Player List

FANFOOTY STATISTICS searched by year 1997, sorted by average in descending order
Name P TmGm DT ∑ DT Avg FF ∑ Avg Acc Pos Mks Gls HO/D Tks
Stewart Loewe-SK21191191.064.70.45421.6489.2724.1428.80.153.6
Peter EverittR/FSK22200391.067.68.47021.45015.1615.1827.710.200.7
Matthew Lloyd Injured FES20161380.760.59.41921507.2514.2139.80.00.5
Matthew Richardson Sore FRI19148678.259.39.39320.7609.1619.1831.40.00.1
Paul WilliamsMCW22199790.866.39.43519.86332.68.2220.40.06.7
Chris GrantFWB21182186.762.40.41219.66121.1020.1420.90.01.7
James Hird Injured FES757682.320.15.13519.3577.33.510.40.00.3
Nick HollandFHW17136280.149.34.32819.35911.1318.1219.40.31.2
Derek Hall-GE17144985.249.32.32619.26013.1519.517.60.00.6
Chris Lewis-WC13118891.436.33.24919.25218.32.2014.30.02.7
Jason Heatley-SK17123872.844.60.32419.1422.254.1837.90.01.8
Nathan BuckleyFCW22214097.363.41.419196136.1111.2115.30.01.6
Saverio RoccaFCW21145469.257.57.39919502.2510.1945.90.10.3
Robert HarveyMSK22213096.862.42.41418.86047.113.2411.40.01.3
Darren Jarman-AD20182891.454.52.37618.85123.156.2321.30.04.11
Garry Hocking-GE18155386.350.38.33818.85725.54.1817.50.04.10
Tony Modra-AD22137262.460.50.41018.6551.246.2053.40.00.2
Dale Lewis-SY20183992.054.44.36818.45524.1112.2117.40.01.8
Paul Kelly-SY22206093.660.45.40518.45734.96.2316.60.04.7
Paul Salmon-HW21179685.553.69.38718.44313.2012.2410.317.161.6
Nathan Burke-SK22213196.958.42.39017.75838.115.226.10.09.8
Tony Lockett-SY1160955.428.21.18917.2570.124.724.10.00.1
Craig Lambert-BL15122781.839.23.25717.16324.80.105.00.010.5
Scott Cummings-PA21129061.450.55.35516.9482.227.1941.100.00.4
Jim Stynes-ME22196589.352.59.37116.94727.712.243.010.240.4
Daryn Cresswell-SY22202792.153.47.36516.65339.132.2411.10.01.9
Wayne Campbell Cold Sore Sore MRI21189990.452.35.34716.56038.97.174.00.03.9
Brett Ratten-CA21180385.951.38.34416.45733.84.185.10.09.11
Craig Bradley-CA22205093.252.43.35516.15538.115.218.30.01.8
Mark Bickley-AD22182282.852.40.352165728.123.1910.10.011.8
Jarrod Molloy-BL1064964.923.22.16016513.105.614.20.01.4
Corey McKernan Sore RNM19144976.343.45.30315.94915.616.1511.61.150.3
Matthew Liptak-AD753476.316.15.11115.9526.74.46.30.00.1
Marcus Ashcroft-BL22180982.249.52.34615.74925.147.2014.40.03.14
Kingsley Hunter-FR1163757.923.33.17115.5410.142.1421.30.20.0
Mark RicciutoMAD21183787.547.43.32515.55230.1610.194.20.03.6
Dean Kemp-WC20161680.845.39.30915.55425.113.179.20.08.9
Brett Heady-WC20154877.445.39.30915.55419.1310.1715.40.01.5
Peter RiccardiFGE19146777.244.29.29315.46019.99.1013.20.03.8
Anthony Stevens-NM22196289.247.53.33515.24729.142.298.20.08.8
Leigh ColbertBGE18141278.439.40.27415.24915.1611.1610.20.03.6
Blake CaracellaFES17124973.536.40.25615.14712.157.1617.40.00.5
Anthony KoutoufidesMCA22171177.847.51.33315.14821.176.2520.50.00.4
Andrew Wills-FR21168980.445.47.31715.14921.105.2915.20.04.6
Greg Williams-CA13109484.227.33.195154517.112.157.40.01.3
Brad Johnson Sore FWB22180682.147.47.329155026.149.2412.30.00.6
Matthew Robran-AD15100767.132.33.22515496.1410.1013.50.03.4
Craig Callaghan-FR21173482.644.49.31314.94722.176.199.30.07.10
Joel H. SmithBSK16122176.334.33.23714.85115.83.1715.50.01.3
Nicky Winmar-SK18131473.037.44.26614.84615.163.1715.40.04.7
