Player List

FANFOOTY STATISTICS searched by year 2005, sorted by goals in descending order
Name P TmGm DT ∑ DT Avg FF ∑ Avg Acc Pos Mks Gls HO/D Tks
Fraser Gehrig Cold Sore Sore FSK21145669.363.51.42920.4553.2612.1848.50.00.2
Barry HallFSY22200991.384.43.54724.86613.1826.1745.20.10.5
Russell RobertsonFME22164574.866.57.45320.5534.3215.1943.20.04.4
Mark WilliamsFHW19122964.750.48.34818.3511.207.1940.40.02.5
Matthew PavlichFFR22200591.184.41.54524.76718.1326.1840.30.00.7
Matthew Richardson Sore FRI22179481.569.52.46621.15710.2020.2138.90.01.2
Warren Tredrea Sore FPA22210795.883.52.550256114.2129.2038.50.02.6
Matthew Lloyd Injured FES20139869.955.53.38319.1505.259.2138.40.03.3
Stephen MilneFSK22140563.952.51.36316.5507.226.1937.20.02.8
Scott WelshFAD20114357.242.52.30415.2441.256.1734.10.01.9
Kent KingsleyFGE22157071.451.67.37316.9436.2812.2633.50.00.8
Scott LucasFES22184683.968.47.45520.65913.2117.1132.40.06.11
Nathan ThompsonFNM22141064.145.58.32814.9432.2913.2130.20.40.2
Brendan Fevola Injured FCA19126166.441.56.30215.8423.237.2127.60.04.6
Michael O'LoughlinFSY19119262.737.63.28515372.295.2327.50.03.6
Daniel Bradshaw Sore FBL19133270.148.46.33417.5513.2517.1127.20.01.8
David NeitzFME1892751.532.42.23413430.225.1426.30.01.3
Brad Johnson Sore FWB22212796.777.37.49922.66727.1220.1426.20.04.9
Adem Yze Sore F/MME22157771.743.60.31814.44110.265.2626.20.02.6
Phillip MateraFWC1887948.827.43.20511.3380.212.1425.10.00.7
Saverio RoccaFNM1994249.631.46.23212.2400.207.2024.50.10.0
Jeff Farmer Injured FFR19108857.334.55.25913.6384.252.1824.30.04.9
Shannon GrantF/MNM22179781.759.46.40018.15623.149.2424.30.03.5
Corey JonesFNM22161173.247.60.34215.54311.206.3124.10.06.8
Ashley McGrathFBL2198647.030.52.23211362.231.1523.40.04.10
Robert MurphyBWB22181582.564.37.42119.16317.1424.1423.20.00.7
Jarrad WaiteFCA21144168.646.58.33415.9449.2211.2222.50.04.9
Luke McPharlin Injured BFR19112359.136.50.26614413.2310.1922.20.01.6
Kayne Pettifer Sore FRI22146466.541.57.30313.7418.259.2322.10.02.8
Ian PerrieFAD22146966.843.56.31414.2438.2612.2121.40.02.5
Blake CaracellaFCO20118456.434.49.25312.6407.215.2021.30.01.5
Aaron DaveyMME22133160.535.57.26712.1386.260.1821.20.08.11
Jonathan Brown Injured FBL14121086.447.28.31022.16211.1214.1121.20.01.3
Paul Chapman news F/MGE18139277.346.40.31617.55315.75.1921.20.05.12
Nathan EagletonMWB22174279.253.55.37316.94921.1511.2420.50.01.11
Quinten LynchFWC22113251.528.62.23010.4312.276.2020.30.70.5
Mark JohnsonF/MES22186985.067.50.45220.55718.198.2320.20.021.6
Paul MedhurstFFR22113451.530.56.23610.7343.246.2520.00.01.7
Nathan G. BrownFRI101015101.536.23.23923.96110.76.1320.00.00.3
Nick DavisFSY19117161.637.36.25813.55010.118.1219.50.00.8
Matthew RobbinsFWB1686954.325.49.19912.4330.222.1419.40.04.9
Chris Tarrant heart Sore Sore B/FCO16101459.631.48.23414.6392.239.1419.30.01.8
Matthew LappinBCA22163274.247.57.33915.44516.217.2519.20.05.9
Nick RiewoldtFSK14124288.746.26.30221.5638.1219.719.10.00.6
Brad GreenFME20165882.956.45.381195517.1413.1919.10.07.11
Ben DixonFHW20109955.029.50.22411.2364.236.1718.20.01.8
Ryan O'KeefeMSY22158872.245.53.32314.64511.2310.1818.20.06.10
Scott ThompsonMAD21177884.766.42.43820.86123.87.2418.20.018.8
Gary Ablett jnrMGE22167376.054.46.37016.85420.161.2318.10.015.6
Andrew LovettMES20132366.240.48.28814.44510.205.2018.10.07.7
Adam GoodesFSY22180281.954.60.38417.44716.2113.2016.33.86.8
Dean CoxRWC22209195.080.55.53524.35916.1617.1716.231.160.4
Andrew Krakouer Sore FRI20121860.942.45.29714.8486.201.1816.20.019.5
Lance WhitnallBCA22158372.046.50.32614.84712.2418.1616.10.30.6
Lindsay GilbeeBWB22184583.956.39.375175826.1111.1916.10.03.8
Jason AkermanisFBL21188789.963.47.42520.25723.152.2616.10.022.5
Brad Ottens news RGE15102568.330.59.23915.9333.183.2116.05.143.6
Ken McGregorF/BAD21122058.133.56.25412377.239.2115.40.02.8
Chris GrantFWB1687154.421.54.18011.2280.252.2015.40.04.5
Anthony CorrieFBL19108156.931.51.23712.4373.264.1515.30.09.7
Daniel GiansiracusaFWB17147486.746.33.30918.15820.910.1715.30.01.4
Brent HarveyFNM22188785.855.46.376175427.149.1915.30.04.10
Lance FranklinFHW20102351.226.59.21510.7302.305.1915.30.04.7
