.29515.5316.2312.1917.61.210.10
Jarrad WaiteFCA22154270.148.53.34115.54710.2612.1518.40.08.8
David Rodan Injured MPA22158271.947.61.34315.54315.180.2616.80.016.9
Travis JohnstoneM/BME15115977.334.29.23315.55317.83.156.10.08.5
Steven SalopekM/BPA13104280.229.28.20215.55012.119.116.20.02.4
Amon BuchananFSY16115872.435.32.24215.15214.128.155.10.08.4
Adam ThomsonMPA637362.214.7.9115.1666.00.53.10.05.1
Ryan Jackson Sore MCA747267.416.9.10515646.14.62.10.04.1
Anthony Rocca Sore FCO20123661.842.49.30115460.2712.1528.40.02.3
Paul WheatleyBME14113981.430.30.210155016.89.153.10.02.6
Eddie BettsFCA17104461.437.34.25615525.194.616.10.012.8
Des HeadlandFFR17131077.135.45.255154313.144.2016.40.02.7
Jude Bolton news M/FSY22160573.047.46.32814.95018.161.234.10.024.6
Brent ReillyBAD16120675.435.29.23914.95417.77.166.10.05.5
Leon Davis Hot BCO21137665.543.55.31314.9436.251.1718.70.018.6
Daniel GilmoreRFR14106275.929.35.20914.94511.1010.106.00.72.8
Andrew WelshMES17128075.337.32.25414.95312.1513.106.30.06.4
Lance WhitnallBCA15100967.331.36.22214.8467.1410.1414.20.10.5
Alwyn DaveyFES1487262.328.40.20814.8413.171.1611.30.013.4
Shannon ByrnesFGE965973.219.20.13414.8487.53.105.10.04.4
Matthew CarrMFR17113566.837.30.25214.85514.86.185.00.012.4
Danyle PearceMPA18140978.338.38.26614.75018.149.1410.20.01.8
Nic FosdikeMSY22165475.245.52.32214.64616.225.235.00.019.7
David WirrpandaFWC19143875.738.51.27914.64214.167.2215.30.02.10
Robert MurphyBWB17118269.534.43.24714.5449.1512.1613.30.00.9
Robert HarveyMSK19149978.940.37.27714.55121.1512.144.00.03.8
Grant BirchallBHW22173979.047.39.32114.55428.914.222.00.03.8
Nathan BockFAD21145769.440.63.30314.4387.2714.2018.80.01.8
Brock McLeanMME14103874.127.40.20214.44010.171.164.00.012.7
Brent Prismall Injured MGE535971.811.6.7214.4644.33.22.00.02.1
Lindsay GilbeeBWB19149478.639.40.27414.44920.108.2010.00.01.10
Andrew EmbleyM/BWC1188880.722.27.15914.44410.96.85.40.01.6
Alan DidakF/MCO1598465.629.42.21614.4405.204.1314.40.06.5
Adam SelwoodM/BWC21162477.343.43.30114.35021.1312.221.00.09.8
Andrew McLeodBAD22185484.346.39.31514.35432.135.205.10.04.5
Ryan CrowleyMFR19130268.537.48.27014.24312.207.1911.20.07.7
Peter EverittR/FSY22148067.341.68.31414.2376.216.2211.318.170.5
Graham PolakB/FRI22161573.443.56.31414.24313.2422.176.10.62.8
Adem Yze Sore F/MME862878.516.17.11314.14810.32.93.10.01.4
Daniel WellsMNM15113775.829.37.211144313.124.159.30.03.7
Danny JacobsBHW966974.317.24.12614415.1111.91.00.00.4
Steven DoddBFR16108267.632.32.224145012.1310.123.00.07.7
Scott WelshFAD20121660.836.65.28114351.295.2128.60.02.9
Lewis Roberts-ThomsonB/FSY17676.02.2.1414501.01.10.00.00.1
David MundyMFR22153269.643.50.308144615.1813.219.10.06.10
Ben JohnsonMCO19140473.938.38.266145018.127.1810.00.03.8
Luke McPharlin Injured BFR21137965.740.51.29113.8439.2423.166.00.02.11
Jason GramBSK20147373.740.34.27413.75419.1013.156.30.02.6