Justin MurphyFCA21145569.341.56.30214.44213.209.2218.60.01.8
Joe Misiti-ES18145981.138.32.26014.45428.105.164.00.01.6
Peter Matera-WC19159884.140.33.27314.45527.58.164.10.01.11
Daniel Harford-HW22167276.046.38.31414.35527.116.188.20.05.7
Scott Russell-CW22170577.546.39.31514.35429.136.198.20.03.5
Luke Toia-FR18129271.836.41.25714.34716.133.209.20.08.6
Paul Lynch-GE1385765.927.23.18514.25412.32.1211.40.02.4
Mark Mercuri-ES1182575.022.24.15614.24810.74.88.30.00.6
Liam Pickering-GE18150683.736.39.25514.24822.125.205.00.04.7
Shaun Hart-BL18135675.337.33.25514.25319.53.219.20.06.5
Justin Leppitsch Sore BBL21134564.039.62.29614.1392.317.2129.70.11.2
Craig Sholl-NM22140764.041.62.30814407.259.2225.40.00.11
Fraser Gehrig Cold Sore Sore FWC21143368.240.53.29314439.2411.2019.20.21.5
Joel BowdenBRI1396274.024.38.18214398.143.1312.60.01.5
Scott WestMWB22181282.446.33.309145834.112.134.00.06.9
Simon Garlick-SY213366.54.4.2814501.21.11.00.01.1
Todd Viney-ME22172178.243.47.30513.94830.90.266.10.07.11
David Brown-PA18138576.934.44.24813.84421.102.2111.60.00.7
Aaron Lord-HW22163574.343.45.30313.84921.167.1915.20.00.8
Tony Brown-SK21153473.042.37.28913.85325.75.2411.30.01.3
Brendon Gale-RI19138672.933.64.26213.8347.2212.139.24.221.5
John Barnes-GE1382963.825.28.17813.7474.149.79.23.50.0
Michael O'LoughlinFSY220.043.44.30213.74919.124.2218.20.02.8
Brayden Lyle-PA20162181.138.44.27213.64625.126.245.00.02.8
Peter Mann-FR17116668.631.45.23113.6419.168.1814.40.30.4
Scott LucasFES22151268.741.54.30013.64313.1812.2416.50.00.7
Scott Crow-CW1499971.426.32.18813.44510.126.156.20.04.3
Matthew AllanRCA21149271.035.71.28113.43310.2311.216.28.210.4
Stephen Kernahan-CA1698761.730.33.21313.3485.159.916.40.00.5
Fraser Brown-CA746566.413.15.9313.3468.30.83.20.02.2
Anthony Rock-NM19142675.135.42.25213.34521.82.1910.40.02.11
Jason Dunstall-HW842052.515.16.10613.3480.73.512.20.00.2
Simon Minton-Connell-WB1781447.932.34.22613.3481.144.1627.30.00.1
Glenn Kilpatrick-GE22169477.042.40.29213.35126.155.154.00.07.10
Drew BanfieldMWC19138172.733.52.25013.23916.171.258.30.08.7
Tony Liberatore-WB22152169.143.31.28913.15822.80.136.10.015.9
Nigel LappinB/MBL20149975.037.40.26213.14820.1310.197.20.00.6
Rohan SmithMWB22168576.637.61.28312.93819.202.2915.50.01.7
Phillip MateraFWC17107363.129.46.22012.9396.176.1416.60.01.9
Tristan Lynch-BL20147573.836.39.25512.84816.148.183.10.09.6
Chris Curran-CW1283269.321.28.15412.84310.81.135.30.05.4
Peter Sumich-WC1253544.621.28.15412.8430.110.1221.30.00.2
Wayne Carey-NM1177770.618.33.14112.8356.113.149.40.00.4
Austinn JonesMSK22153569.839.46.28012.74621.164.1614.60.00.8
Adrian Hickmott-CA17120971.129.42.21612.74114.147.244.10.04.3
Michael S. GardinerRWC955061.114.29.11312.6331.135.86.12.70.0
Paul Broderick-RI22154170.040.37.27712.65228.140.146.10.06.8
Adrian Fletcher-BL20147073.535.42.25212.64518.207.122.20.08.8
Daniel Bradshaw Sore FBL1578752.525.39.18912.6391.171.1823.10.00.3
Paul Dimattina-WB17122171.830.33.21312.54816.125.137.10.02.7
Luke Darcy Injured RWB21136765.133.64.26212.5346.2512.1715.60.130.3
John Platten-HW18124469.132.33.22512.54918.82.189.30.03.4
Michael WilsonBPA22152569.340.36.27612.55324.102.1610.30.04.7
Mark Roberts-NM19132669.831.49.23512.43912.206.1612.30.11.9
Guy McKenna-WC19130768.832.42.23412.34316.116.221.00.09.9