Justin KoschitzkeFSK13121593.542.50.30223.2456.1411.1315.25.155.6
Brendon LadeRPA22138563.036.85.30113.6293.289.2115.29.240.10
Des HeadlandFFR15110573.733.40.23815.8457.176.1515.10.05.7
Ben Cousins Sore MWC21200495.461.40.40619.36034.1012.2115.10.00.8
Andrew EmbleyM/BWC15140993.944.33.29719.85717.1111.1315.10.01.8
Troy Simmonds Injured RRI22168276.547.75.35716.2389.2311.2214.312.181.9
Mitch HahnFWB19115860.935.39.24913.14711.123.2014.30.07.4
Chad FletcherMWC22192287.460.42.40218.25829.1615.1514.00.02.11
Ashley HansenFWC17106162.432.39.23113.5456.1710.1814.00.02.4
Trent Hentschel Injured FAD18108160.125.55.20511.3314.227.2113.50.01.7
Kane Cornes tagger MPA22208294.667.42.44420.16135.812.2313.30.07.8
Tyson EdwardsMAD22175279.651.45.35115.95325.105.2413.30.08.8
Mark RicciutoMAD21173482.653.43.36117.15528.107.2113.20.05.10
Jimmy BartelBGE22182082.767.47.44920.45822.1612.2113.20.020.8
Leigh Harding Injured MNM1574553.222.35.16711.1383.144.1013.21.11.8
Brett EbertFPA1786150.616.52.1488.7230.272.1913.10.01.5
Ben HollandF/BME1693758.627.40.20212.6405.195.1513.10.14.4
Adam CooneyMWB22171377.948.50.33815.34824.124.2713.10.07.10
Alan DidakF/MCO1267856.517.34.13611.3331.192.1113.10.01.3
Eddie BettsFCA1966835.218.29.1377.2380.170.513.00.05.7
Byron PickettMPA1373456.518.38.14611.2323.152.1512.40.01.4
Peter RiccardiFGE22139363.331.62.24811.2338.253.2412.30.08.10
Nathan BuckleyFCO11105796.137.21.243226313.510.912.30.02.4
Peter EverittR/FHW222222101.084.55.55925.46016.2013.1712.236.117.5
Rohan SmithMWB20155677.844.40.30415.25219.1213.1912.20.00.7
James Hird Injured FES17132577.941.31.27716.25616.118.1112.20.05.7
Josh MahoneyFPA1678348.923.32.17010.6414.134.1312.20.03.4
Cameron BruceBME15113875.932.35.22715.14711.147.1212.20.02.7
Paul HaslebyMFR22176680.355.50.38017.25226.145.2612.10.012.9
Ashley Sampi Injured FWC1679249.519.40.1549.6321.200.1212.10.06.7
Stuart DewFPA22162874.043.53.31114.14421.156.2412.10.04.13
Amon BuchananFSY22137962.740.46.286134615.183.1912.00.010.9
Heath BlackBFR22182182.855.39.36916.75828.1012.1712.00.03.12
David Hale news F/RNM22126657.524.83.22710.3223.263.2712.03.223.8
Daniel WellsMNM21143568.337.49.27112.94316.185.2212.00.04.9
Justin LongmuirFFR21150471.639.67.30114.33611.2111.1312.04.261.7
Brett DeledioFRI22135061.430.60.24010.93313.214.2611.30.02.10
Simon GoodwinBAD21183287.255.40.37017.65728.1210.1611.30.06.9
Chris JuddMWC21175783.760.34.39418.76327.115.1411.20.017.7
Aaron Hamill Injured Out FSK1188280.231.23.20919577.96.911.10.07.4
Brett BurtonFAD18143179.540.40.28015.55019.117.2111.10.03.7
Tim ClarkeMHW21150471.645.43.31314.95118.169.1911.00.07.8
Brent GuerraBSK1264153.425.24.17414.5513.113.710.30.09.3
Travis JohnstoneM/BME21174383.045.52.32215.34625.93.2810.30.07.12
Anthony KoutoufidesMCA22162974.045.51.32114.54621.193.2310.20.011.7
Jason JohnsonMES22203992.765.48.43819.95729.1211.2510.20.015.9
Tim Notting heart Sore Sore MBL21142868.037.53.275134114.2011.2110.20.02.10
Daniel ChickBWC22121355.132.53.24511.1377.251.2110.10.014.6
Cain AcklandRSK20115457.727.71.23311.6274.252.2510.111.140.6
Brent StantonMES19153981.045.43.31316.45119.1114.1910.10.02.12
Michael VossMBL21161877.047.46.32815.65024.166.2210.10.07.7
Wayne Campbell Cold Sore Sore MRI22153469.742.48.30013.64620.1811.1810.10.01.11
Henry Playfair Injured FGE1886548.117.55.1578.7231.246.1810.10.00.12
Darren MilburnBGE21181686.555.48.378185321.1614.2110.10.010.10
Adam KingsleyMPA19140674.037.43.26513.94617.137.2310.10.03.6
Gavin WanganeenBPA21123258.727.44.2069.83812.204.1710.00.01.7
Justin ShermanMBL19114060.029.47.22111.6387.225.1810.00.07.7
Shane CrawfordMHW21206098.173.43.48122.96229.1515.2010.00.019.8
Brent StakerFWC1995750.422.46.1789.3326.197.179.30.00.7
Greg StaffordRRI1556637.710.43.1036.8180.131.179.30.100.0
Daniel MerrettBBL1551834.510.39.996.6200.121.129.30.60.6
Nick StevensMCA22171978.144.48.31214.14728.132.209.20.05.13
Luke Ball heart Sore Sore MSK22207094.171.43.46921.36228.146.239.20.028.4
Angus MonfriesFES1253144.313.32.1109.1281.170.119.20.03.2
Scott Burns Injured MCO21150868.540.49.28913.74419.158.239.20.04.9
Domenic CassisiMPA22133160.535.35.24511.15017.134.179.20.05.3
Steve JohnsonFGE1063563.520.18.13813.8527.44.89.20.00.4