Nathan van BerloMAD22167075.941.56.30213.74221.136.265.10.19.15
Sam GilbertBSK18124769.334.43.24713.7449.1510.176.10.09.10
Michael BraunMWC22161773.543.45.30313.74826.135.205.10.07.11
Ryan HargraveBWB22155970.943.44.30213.74920.1113.218.10.02.11
Brent GuerraBHW22167876.343.45.30313.74824.1112.252.00.05.9
Michael Doughty job BAD19135571.337.39.26113.74818.158.162.00.09.8
Ricky PetterdBME956662.917.22.12413.7434.107.65.10.01.5
Beau WatersBWC19149478.637.40.26213.74820.1015.161.00.01.14
Paul LicuriaMCO1175768.821.25.15113.74510.73.123.00.05.6
Brett BurtonFAD16103164.428.51.21913.6353.238.1614.60.03.6
Damon White Sore FPA1386966.824.33.17713.6423.1913.97.20.01.3
Rowan JonesMWC21149571.239.52.28613.64220.166.2510.10.03.10
Chris NewmanBRI22168176.441.52.29813.54418.2016.203.10.04.11
Angus MonfriesFES20133666.836.54.27013.54010.217.2213.30.06.8
Chris HydeMRI1386766.724.32.17613.5428.106.137.20.03.7
David HilleRES18123768.729.70.24413.5296.224.205.212.172.9
Charlie GardinerFGE212562.54.3.2713.5571.22.11.00.00.0
Rick LadsonFHW20150975.538.41.26913.44821.158.168.10.01.9
Marc MurphyMCA22164874.940.54.29413.34218.176.228.20.08.13
Robert ShirleyMAD19129368.136.37.25313.34917.122.174.10.013.7
Matthew LappinBCA18116864.932.49.24113.3399.188.2014.30.01.8
Ryan HoulihanFCA21157975.241.35.28113.35326.77.196.10.02.8
Steven BakerBSK18114463.632.46.23813.24110.188.174.20.010.9
Max RookeFGE527154.29.12.6613.2422.41.53.00.03.3
Mitch Clark Injured FBL421553.87.11.5313.2380.62.35.00.00.2
North Melbourne DefenceDNM220.045.21.29113.268 8.027.1310.8
Mitch HahnFWB1057957.917.29.13113.1361.150.1010.10.06.3
Richard TamblingBRI20130265.135.52.26213.14010.188.1912.30.05.12
Rhyce ShawBCO14101472.425.34.18413.1429.1711.93.00.02.8
Michael O'LoughlinFSY22129358.837.68.29013.1356.258.2422.100.01.9
Shaun McManusMFR22156771.239.54.288134117.207.235.20.010.9
Nathan BassettBAD1391170.124.26.17013488.1112.121.00.03.3
Troy Cook Suspended MFR948854.216.21.11713430.120.76.00.010.2
Wayde SkipperRWB641969.88.30.7813211.91.93.10.93.2
Nick DavisFSY17104261.328.54.22213345.193.2120.60.00.8
Farren RayMWB20131865.934.56.260133713.145.3010.10.16.10
Chris L. JohnsonBBL1270458.721.29.15512.9424.116.118.20.03.5
Colin SylviaF/MME16100963.126.50.20612.8343.254.179.10.010.7
Leo BarryBSY17112266.031.32.21812.84912.1013.153.10.03.6
Aaron FioraMSK22151769.038.55.28312.84012.2311.2211.10.04.9
Aaron EdwardsFNM1586657.726.37.19312.8411.2111.1013.30.01.3
Ian PerrieFAD1481758.423.41.17912.7351.219.1313.20.00.5
Adam PattisonRRI18116664.827.67.22912.7287.208.154.02.236.9
Thomas MurphyBHW426967.36.15.5112.7281.63.52.00.00.4
Jason PorplyziaFAD1482659.023.40.17812.7366.152.1810.10.05.6
Scott StevensB/FAD22143665.337.59.28112.7389.2915.1910.30.03.8
Stephen MilneFSK22136161.934.71.27512.5326.316.2320.90.02.8
Chance BatemanMHW19129268.035.29.23912.55418.811.155.00.01.6