Michael S. GardinerRWC937241.39.23.778.5280.80.139.10.10.0
Hayden SkipworthMAD18118565.829.44.21812.13913.153.229.10.04.6
Brad FisherFCA750572.116.21.11716.7431.126.49.10.00.4
Matthew PrimusRPA17104161.226.67.22313.1272.220.209.113.162.8
Brodie HollandMCO21179981.851.46.35216.75224.179.179.10.09.11
Shane TuckMRI22204092.758.52.40018.15230.148.259.10.011.12
Josh Carr Injured MFR22177180.560.40.40018.16025.146.179.10.020.8
Harry MillerFHW1467848.417.32.1349.5343.162.139.10.03.2
Nick Dal SantoMSK22196589.357.58.40018.14928.135.329.10.015.12
Michael StevensMNM1889949.919.44.1588.7307.173.209.00.00.7
Cameron Ling swan MGE21190990.958.40.38818.45934.712.239.00.03.10
Shane O'BreeMCO20153673.147.46.32816.45022.101.269.00.015.10
Simon BlackMBL18139277.341.31.27715.35621.143.129.00.08.5
Luke HodgeBHW212113100.667.40.442216238.1111.219.00.09.8
Trent Croad Injured BHW21144068.638.48.27613.14417.1513.228.40.00.7
Mark SeabyRWC1682051.319.51.16510.3272.172.168.25.122.4
Nathan LonieBHW1273060.816.29.12510.4358.100.118.20.00.6
Peter Bell Injured MFR18172595.855.34.36420.26126.55.268.10.016.2
Brent ReillyBAD22122955.923.61.19992710.243.268.10.02.10
Drew PetrieFNM21134364.034.82.28613.6293.284.248.16.2113.8
Luke AblettMSY21129161.527.50.212103511.231.198.00.07.8
Travis ClokeFCO1571147.414.37.1218273.152.178.00.01.5
Clark KeatingRBL1570747.119.40.15410.2320.141.118.07.143.1
Aaron FioraMSK1168562.319.24.13812.5446.94.118.00.01.4
Heath ScotlandBCA19145076.342.37.28915.25321.1110.188.00.03.8
Andrew McLeodBAD22147467.032.49.24110.93919.151.248.00.04.10
Ryan MurphyFFR1037037.011.20.868.6351.82.108.00.00.2
Jared Crouch Sore MSY2298945.024.45.1898.5346.241.148.00.09.7
Peter BurgoyneBPA18130172.333.36.234134718.141.148.00.06.8
Brett VossBSK22132360.127.61.22310.1308.238.268.00.03.12
David HilleRES1397474.931.35.22117467.105.128.010.91.4
Troy LongmuirFCA1034934.910.18.787.8350.71.77.20.02.2
Josh FrancouMPA21137865.643.39.29714.15215.165.167.20.016.5
Leon Davis Hot BCO1169157.616.29.12511.3356.103.117.20.00.6
Luke PowerMBL20179489.748.46.33416.75124.127.207.20.010.12
Ryan CrowleyMFR1265854.817.28.13010.8374.124.117.10.02.4
Lenny HayesMSK23211792.073.41.47920.86434.129.227.10.023.6
Tyson StengleinMWC19143975.743.42.30015.75014.1812.127.10.010.11
Mark CoughlanMRI22196989.564.47.43119.55727.148.267.10.022.6
Mark Nicoski Injured FWC18115264.026.46.20211.23612.136.227.10.01.10
Nigel LappinB/MBL16142188.841.34.28017.55423.84.197.10.07.6
Scott CamporealeMCA21158975.739.42.27613.14824.173.187.10.05.6
Cameron ThurleyFGE734148.78.19.679.5291.90.77.10.00.2
Ricky DysonMES1055955.913.24.10210.2354.112.87.10.00.4
Darren JollyRSY20106753.427.65.22711.3291.221.187.116.162.8
Adam HunterBWC20119459.729.50.22411.23610.1611.207.10.01.13
Farren RayMWB1455839.913.22.1007.1374.121.67.10.01.3
Ryan HargraveBWB20108154.121.56.1829.1278.213.277.00.03.8
Adam McPheeFES14117583.941.18.26418.86913.716.87.00.05.3
Robert HarveyMSK14112880.634.27.23116.55517.76.157.00.04.5
Luke Darcy Injured RWB650584.220.17.13722.8543.56.57.04.40.3
Simon TaylorRHW1756633.311.43.1096.4201.120.107.01.182.3
Rhett BiglandsR/FAD21109152.021.80.2069.8200.260.227.011.243.8
Brett MontgomeryBPA21139566.438.44.27212.94612.2116.177.00.03.6
Paul LicuriaMCO21189286.057.46.38818.45529.1313.216.30.09.9
Rory HiltonMRI1055655.615.24.11411.4384.73.116.20.02.4
Richard TamblingBRI1255546.312.28.1008.3301.143.76.20.02.5
Tarkyn LockyerFCO21165975.439.47.28113.34519.1811.196.10.03.9
Josh DrummondBBL1484060.023.23.16111.55010.67.126.10.00.4
Jeff WhiteRME22178881.359.75.42919.5449.258.196.129.207.10
Brady Rawlings heart Sore Sore BNM19130668.731.42.228124215.157.176.10.03.9
Kade SimpsonBCA1580053.317.33.1359345.143.146.10.03.4
Michael OsborneFHW19106756.225.46.19610.3358.217.136.10.04.11
Daniel HarrisMNM21122958.537.41.26312.54712.191.156.10.018.6
Robert ShirleyMAD21123358.732.49.24111.43912.190.216.10.014.8
Joel BowdenBRI22193087.752.42.354165530.1315.186.10.01.10
Graham JohncockB/FAD1285271.023.28.16613.8459.83.156.00.05.5
Damon White Sore FPA1258648.814.25.1099351.136.116.00.01.1
Mark McVeighBES21125960.025.56.2069.8308.255.216.00.06.10
Shannon ByrnesFGE19104054.718.54.1628.5255.261.216.00.06.7
Daniel KerrMWC19143575.537.43.26513.94622.124.216.00.05.10
Troy MakepeaceBNM22132960.425.53.2039.23210.267.186.00.02.9
Chris L. JohnsonBBL22152969.538.50.27812.64314.2214.176.00.04.11
Luke VogelsFSY1036736.78.24.727.2250.100.116.00.02.3
Brock McLeanMME19122064.229.55.22912349.233.246.00.011.8
Rick LadsonFHW1689856.117.45.1479.1277.173.186.00.01.10
Colin SylviaF/MME1680150.118.33.1418.8354.176.116.00.02.5
Michael BraunMWC22184183.747.48.330154926.1511.226.00.04.11
Corey EnrightBGE14102473.129.27.20114.35114.108.126.00.01.5
Brendon GoddardMSK17111665.628.41.20912.2409.207.176.00.06.4
Ben MathewsMSY21121357.825.58.2089.93011.211.276.00.07.10
Stephen PowellMSK1595563.722.44.17611.73311.151.226.00.04.7
Chris ScottBBL1373656.617.32.13410.3343.147.126.00.01.6
Glenn ArcherMNM21148270.634.54.25812.23812.239.206.00.07.11
Ryan GriffenMWB1791053.518.43.1518.8296.181.206.00.05.5
Byron SchammerMFR16102363.925.35.18511.54111.144.176.00.04.4
Nathan Lovett-MurrayBES1787951.717.38.1408.2307.171.166.00.03.5
Angelo LekkasFHW961968.819.21.13515476.63.85.20.05.5
James KellyB/MGE22156871.339.53.287134219.142.295.20.013.8
Chad Cornes Injured BPA17162495.551.37.34320.15722.1021.155.20.03.10
Chris BryanRCA1161856.215.35.12511.3301.113.55.13.123.6
Digby MorrellFCA1143139.29.18.726.5332.62.95.10.00.2
Chris EganFCO1358945.311.27.937.1285.91.145.10.00.3
Brad MillerFME1898354.623.44.18210.1345.2313.135.10.00.7
Luke BrennanBHW1360346.411.37.1037.9221.195.105.10.00.7
Nick MaxwellBCO1998749.418.57.1658.6244.285.185.10.04.10
Damian CupidoFES1153048.211.30.968.7261.152.105.10.03.4
Brett KirkMSY22185284.268.35.44320.16629.101.215.10.033.3
Michael PettigrewBPA1245337.88.31.796.5200.130.145.10.03.3
Adam SchneiderFSY1260350.313.26.1048.6334.122.105.10.02.3
Barnaby FrenchRCA1590960.628.43.21114393.151.145.116.73.6
Toby ThurstansBPA1145145.114.23.1079.7372.95.85.12.00.5
Cameron Faulkner Injured FWB830738.48.16.648330.80.65.00.03.2
Joel CoreyMGE19182095.856.34.37019.46228.1011.165.00.012.8
Julian RoweMCO1579449.614.41.1258.3254.173.195.00.02.5
Ryan HoulihanFCA17117168.927.38.20011.74112.175.155.00.05.6
Dean BroganRPA1256947.412.37.1099242.103.105.00.152.2
Justin PeckettMSK20108054.025.35.1859.24111.136.175.00.03.5
Matthew BoydBWB1792154.222.36.1689.8378.145.165.00.04.6
Greg TivendaleMRI19118762.525.41.191103714.135.195.00.01.9
Nic FosdikeMSY737753.911.12.7811.1474.61.35.00.01.3
Austinn JonesMSK19109457.623.34.17294013.143.175.00.02.3
Matt MaguireBSK21110752.721.52.1788.4289.237.235.00.00.6
Cameron ClokeR/FCO1156447.012.36.1089.8250.133.105.03.101.3
Mark BoltonFES1680050.018.39.1479.1313.174.175.00.26.3
Kane Johnson Injured MRI18152384.643.31.289165824.108.145.00.06.7
John Barker Suspended FHW631452.39.14.6811.3391.83.65.00.00.0
Jason Laycock Sore RES1356243.210.41.1017.7191.131.125.03.110.5
Nathan AblettFGE315451.36.8.4414.6420.41.24.20.01.0
Leigh MontagnaBSK642671.011.17.8313.8393.73.54.20.01.3
Brett PeakeFFR940344.86.24.606.6202.90.114.10.00.3
Justin DaviesMCA1047647.68.29.777.7211.120.124.10.03.4
Andrew WalkerBCA1876542.58.50.985.4133.210.174.10.01.11
Charlie GardinerFGE1365650.513.35.1138.6273.176.124.10.00.5
Adam SelwoodM/BWC17106262.519.49.1639.5278.183.214.10.04.9
Shane WoewodinMCO1595863.921.31.15710.44011.95.124.10.01.9
Trent KnobelRRI1888749.323.54.19210.6290.212.154.015.102.8
Andrew MackieBGE741359.09.19.7310.4322.81.84.00.02.3
Andrew ThompsonMSK20116358.221.57.1839.1268.254.184.00.05.14
Martin MattnerBAD22146366.547.41.32314.65316.184.194.00.023.4
Dylan McLarenRBL1781047.618.50.1589.2260.172.104.08.184.5
Andrew CarrazzoMCA20126263.128.42.21010.54012.208.134.00.14.8
Tristen WalkerFCO830738.47.18.607.5280.82.54.01.30.2
Adrian DelucaFCA1145441.36.36.726.5140.130.124.00.42.7
Jason Winderlich switch FES1248240.27.31.736181.151.124.00.01.4
Wayde SkipperRWB824130.15.17.475.8220.50.84.00.31.1
Joel H. SmithBHW20138269.133.36.23411.74720.108.204.00.01.6
Patrick BowdenFWB840550.611.14.8010443.74.64.00.00.1
Anthony Rocca Sore FCO318746.85.11.4113.6310.51.24.00.10.3
Matthew CarrMFR13109083.830.25.20515.75413.118.114.00.05.3
Shane BirssMWB1270959.115.28.1189.8346.113.134.00.02.4