Daniel Ward Injured BME18126570.332.33.22512.54917.96.193.00.06.5
Nathan LonieBPA17121471.430.31.21112.44916.114.165.00.05.4
Graham JohncockB/FAD16110669.128.31.19912.44714.139.113.00.02.7
Brad SymesBPA636661.010.14.7412.3414.53.71.00.02.2
Jay NashBES1175969.019.22.13612.3468.95.82.10.04.4
Mark SeabyRWC22129859.028.104.27212.3212.323.2515.35.313.13
Adelaide DefenceDAD220.043.12.27012.278 2.039.92.3
Mark LeCrasFWC1791153.626.52.20812.2331.232.1420.60.03.9
Jordan McMahonBWB18129071.731.34.22012.24718.1211.141.00.01.8
Sydney DefenceDSY220.041.24.27012.263 3.135.143.9
Tadhg KennellyBSY1384965.323.20.15812.15312.68.81.00.02.6
Ben HudsonRAD21138265.829.82.25612.1269.222.281.014.223.10
Ben HollandF/BME1060260.216.25.12112.1394.114.137.10.01.0
Tim Boyle Injured FHW1895352.928.50.21812.1350.266.1621.30.01.5
Michael JohnsonBFR18124769.329.42.216124014.158.222.00.05.5
Luke JerichoFAD637362.210.12.7212453.54.53.00.00.2
Travis BoakMPA1169563.218.24.13212428.93.102.10.05.4
David NeitzFME1573048.723.43.18112340.225.1618.30.00.2
Josh HuntBGE1383964.522.24.15612479.125.93.00.05.3
Nathan AblettFGE1891450.828.48.21612362.203.2321.10.02.4
James ClementBCO1071471.415.30.12012336.106.132.00.01.7
Shane BirssMSK1274662.219.29.14311.9397.92.144.10.06.5
Lynden DunnBME1271659.718.35.14311.9333.182.127.10.06.4
Shaun HigginsFWB20114157.130.56.23611.8345.266.1517.40.02.11
Mark RicciutoMAD846458.012.23.9511.8342.112.67.30.01.3
Daniel Bell Injured BME17102260.127.40.20211.8407.176.171.00.013.6
Jason TorneyBAD22141964.534.57.26111.83711.2511.215.10.07.10
Paul MedhurstFCO1477655.421.39.16511.7351.196.1212.30.02.5
Warren Tredrea Sore FPA1797957.625.49.19911.7332.216.2016.40.01.4
Mark JohnsonF/MES20131966.030.55.23511.73511.217.246.00.06.10
Rhan HooperFBL853967.412.22.9411.7352.102.65.10.03.5
Sam PowerBWB1491665.421.39.16511.7358.177.143.10.03.7
Steven ArmstrongFWC1271359.419.27.14111.7417.81.147.00.04.5
Luke AblettMSY20128464.231.46.23211.64012.173.177.10.19.10
Jarrad McVeighBSY22132960.434.53.25711.63911.217.258.20.08.5
Chris GrantFWB524849.68.10.5811.6442.32.54.00.00.2
Richard HadleyMBL1488463.123.25.16311.64711.95.103.00.04.6
Brent StakerFWC19118562.428.53.22111.6346.248.1613.40.01.9
Brady Rawlings heart Sore Sore BNM22151168.734.52.25611.63921.202.222.00.09.10
David Hale news F/RNM17105061.820.78.19811.6202.256.2010.40.222.7
Patrick BowdenFRI318762.35.5.3511.6502.22.31.00.00.0
Craig Bolton Injured BSY22147667.134.53.25711.63914.2016.213.00.01.12
Michael NewtonFME1055955.914.31.11511.5312.112.1210.30.00.5
Ben FixterMBL842953.613.14.9211.5482.82.31.00.08.3
Geelong DefenceDGE220.038.25.25311.560 1.036.151.10
Mitch MortonF/MWC847759.612.20.9211.5373.103.76.10.00.2
Hawthorn Defence Cold Sore DHW220.039.20.25411.566 4.231.114.7
Xavier Clarke Injured BSK18109760.926.52.20811.5334.276.149.10.07.10
Roger HaydenB/FFR22149568.034.48.25211.44116.1611.203.00.04.12
Jarryd RougheadFHW20104252.129.54.22811.4342.203.2024.20.30.9
Joel MacDonaldBBL957063.314.18.10211.3437.71.82.00.04.3
Michael WilsonBPA17104861.625.43.19311.3369.207.163.10.06.6
Brent MoloneyMME1060460.414.28.11211.2336.120.113.20.05.3
Joel H. SmithBHW1598565.722.36.16811.23711.138.162.10.01.6
Ryan LonieM/BCO427969.86.9.4511.2403.41.30.00.02.2
Luke WebsterMFR741158.710.19.7911.2342.102.83.00.03.1
James WalkerBFR1065265.215.22.11211.2406.95.92.10.02.3
Jordan BannisterMCA1272060.017.33.13511.2344.144.155.10.04.3
Nathan Lovett-MurrayBES956562.813.22.10011.1376.72.123.00.02.3
Brett JonesBWC22145466.134.42.24611.14424.66.291.00.03.7
Troy ChaplinBPA1167861.617.20.12211458.56.112.00.01.4
Cameron Howat Sore MRI1591761.123.28.16611458.128.105.10.02.5
Beau DowlerF/BHW14848.01.5.1111160.10.21.10.00.1
Tim ClarkeMHW211658.03.4.2211422.00.41.00.00.0
Anthony CorrieFBL214170.53.4.2211421.31.10.00.01.0
Robert Campbell Sore RHW22120554.825.91.24110.9210.352.225.113.235.10
Kasey GreenBNM1693258.324.31.17510.94310.134.142.00.08.4
Paul DuffieldBFR634657.78.17.6510.8323.51.72.10.02.4
Jason SaddingtonBCA1265954.917.28.13010.8373.149.114.00.01.3
Andrew RainesMRI22145566.131.52.23810.83722.146.290.00.03.9
Daniel JacksonMRI1587358.221.37.16310.8367.157.176.00.01.5
Byron PickettMME945250.211.30.9610.6261.120.115.20.05.5
Ken McGregorF/BAD842453.010.25.8510.6280.112.98.40.00.1
Scott McMahonBNM1370754.416.43.13910.6271.203.148.30.04.6
Kent KingsleyFRI314648.74.8.3210.6330.52.32.00.00.0
Dean BroganRPA1589159.415.67.15710.4183.225.190.04.203.6
Steven King Injured RGE527855.66.16.5210.4270.60.50.03.33.2
Kris MassieBAD1164858.916.19.11510.4457.88.70.00.01.4
David WojcinskiBGE22126157.330.50.23010.43714.172.2010.40.04.9
Anthony KoutoufidesMCA1166260.214.30.11410.3317.121.105.10.01.7
Ben MathewsMSY22126457.528.60.22810.3318.244.246.20.010.10
Michael OsborneFHW1266155.116.28.12410.3364.155.96.20.01.2
Matthew RobbinsFWB937141.212.21.9310.3360.101.610.10.01.4
Brett VossBSK1157652.415.23.11310.2393.84.96.10.02.5
Simon TaylorRHW22111650.725.76.22610.2241.253.203.111.227.8
Chris HeffernanMES736251.79.18.7210.2332.70.72.00.05.4
Stephen GilhamBHW22129558.929.51.22510.2368.2516.201.00.04.6
Henry SlatteryBES2091845.927.42.20410.2391.253.134.00.019.4
Simon GodfreyMME1790753.423.36.17410.2389.114.146.10.04.10
Luke Darcy Injured RWB22125056.823.88.22610.2203.266.2411.52.201.13
Adam RamanauskasMES525450.87.9.5110.2432.52.23.00.00.2
Ivan MaricRAD628747.87.19.6110.1260.50.74.11.42.2
West Coast DefenceDWC220.035.13.22310.172 1.031.93.4
Luke BlackwellMCA1168061.815.21.11110417.104.71.00.03.4
Peter StreetRWB1261451.213.42.12010230.132.112.08.141.4
Matthew Bode Injured MAD15959.01.4.1010200.20.11.00.00.1
Leigh FisherBSK21123758.928.44.212103810.2215.161.00.02.6
Nick MaxwellBCO22125457.026.65.22110282.337.206.10.011.11