Simon GodfreyMME1154149.212.27.999302.131.104.00.05.4
Eddie SansburyM/FNM1037737.77.26.686.8211.100.114.00.02.5
Jarryd RougheadFHW1673145.714.31.1157.1316.134.154.00.00.3
Clinton Young Injured MHW730844.08.13.618.7380.72.44.00.02.2
Aaron SandilandsRFR18118465.836.62.27815.4363.224.224.025.120.6
Damien PeverillMES21151172.033.50.24811.83919.176.214.00.04.12
Jed AdcockBBL22120754.926.52.2089.4339.217.224.00.06.9
David FanningRCO1359445.711.48.1148.7181.163.94.02.181.5
Michael FirritoBNM22122055.524.65.2099.5265.324.264.00.111.6
Brett JohnsonMCA1163357.515.25.11510.4375.142.73.10.05.3
Richard VandenbergMHW22134261.032.48.24010.94014.237.183.10.08.6
Jarrad McVeighBSY1352840.67.36.786161.170.143.10.03.4
Jason ClokeBCO850162.612.24.9612332.94.83.10.53.1
Scott WestMWB22207194.159.46.40018.15643.125.243.10.08.9
Ryan LonieM/BCO1050450.410.21.818.1322.123.53.10.02.3
Josh HuntBGE21137365.427.50.212103513.249.173.10.02.8
Will MinsonRWB1784049.418.59.1679.8231.200.133.16.178.8
Robert Copeland Injured M/FBL1567344.921.26.15210.1444.90.123.00.014.5
Jude Bolton news M/FSY20157078.554.31.35517.76321.94.173.00.026.5
Ben HartBAD19107856.720.44.1648.63111.174.203.00.02.7
Mark ChaffeyBRI1795756.317.45.1478.6279.122.253.00.03.8
Chris HydeMRI1799458.522.34.1669.73911.134.163.00.04.5
Adam SimpsonMNM20156378.240.44.28414.24721.155.223.00.111.6
Justin MurphyFES17106162.425.33.18310.74312.149.163.00.01.3
Jamie Charman Sore RBL948654.011.32.9810.8251.91.103.05.101.3
Ben HudsonRAD20114857.423.72.21010.5244.272.213.014.170.7
Sam ButlerBWC1365150.112.30.1027.8285.144.103.00.00.6
Ted RichardsBES1036436.45.27.575.7150.152.93.00.00.3
Simon WigginsFCA1352540.411.30.967.3262.131.123.00.05.5
Dane Swan Injured MCO1491365.219.32.14610.43710.126.123.00.00.8
Chance BatemanMHW1291976.619.27.14111.74114.52.163.00.00.6
Nathan D. BrownBME21152372.536.40.25612.14718.1614.183.00.01.6
Andrew McDougallFWC413734.34.6.307.5400.41.13.00.00.1
Steven BakerBSK22117053.221.55.1818.2277.256.213.00.05.9
Kepler Bradley Injured FES19106255.924.41.1859.73611.169.213.00.31.1
Brett JonesBWC22105047.716.62.1587.1204.285.273.00.04.7
Daniel BandyRWB736552.18.17.659.2321.73.73.01.20.1
Paul WilliamsMSY1593562.320.33.15310.23712.121.143.00.04.7
Jess SinclairB/MNM20168284.147.37.31915.95524.1115.183.00.05.8
Jared BrennanF/MBL521342.63.15.336.6160.80.63.00.00.1
Shannon MotlopFME627045.05.15.457.5250.90.53.00.02.1
Tom LonerganBGE413634.04.6.307.5400.31.23.00.00.1
Peter WalshBPA20108454.220.43.1638.13112.182.223.00.03.3
Damien AdkinsMWC729742.46.16.527.4271.70.63.00.02.3
Paul BevanBSY1247239.37.33.756.2170.151.103.00.03.8
Antoni GroverBFR19115961.030.40.22011.54210.1510.173.00.07.8
Drew BanfieldMWC22117653.516.63.1597.2207.294.233.00.02.11
Andrew Kellaway Injured BRI16106066.328.27.19512.15010.1312.103.00.03.4
David HaynesFGE317357.75.9.3913350.62.23.00.00.1
Dean SolomonF/MES1688155.118.43.1519.4295.173.193.00.07.7
Rhyce ShawBCO1175863.220.19.13912.65110.106.93.00.01.0
Steven King Injured RGE16101263.324.52.19612.2315.193.173.011.92.7
Sam FisherBSK21106650.819.43.1577.4309.217.173.00.00.5
Guy RigoniMME1060660.612.24.969.6337.82.113.00.00.5
Luke JerichoFAD518036.04.8.326.4330.41.43.00.00.0
Darryl WhiteBBL1047747.77.27.696.9202.113.102.10.00.5
Troy SchwarzeBSK730543.66.15.517.2281.82.42.10.01.2
Kelvin MooreBRI619632.72.14.264.3120.50.52.10.00.3
Ryan FergusonBME1870739.39.42.965.3172.205.162.10.00.5
Melbourne DefenceDME22116052.727.14.176865 2.123.102.3
Matthew MoodyF/MBL621035.04.12.366250.72.42.00.00.1
Jason BallRSY1786851.117.53.1559.1243.164.142.07.181.5
Andrew McQualterFSK631252.08.10.589.6443.41.42.00.02.2
Nathan BockFAD1471451.010.37.976.9216.151.172.00.01.5
Kane TenaceMGE1670944.38.33.815195.191.122.00.00.2
Danny JacobsBHW15101067.328.27.195135011.1113.142.00.02.2
Brian Lake job BWB2294042.79.61.1155.2122.315.222.00.00.8
Tom HarleyBGE1150445.811.21.877.9342.126.62.00.01.3
Steven ArmstrongFME518737.47.3.459701.21.02.00.03.1
David JohnsonBGE1158353.011.27.938.4284.114.132.00.01.3
Daniel CrossMWB22208294.669.40.45420.66336.912.232.00.119.7
Jaymie GrahamB/FWC26231.02.3.157.5400.10.12.00.00.1
Joel MacDonaldBBL1887448.614.42.1267257.214.172.00.01.4