Leigh Brown tagger F/RNM21106650.825.59.2099.9292.284.2216.10.03.8
Kane TenaceMGE957764.111.23.899.8328.71.131.00.01.3
Robert Copeland Injured M/FBL21108651.726.50.2069.8345.245.1410.20.06.10
Brad MillerFME1684252.619.44.1589.8304.197.198.00.00.6
Jesse W. SmithBNM1699262.021.32.1589.83913.102.132.00.04.9
Glenn ArcherMNM19116861.524.43.1879.83510.178.183.10.03.7
Brisbane DefenceDBL220.032.22.2149.759 0.031.151.7
Tyson GoldsackBCO1476954.917.34.1369.7336.162.150.00.09.3
Justin ShermanMBL1476854.917.34.1369.7336.143.94.10.04.10
Jason BlakeBSK22119554.327.52.2149.7348.227.177.02.33.10
Bryce GibbsMCA22127758.025.64.2149.7288.245.284.10.08.11
Tom HislopMES316153.73.11.299.6210.50.51.00.02.1
Dean PoloBRI844956.110.17.779.6373.104.51.00.02.2
Matthew ScarlettBGE21133463.525.52.2029.63215.208.221.00.01.10
Ashley McGrathFBL1566144.118.37.1459.6321.151.1215.30.01.7
Toby ThurstansBPA22116252.827.47.2099.5367.2312.140.00.38.7
Brett PeakeFFR1054254.212.23.959.5346.72.104.20.00.4
Mark BlakeRGE20104652.320.71.1919.5212.273.151.114.200.8
Scott ThorntonBFR1476454.616.38.1349.5298.132.194.10.02.5
Ed Lower Sore MNM731845.49.13.679.5402.60.43.00.04.3
Jacob SurjanBPA21131262.526.44.2009.53714.209.142.00.01.10
Bachar HouliBES420150.35.8.389.5381.42.22.10.00.1
Nathan BuckleyFCO211356.52.7.199.5221.20.41.00.00.1
Jordan RussellBCA1891750.920.48.1689.3294.193.223.00.010.7
Dale MorrisBWB21117455.922.62.1949.2265.298.240.00.09.9
Tim SchmidtMSY1474052.913.51.1299.2202.221.169.20.01.11
Port Adelaide DefenceDPA220.030.24.2049.255 1.124.165.7
Travis VarcoeFGE1876542.521.41.1679.2331.180.1412.20.08.7
Shannon HurnBWC22116553.023.63.2019.1269.250.2810.00.04.10
James GwiltBSK847759.69.19.739.1324.74.81.00.00.4
Troy Simmonds Injured RRI1054554.59.37.919.1191.123.81.03.131.4
Raphael ClarkeBSK839949.910.13.739.1433.74.31.00.02.3
Chris BryanRCO1050850.810.31.919.1241.102.84.00.93.4
Jason RoeBBL1690956.818.39.1479.1314.176.152.00.06.7
Cameron ClokeR/FCA631452.35.25.559.1160.81.72.01.71.3
David TrotterMNM29547.52.6.189250.40.21.00.01.0
Marcus Drum Sore BFR315652.03.9.279250.61.22.10.00.0
Shane WakelinBCO1482558.916.30.1269345.1410.131.00.00.3
Brock O'Brien Injured MFR16363.01.3.99251.00.20.00.00.1
St Kilda DefenceDSK220.031.13.199970 1.028.102.3
Ryan GriffenMWB1055355.310.30.909254.130.122.00.04.5
Jay SchulzFRI1253044.212.35.1078.9250.154.128.50.00.3
Ted RichardsBSY22113551.625.46.1968.9358.2011.192.00.04.7
Trent Croad Injured BHW1891450.819.47.1618.9284.259.176.30.00.2
Ben DixonFHW1662238.917.39.1418.8300.170.1516.40.01.3
Scott CamporealeMES743161.68.14.628.8367.30.81.10.00.2
Cain AcklandRCA20102051.018.69.1778.8202.251.224.011.180.4
Martin MattnerBAD19111858.818.59.1678.72310.213.271.00.04.11
Mark BoltonFES728640.97.19.618.7260.91.73.10.03.2
Kepler Bradley Injured FES418145.35.5.358.7502.32.21.00.00.0
Joel PatfullBBL2195945.722.51.1838.7300.295.1610.20.07.4