Adam BentickMCA960367.021.13.13915.4616.73.32.00.010.3
Fremantle DefenceDFR22143065.031.20.2069.360 2.025.154.5
Sean Rusling Injured FCO616126.83.8.264.3270.21.32.00.00.3
Josh FraserR/FCO521342.64.13.377.4230.60.42.02.10.2
Callum ChambersMCA1040040.04.25.494.9131.100.122.00.01.3
Henry SlatteryBES413533.82.9.215.2180.50.22.00.00.2
Nick HollandFHW313846.03.11.299.6210.51.42.00.00.2
Simon BeaumontBHW625342.25.14.447.3261.61.72.00.01.1
Leigh Brown tagger F/RNM2290040.912.51.1235.5193.266.192.00.01.6
Raphael ClarkeBSK1474853.411.36.1027.2234.194.102.00.01.7
Max RookeFGE2194244.915.60.1507.1204.283.232.00.06.9
Adam MorganFWB524849.67.10.5210.4410.71.32.00.04.0
Cameron MooneyFGE1599966.622.38.17011.33611.149.142.00.20.8
Mark GrahamBRI2083441.79.49.1035.1154.252.222.00.01.2
Jarrad Schofield Injured MFR1051351.38.23.717.1254.112.72.00.00.5
Martin PikeBBL940645.18.18.667.3302.91.82.00.03.1
Darren GlassBWC2294042.712.59.1315.9164.265.222.00.01.11
Troy Selwood Injured MBL1787251.321.40.1669.7343.185.152.00.011.7
Ray HallBRI1781748.110.49.1096.4164.223.172.00.01.10
Jordan McMahonBWB19136171.628.43.21111.13919.116.202.00.01.12
St Kilda DefenceDSK22158472.033.17.2159.766 2.031.130.4
Sam MitchellMHW14122587.539.23.25718.36223.54.142.00.010.4
James McDonaldMME20125562.832.46.23811.94112.195.182.00.013.9
Jobe WatsonMES520641.23.14.326.4171.70.62.00.00.1
Nick RiesMHW1263653.011.30.968267.81.152.00.01.7
Andrew WelshMES21151272.037.43.26512.64618.1414.172.00.03.12
Aaron HennemanRES1038138.16.23.595.9200.81.62.01.42.5
Paul KoulouriotisMGE848660.811.19.8510.6364.92.72.00.03.3
Brent MoloneyMME20133666.829.45.21910.93915.174.192.00.08.9
Sam PowerBWB1055955.99.26.808254.112.132.00.01.2
Jordan LewisMHW19115460.726.41.19710.33813.157.182.00.04.8
Brad ScottMBL1775444.48.45.935.4154.232.172.00.00.5
Nathan BassettBAD22130359.221.58.1848.32611.248.222.00.00.12
James Begley Sore BAD511222.42.6.183.6250.40.02.00.00.2
Troy Cook Suspended MFR20136768.440.45.28514.24713.204.202.00.021.5
Andrew WilliamsFCO518136.23.10.285.6231.30.62.00.00.1
David WirrpandaFWC17129175.928.37.205124318.147.162.00.01.7
W. Bulldogs DefenceDWB22106648.514.26.110535 2.012.200.6
Shaun BurgoyneB/MPA1391170.124.30.17413.34412.107.142.00.03.6
Luke WebsterMFR1142538.65.27.575.1152.101.102.00.00.7
Roger JamesMPA1049449.48.27.757.5223.132.92.00.01.5
Phillip ReadBME846057.516.21.11714.6433.101.92.00.010.2
Allan MurrayFSK24020.01.3.94.5250.10.11.10.00.0
Cory McGrathMCA1997551.312.57.1296.7174.242.221.10.05.10
Graham PolakB/FFR1463245.110.30.906.4254.115.111.10.00.7
Kasey GreenBWC212160.54.4.2814500.31.01.10.02.0
Rowan JonesMWC319063.34.7.3110.3362.31.21.10.00.1
Chris NewmanBRI22147367.023.73.2119.52311.264.321.10.07.14
Michael RischitelliMBL38327.71.5.113.6160.10.11.10.00.2
Paul ChambersRGE726638.04.20.446.2160.50.41.12.71.3
Tim Boyle Injured FHW313946.33.5.237.6371.21.31.00.00.0
James ClementBCO21147367.035.41.25111.94614.2011.131.00.09.8
Matthew ScarlettBGE22144965.934.47.25111.44112.2317.171.00.04.7
Matthew BishopBPA1879444.114.38.1226.7265.208.171.00.00.1
Aaron Shattock Injured BPA1048748.77.28.707202.163.101.00.01.2
Essendon DefenceDES22107148.718.21.1295.846 1.016.171.4
Llane SpaandermanFBL35518.31.4.103.3200.20.21.00.00.0
Heath ShawBCO640868.010.11.7111.8473.65.31.00.01.2
Xavier Clarke Injured BSK946251.39.15.697.6377.41.71.00.00.4
Ian PrendergastBCA1354742.17.33.755.7171.142.91.00.63.4
Matthew NicksFSY939644.04.25.495.4131.101.81.00.01.7
Andrew SiegertMFR529659.26.11.479.4353.51.41.00.01.2
Nathan van BerloMAD1028428.43.15.333.3161.50.71.01.00.3
Chad Morrison Sore BCO1490460.318.29.1379.73812.93.151.00.02.5
David MundyMFR1799358.418.37.1458.5329.187.141.00.01.5
Jason SaddingtonBSY726838.32.17.294.1101.70.81.00.00.2
Tim WalshFWB12727.01.1.77500.00.11.00.00.0
Jason BlakeBSK1362748.27.46.886.7134.120.131.02.130.8
Matthew Whelan Injured BME1581454.313.45.1238.2224.201.201.00.07.5
Paul WheatleyBME20112256.116.53.1497.4237.216.231.00.02.9
Trent SpornBCA1139535.94.25.494.4131.111.111.00.01.3
Stuart CochraneMPA1361347.29.33.876.6214.152.121.00.02.6
Mal MichaelBBL2287639.87.52.944.2112.244.241.00.00.4
Darren Gaspar Injured BRI2085242.610.49.1095.4163.286.181.00.00.3
Tristan CartledgeRES48721.81.7.133.2120.10.11.00.30.2
Craig Bolton Injured BSY22128058.225.53.2039.23211.228.211.00.05.10
Nick MalceskiBSY512124.21.8.142.8110.40.31.00.00.1
Josh ThurgoodBHW932736.35.19.495.4202.72.81.00.00.4
David TrotterMNM35618.71.2.82.6330.10.11.00.00.0
Richmond DefenceDRI22116452.922.14.1466.661 1.021.120.2
Daniel MotlopFNM36822.71.5.113.6160.20.21.00.00.1
Michael JohnsonBFR1132729.72.20.322.990.111.51.00.20.2
Jay NashBES29145.51.6.126140.30.21.00.00.1
Peter StreetRWB1149645.18.39.877.9170.120.91.06.121.6
Dion WoodsBFR416340.81.14.20560.60.51.00.00.3
Stephen Doyle Injured RSY14444.01.4.1010200.10.11.00.10.1
Geelong DefenceDGE22155270.533.17.2159.766 1.028.134.4
Shane ParkerBFR22105648.016.53.1496.7234.285.191.00.06.6
Setanta O'hAilpinFCA11313.01.0.661000.00.01.00.00.0
Heritier LumumbaBCO415438.51.12.184.570.60.31.00.00.3
Brenton SandersonBGE953459.311.24.9010314.115.71.00.21.4
Brad MurphyMWB414536.32.11.235.7150.50.51.00.01.1
Jade RawlingsFWB1052852.811.23.898.9322.148.61.00.00.3
Brisbane DefenceDBL22123856.325.16.1667.560 1.024.130.3
Leigh ColbertBNM20134067.032.40.23211.64414.1716.161.00.01.7
Paul ThomasFES830137.66.15.516.3281.91.41.00.03.2
Matthew LokanBCO37023.31.3.93250.20.01.00.00.1
Dylan SmithMFR624941.52.17.294.8101.90.41.00.00.4
Luke PennyBSK923225.81.20.262.840.70.101.00.00.3
Daniel PrattBNM1781748.110.46.1066.2172.245.181.00.02.4
Daniel GilmoreRFR211356.53.3.2110.5501.11.21.00.00.0
Mitch MortonF/MWC37926.31.6.124140.30.31.00.00.0
Campbell BrownB/FHW1490964.920.32.15210.83810.127.111.00.02.9
Ben JohnsonMCO1280261.713.32.1109.1288.152.141.00.02.3
Mark JamarRME816620.81.17.232.850.30.31.00.70.4
Hawthorn Defence Cold Sore DHW22108249.214.27.111534 1.013.200.7
Mark LeCrasFWC28341.52.3.157.5400.21.01.00.00.1
Jarred MooreFSY512725.41.8.142.8110.40.31.00.00.1
Stuart MaxfieldMSY521442.84.11.357261.50.41.00.02.2
Dean Rioli Injured FES1154549.58.32.807.2202.161.151.00.04.1
Jay SchulzFRI413634.01.10.16490.40.41.00.00.2
David TeagueBCA21102448.816.59.1557.3212.262.231.00.011.10
Sydney DefenceDSY22174779.439.13.24711.275 1.037.71.6
John BairdBNM417142.83.11.297.2210.61.51.00.01.0
Danny MeyerMRI617228.71.11.172.880.60.31.00.00.2
Michael Doughty job BAD21107451.118.54.1627.7258.227.181.00.02.14
North Melbourne DefenceDNM21133260.524.16.1607.660 1.022.121.4
Tadhg KennellyBSY22122355.622.52.1848.32913.195.211.00.03.12
Chris HeffernanMME831839.86.17.536.6260.101.41.00.04.3
Matthew McCarthyFGE155.01.0.661000.00.01.00.00.0
Travis BairdMBL25427.01.4.105200.10.11.00.00.2
Nathan FoleyMRI623939.85.12.427291.70.11.00.03.4
Brent LeCrasFNM410827.01.6.123140.30.21.00.00.1
Mark McGoughMSK941446.07.19.616.7264.72.71.00.00.5
Ryley DunnMFR22512.50.3.31.500.10.10.00.00.1
Jayden Attard Injured BBL23819.01.2.84330.10.00.00.01.1
Courtney JohnsFES37324.30.4.41.300.10.20.00.00.1
Brad SewellMHW1254045.07.27.695.7206.101.120.00.00.5
Simon PrestigiacomoBCO1954227.12.39.512.641.161.140.00.00.9
Darryl WakelinBPA22105247.815.58.1486.7203.2912.210.00.00.8
Shane MorrisonBRI27939.50.6.6300.30.20.00.00.1
Scott ThorntonBFR22106448.416.48.1446.5259.247.210.00.00.3
Sean DempsterBSY1858032.26.35.713.9140.171.110.00.05.7
Richard ColeBCO724730.92.16.284111.101.20.00.00.4
Jared RiversBME1471150.812.35.1077.6252.199.100.00.01.6
Barry BrooksRSK23216.00.3.31.500.00.10.00.20.0
Steven SalopekM/BPA512324.61.7.132.6120.51.20.00.00.0
David WojcinskiBGE212763.53.2.2010601.21.00.00.01.0
Shaun McManusMFR734949.96.14.507.1303.63.50.00.00.3
Luke WilliamsMME312842.72.7.196.3220.41.10.00.01.2
Dustin FletcherBES1799258.416.32.1287.53311.135.140.00.00.5
Port Adelaide DefenceDPA21133060.524.19.1637.755 0.024.120.7
Luke LivingstonBCA931535.02.23.353.880.100.90.00.02.4
Matt RosaMWC312541.70.10.103.300.60.30.00.00.1
Robert Haddrill Injured BFR34414.70.3.3100.20.10.00.00.0
Dale MorrisBWB1769140.67.45.875.1131.211.160.00.05.8
Nick StoneBSK12222.00.2.2200.10.10.00.00.0
Ben HaynesMES416240.52.9.215.2181.41.40.00.00.1
Matthew Bode Injured MAD29748.50.7.73.500.40.20.00.00.1
Adelaide DefenceDAD22190886.742.12.2641277 0.042.90.3
Leo BarryBSY22121255.127.49.2119.5359.2214.210.00.04.6