Campbell BrownB/FHW21124059.022.52.1848.72910.228.264.00.00.4
Clint BizzellBME1056756.711.21.878.7345.106.80.00.00.3
Setanta O'hAilpinFCA22106548.419.76.1908.6202.302.1910.31.144.10
Lindsay ThomasFNM1254545.412.32.1048.6271.130.138.10.03.5
Tom HawkinsFGE940645.19.24.788.6270.112.87.20.00.3
Robert WarnockRFR1260050.09.48.1028.5151.161.124.02.141.6
Matthew WarnockBME29045.02.5.178.5280.31.11.00.00.1
Xavier EllisBHW1363448.813.32.1108.4284.152.153.00.04.2
Byron SchammerMFR738354.77.17.598.4295.50.100.00.02.2
Tom HarleyBGE1477655.415.28.1188.4347.127.111.00.00.5
Ben ReidBCO313745.73.7.258.3300.31.42.00.00.0
Antoni GroverBFR21114654.620.55.1758.3269.228.213.00.00.12
Josh MahoneyFPA843354.17.25.678.3213.81.112.20.01.4
Paul BevanBSY1681350.815.44.1348.3254.216.153.00.02.8
Josh J. KennedyFCA1357344.112.35.1078.2251.122.145.10.44.4
Cleve HughesFRI730042.97.16.588.2300.82.55.10.00.2
Bret ThorntonFCA18103357.418.41.1498.23010.178.200.00.00.4
Ben RuttenBAD1998251.718.47.1558.1275.2712.170.00.01.3
Jason Laycock Sore RES1993149.014.70.1548.1161.231.247.24.171.4
Alan TooveyBCO1045545.59.27.818.1251.141.83.00.04.5
Collingwood DefenceDCO220.027.18.1808.160 0.026.111.7
Daniel ChickBWC1780447.316.43.1398.1275.200.134.10.07.9
Ben McKinleyFWC13030.01.2.88330.10.11.00.00.0
Jaymie GrahamB/FWC524148.25.10.408332.42.51.00.00.1
Courtenay DempseyBES14444.01.2.88330.20.01.00.00.0
Shannon CoxBCO839048.88.16.648333.52.80.00.03.3
Mark JamarRME1043343.38.32.808200.91.63.12.92.7
Scott Gumbleton Injured FES520841.64.16.408200.72.62.10.00.2
Garrick IbbotsonBFR13737.01.2.88330.10.11.00.00.0
Garry MossM/FHW14848.01.2.88330.21.00.00.00.0
Nathan CarrollBME21110552.619.54.1688265.2713.210.00.01.6
Andrew Krakouer Sore FRI943248.08.23.717.8252.91.74.10.01.6
Simon WigginsFCA1362748.212.30.1027.8284.145.111.00.02.5
Marcus AllanMBL419248.04.7.317.7361.52.11.00.00.1
Tom WilliamsFWB1360646.612.29.1017.7294.116.140.00.02.4
Jace BodeMME416441.03.13.317.7180.60.42.10.01.2
Brodie HollandMCO742761.05.24.547.7173.112.90.00.00.4
Colm BegleyMBL1995550.316.50.1467.6245.243.206.00.02.6
Patrick RyderR/FES21107151.014.77.1617.6150.367.243.00.64.11
Fremantle DefenceDFR220.024.23.1677.551 1.021.122.11
Courtney JohnsFES625242.05.15.457.5250.82.43.20.00.1
Sam IlesB/MCO316856.02.10.227.3161.40.50.00.01.1
Ryan FergusonBME836445.57.17.597.3293.61.92.00.01.2
Adam CampbellFFR413433.53.11.297.2210.40.53.10.00.1
Chad Jones Sore FWC418345.83.11.297.2210.51.62.00.00.0
Jared Crouch Sore MSY733447.75.21.517.2191.100.62.10.02.4
Stephen TillerF/BWB517535.04.12.367.2250.50.53.20.01.0
Daniel PrattBNM22118653.918.50.1587.12611.214.200.00.03.9
Clayton CollardFFR12929.01.1.77500.00.01.00.00.1
Richard DouglasM/FAD1358845.210.31.917242.150.113.10.05.4
Jay NeagleFES11919.01.1.77500.10.01.00.00.0
Michael FirritoBNM21100948.016.53.1497238.255.200.00.03.8
Michael RixRSK1765538.513.42.1207230.150.82.07.134.6