Karl NormanBCA413333.30.11.112.700.40.60.00.00.1
Adam IacobucciMCO310434.70.7.72.300.50.10.00.00.1
Jacob SurjanBPA33210.70.3.3100.10.20.00.00.0
Jonathan HayBHW2069935.06.54.904.5102.264.200.00.00.8
Jason TorneyBAD1480957.813.40.1188.4245.217.150.00.01.4
Brent HartiganBRI835444.33.21.394.8123.80.100.00.00.3
Thomas RoachMRI12222.00.1.1100.10.00.00.00.0
Tom LoganBBL36622.00.3.3100.20.00.00.00.1
Sam HuntBES48721.80.7.71.700.30.30.00.00.1
Clint BizzellBME20117258.620.50.1708.52811.186.240.00.03.8
Joel ReynoldsMES11515.00.0.000.00.00.00.00.0
Daniel McConnellFWC27236.00.5.52.500.30.20.00.00.0
Ben DaviesMCO741759.68.15.639344.53.70.00.01.3
Nathan CarrollBME520340.61.17.234.650.81.70.00.00.2
Max HudghtonBSK1964634.05.42.723.7102.193.210.00.00.2
Tim CallanM/BGE24723.50.3.31.500.10.20.00.00.0
David ClarkeMCA25628.00.3.31.500.10.10.00.00.1
Mark BlakeRGE37926.30.8.82.600.20.20.00.40.0
Callum UrchBNM211557.54.5.2914.5441.20.20.00.03.1
Chris Knights Injured FAD24020.00.2.2100.10.10.00.00.0
Adam PattisonRRI23618.00.2.2100.10.10.00.00.0
Michael WilsonBPA1592461.619.35.1499.9358.175.160.00.06.2
Marc BullenMES719327.61.16.223.150.60.60.00.01.4
Paul JohnsonRME818923.60.15.151.800.50.30.00.50.2
Blake Grima Injured MNM38729.00.6.6200.30.20.00.00.1
Ashley WatsonMNM177.00.0.000.00.00.00.00.0
Steven DoddBFR1672645.413.37.1157.1264.173.140.00.06.6
David SpriggsMSY519739.42.11.234.6151.60.30.00.01.2
Adam RamanauskasMES315953.03.5.237.6371.31.10.00.01.1
Kieran McGuinnessFWB24824.00.4.4200.10.20.00.00.1
Jesse W. SmithBNM621235.32.11.233.8150.71.30.00.01.1
Jason GramBSK410927.30.8.8200.40.30.00.00.1
Ben EckermannMPA410225.50.9.92.200.50.40.00.00.0
Lewis Roberts-ThomsonB/FSY2165131.05.41.713.3101.192.150.00.02.7
Daniel Bell Injured BME1248340.34.31.554.5111.143.90.00.00.8
Bret ThorntonFCA1676747.911.35.1016.3234.207.140.00.00.1
Chris JohnsonBME416541.32.8.205200.51.30.00.01.0
Adam ThomsonMPA25125.51.2.84330.10.10.00.01.0
Troy ChaplinBPA632854.76.15.518.5283.73.60.00.00.2
Glen BowyerBCA724535.01.17.233.251.70.70.00.00.3
Matthew AllanRES13535.01.3.99250.10.20.01.00.0
Mark AlveyMES629649.36.10.467.6373.42.50.00.01.1
Carlton DefenceDCA2274633.98.20.68328 0.07.151.5
Will ThursfieldBRI619031.70.17.172.800.100.60.00.00.1
Jordan BannisterMCA517735.40.14.142.800.70.30.00.00.4
Hamish McIntoshRNM28643.02.5.178.5280.30.20.00.02.0
Cameron WightBWB48521.30.6.61.500.20.20.00.10.1
Bo NixonMHW13939.00.4.4400.20.20.00.00.0
Andrew RainesMRI619632.71.12.18371.60.60.00.00.0
Steven GreeneMHW319163.74.6.3010402.32.10.00.00.2
Shannon WattBNM2183739.99.51.1055152.307.190.00.00.2
Daniel Ward Injured BME419849.52.12.246141.41.40.00.00.4
Thomas MurphyBHW11616.00.1.1100.00.10.00.00.0
Kris MassieBAD188.00.0.000.00.00.00.00.0
Justin Leppitsch Sore BBL1493766.925.22.17212.25312.69.110.00.04.5
Brent HallBCO12828.00.2.2200.00.00.00.10.1
James RahillyMGE422857.03.13.317.7182.41.50.00.00.4
Ty Zantuck Injured BES951557.211.17.839.2394.107.50.00.00.2
Guy Richards Injured RCO26934.51.5.115.5160.20.10.01.20.0
Matthew ClarkeRAD310635.31.9.155100.40.30.01.20.0
Shane WakelinBCO21116653.019.53.1677.9267.2110.220.00.22.8
Stephen GilhamBPA133.00.0.000.00.00.00.00.0
Matthew Egan Injured BGE1343033.10.34.342.600.160.170.00.00.1
Robert Campbell Sore RHW13838.02.0.12121000.00.00.01.01.0
Josh WoodenMWC13636.00.3.3300.10.10.00.00.1
Ben HarrisonBWB39230.71.4.103.3201.10.30.00.00.0
Matthew BallMHW12323.00.1.1100.10.00.00.00.0
Alistair NicholsonBME1334826.82.26.382.970.111.110.00.01.4
Collingwood DefenceDCO2097144.112.17.894.441 0.012.120.5
Zac DawsonBHW26834.00.6.6300.30.20.00.00.1
Leigh RyswykMBL12121.00.1.1100.00.10.00.00.0
Cameron WoodRBL14343.00.4.4400.10.10.00.10.1
Jared PoultonBPA12020.00.1.1100.00.00.00.00.1
Andrew Schauble Injured BSY413132.80.9.92.200.40.40.00.00.1
Mark Stevens News FAD22110.50.1.10.500.00.10.00.00.0
Lance PicioaneMNM1470150.110.35.956.7226.131.170.00.03.5
Jordan RussellBCA177.00.0.000.00.00.00.00.0
James WalkerBFR1377259.415.31.1219.3326.134.160.00.05.2
Ben RuttenBAD2293942.78.60.1084.9112.355.190.00.01.6
Matthew FergusonBSK17171.01.4.1010200.21.00.00.10.1
Daniel JacksonMRI1029729.70.20.20200.100.70.00.00.3