Darryl WakelinBPA1363548.810.30.906.9253.137.110.00.00.6
Chris JohnsonBME843654.55.25.556.8163.81.110.00.01.6
Sean DempsterBSY1360346.48.41.896.8161.192.163.00.02.6
Shannon WattBNM2093746.914.53.1376.8206.224.221.00.03.9
Paul BowerBCA1052352.36.32.686.8152.153.111.00.00.6
Ricky DysonMES1151146.58.27.756.8225.100.123.00.00.5
David JohnsonBGE1259449.58.32.806.6204.142.82.10.00.9
Mark Nicoski Injured FWC314448.02.8.206.6201.41.30.00.00.1
Matthew ClarkeRSK1039539.57.24.666.6221.80.70.06.70.2
Jared RiversBME316956.31.14.206.660.61.50.00.00.3
Kelvin MooreBRI728040.05.16.466.5231.82.51.00.01.3
Matt ThomasMPA415739.33.8.266.5271.41.21.00.00.2
Josh ThurgoodBHW28542.51.7.136.5120.30.40.00.01.0
Luke McGuaneFRI1465847.09.37.916.5194.152.170.00.03.5
Will MinsonRWB623539.23.21.396.5120.70.30.01.92.2
Scott HardingFBL1150646.07.29.716.4193.120.114.00.00.6
Matt WhiteM/FRI729141.65.15.456.4251.61.81.00.02.1
Andrew McDougallFWB521743.43.14.326.4171.60.62.00.00.2
Brad Dick Hot FCO623539.24.14.386.3220.80.23.10.01.3
Jarrad Oakley-NichollsMRI312642.02.7.196.3220.32.20.00.00.2
Luke VogelsFSY310133.72.7.196.3220.30.32.00.00.1
Dylan AddisonFWB1143839.87.28.706.3200.142.71.00.04.7
Darren Gaspar Injured BRI525350.62.19.316.291.60.90.00.01.4
Cameron WoodRBL832340.44.26.506.2130.50.100.03.81.3
Blake Grima Injured MNM726437.75.14.446.2261.80.22.00.02.4
Tom LoganBPA631252.03.19.376.1131.91.70.00.01.3
Shane ParkerBFR726237.45.13.436.1271.71.51.00.02.1
Ryan MurphyFFR724334.75.13.436.1271.61.73.00.00.0
Simon PhillipsMSY11919.01.0.661000.00.01.00.00.0
Chris ScottBBL26633.01.6.126140.30.30.00.01.0
Richard VandenbergMHW416541.33.6.246332.30.31.00.00.0
Leroy JettaFES413834.52.12.246140.40.42.10.00.3
Andrew ThompsonMSK1040840.86.23.595.9202.110.70.00.04.5
Guy Richards Injured RCO1358044.65.47.775.991.141.120.03.170.4
Matt MaguireBSK1041641.65.29.595.9141.152.120.00.02.2
Melbourne DefenceDME220.018.21.1295.846 2.015.151.6
Michael PettigrewBPA22102946.810.68.1285.8123.324.241.00.02.12
Andrew G. BrowneMFR415137.83.5.235.7372.21.30.00.00.0
Matthew Egan Injured BGE2293342.413.49.1275.7205.266.170.00.02.6
Darren GlassBWC2291241.512.54.1265.7185.273.231.00.03.4
Djaran WhymanBNM38428.02.5.175.6280.10.12.20.00.1
Bernie VinceB/MAD623338.83.15.335.5160.91.21.00.01.4
Shaun HampsonRCA26030.01.5.115.5160.10.21.00.20.0
W. Bulldogs DefenceDWB220.016.26.1225.538 1.012.163.10
Paul JohnsonRME1674246.44.65.895.550.231.192.01.160.7
Mal MichaelBES2299245.19.66.1205.4122.355.212.00.00.10
Heritier LumumbaBCO2088144.19.54.1085.4143.263.190.00.03.9
Greg BentleyMPA1255846.55.34.645.3122.141.131.00.01.7
Jonathon GriffinRAD1555737.15.50.805.390.141.133.11.160.6
Richmond DefenceDRI220.016.21.1175.343 1.013.122.9
Josh GibsonBNM941145.74.23.475.2143.111.80.00.00.4
Beau McDonald Injured RBL827834.84.18.425.2180.40.30.04.70.4
Daniel MerrettBBL2283437.910.54.1145.1152.267.210.00.01.7
Matthew FergusonBSK26030.01.4.105200.20.10.00.01.1
Simon BuckleyBME623939.83.12.305201.70.41.00.01.1
Adam HartlettFCA413333.32.8.205200.41.31.00.00.1
Travis TuckMHW15353.00.5.5500.20.20.00.00.1
Jarred MooreFSY26532.51.4.105200.20.11.00.00.1
Will Hamill-BL310334.31.9.155100.50.31.00.00.1
Robert Haddrill Injured BFR14949.00.5.5500.20.20.00.00.1
Kyle Reimers Injured FES310735.71.9.155100.30.51.00.00.1
Matthew Whelan Injured BME520941.82.13.255131.61.40.00.00.3
Jayden Attard Injured BSK2068134.19.44.984.9160.240.102.00.07.10
Essendon DefenceDES220.012.30.1024.628 1.011.200.10
Matthew LeuenbergerRBL931034.42.30.424.661.70.71.00.110.5
Luke BrennanBSY518737.42.11.234.6151.61.50.00.00.0
Danny MeyerMRI38829.31.8.144.6110.20.41.10.00.1
Albert ProudMBL25226.01.3.94.5250.10.10.00.01.1
Wayde MillsB/FBL1141137.43.31.494.480.152.111.10.00.4
Max HudghtonBSK1034734.73.24.424.2110.132.90.00.01.2
Matthew MoodyF/MBL727639.42.18.304.2101.81.80.00.00.2
Joe AndersonBCA514529.02.9.214.2180.50.30.00.02.1
Heath HockingMES14444.00.4.4400.20.20.00.00.0
Chris EganFCO14848.00.4.4400.20.20.00.00.0
Andrew McQualterFSK623338.81.18.24450.90.51.00.00.4
Shaun GriggMCA519138.21.14.20461.60.70.00.00.1
Carlton DefenceDCA220.011.22.88433 5.04.132.9
Will ThursfieldBRI1553335.54.37.61492.151.190.00.01.3
Danny StanleyFCO27939.50.8.8400.30.40.00.00.1
Ryan CookMCO312842.70.11.113.600.50.40.00.00.2
Heath GrundyBSY822528.12.16.283.5110.71.61.00.00.3
Cameron WightBWB1445032.12.37.493.550.140.131.00.31.7
Justin LongmuirFFR27638.00.7.73.500.30.20.00.10.1
Kieren JackMSY27035.00.7.73.500.30.20.00.00.2
Richard ColeBES310936.30.10.103.300.50.30.00.00.2
Alipate CarlileBPA825732.11.19.253.151.80.90.00.00.2
Bryce CampbellMAD13333.00.3.3300.10.20.00.00.0
Matt LittleFHW12929.00.3.3300.10.20.00.00.0
Brad MoranRNM13939.00.3.3300.10.20.00.00.0
Justin SweeneyFSK13737.00.3.3300.10.10.00.00.1
John HingeMAD13636.00.3.3300.20.00.00.00.1
James FrawleyBME927330.31.20.262.840.90.70.00.01.4
Simon PrestigiacomoBCO1441229.41.32.382.730.150.120.00.01.5
Fabian DelucaRPA35719.00.7.72.300.20.10.00.40.0
Henry Playfair Injured FGE12828.00.2.2200.10.10.00.00.0
Matthew LaidlawBSY13838.00.2.2200.10.10.00.00.0
Angus GrahamRRI24723.50.4.4200.00.10.00.20.1
Clint BartramBME12525.00.2.2200.10.00.00.00.1
Ryley DunnMFR12929.00.2.2200.10.00.00.00.1
Brent HartiganBRI11818.00.2.2200.10.00.00.00.1
Chris SchmidtBBL24522.50.4.4200.10.10.00.00.2
Lachlan HansenBNM24221.00.3.31.500.20.10.00.00.0
Barry BrooksRSK25226.00.3.31.500.10.20.00.00.0
John MeesenRAD23919.50.3.31.500.10.10.00.10.0
Matt RiggioBNM25226.00.3.31.500.20.00.00.00.1
Cameron Faulkner Injured FWB11414.00.1.1100.10.00.00.00.0
Daniel NichollsMCO188.00.1.1100.00.00.00.00.1
Mark AustinBCA11515.00.1.1100.00.10.00.00.0
Colin GarlandBME23819.00.2.2100.10.00.00.00.1
Brett MontgomeryBWB1-1-1.00.0.000.00.00.00.00.0