Peter Bell Injured MNM22148867.636.55.27112.34017.201.2316.50.02.7
Jose Romero-WB22154370.138.40.26812.24922.178.118.30.00.9
David NeitzFME1794155.427.45.20712.2381.236.1720.30.10.1
Steven Alessio-ES955862.012.37.10912.1242.112.118.10.120.2
Ronnie Burns-GE22111150.535.57.26712.1383.251.1530.90.01.8
Matthew LappinBSK17104661.528.37.20512.14310.133.1212.60.03.6
Nick Daffy-RI22145766.237.45.26712.14514.182.2120.10.01.5
Matthew ClarkeRBL20126063.028.71.23912283.306.188.111.210.1
Paul Symmons-WC22151969.035.54.264123919.143.2811.30.02.9
Daniel ChickBHW21118156.234.49.25312415.202.1617.80.010.5
Richard Taylor-HW20143371.733.41.239124522.132.217.10.02.6
Stefan Carey-SY19116061.130.48.22812385.2212.1313.20.50.6
Michael Long-ES528857.69.6.6012604.12.33.10.00.1
Robert Powell-RI1379661.221.29.15511.9428.121.811.50.01.4
Scott Burns Injured MCW1498570.421.39.16511.83510.135.175.10.01.8
Michael Mansfield-GE21130662.233.49.24711.84013.169.2510.20.01.6
Paul Roos-SY20138369.233.38.23611.84619.159.195.10.00.3
Peter Vardy-AD22133860.834.53.25711.73910.224.1916.60.04.6
Stephen Silvagni-CA18106659.228.42.21011.7405.216.1716.00.01.4
Russell RobertsonFME317056.74.11.3511.7271.20.53.20.00.2
Brendan Krummel-HW21124959.532.51.24311.6399.206.2212.10.05.8
Shane CrawfordMHW1389568.820.31.15111.63910.153.124.00.03.4
Ben Allan-FR17104861.626.39.19511.5409.164.1713.30.00.3
Gavin Crosisca-CW21142768.033.41.23911.44518.179.166.00.00.8
Steven King Injured RGE20134267.127.66.22811.42910.188.186.12.221.7
Alastair Clarkson-ME19114560.330.34.21411.34713.155.129.20.03.5
Sean Denham-ES22149868.134.45.24911.34324.171.197.10.02.8
James Cook-WB1256246.818.27.13511.3400.123.815.70.00.0
Anthony Rocca Sore FCW21112353.529.64.23811.3312.235.2021.100.01.11
Scott Wynd-WB21131862.828.70.23811.3297.254.223.014.150.8
Adam Houlihan-GE1380361.818.39.14711.3325.152.1511.40.00.5
Peter Caven-AD18124969.427.41.20311.34012.159.205.00.01.6
Daniel BandyRFR18106359.124.57.20111.2307.185.2012.20.140.3
Quenton Leach-FR21133163.430.55.23511.23511.214.2414.20.01.8
Mitchell White-WC528557.08.8.5611.2503.32.23.10.00.2
Jeff Farmer Injured FME1785250.126.34.19011.2435.141.1119.50.01.4
Duncan Kellaway-RI22145466.133.49.24711.24015.206.241.00.011.5
Craig Treleven-HW19130168.530.32.21211.24820.173.114.00.03.4
Brett MontgomeryBWB1484660.418.48.15611.1273.205.1810.60.00.4
Chad Liddell-CW842953.611.23.8911.1321.91.95.10.04.4
Brad Sholl-GE22152769.433.47.24511.14118.206.237.10.02.3
Ben Cousins Sore MWC1695859.922.45.17711.1337.201.1413.50.01.6
Michael VossMBL17112966.427.27.18911.15018.102.107.10.00.6
Ben HarrisonBRI16100863.022.44.176113310.173.149.50.00.8
Jason Snell-GE839349.112.16.8811432.82.68.10.00.1
Donald Dickie-PA22152469.332.51.243113920.166.236.00.00.12
Robert Pyman-ME19121563.929.35.209114518.92.207.10.02.5
Brendon LadeRPA22124556.631.55.24111367.1810.1410.34.150.5
Scott CamporealeMCA1282869.017.29.13110.9379.111.136.10.01.4
Shayne Breuer-PA21125159.630.49.22910.93810.214.1712.40.04.7
Shane Bond-PA22143265.134.35.23910.94923.95.185.10.01.7
Michael Sexton-CA18123168.427.34.19610.94416.128.183.10.00.3
Jason AkermanisFBL1697160.723.37.17510.9387.194.1312.40.00.1
Justin Crawford-HW1582955.321.37.16310.9366.132.1413.40.00.6
David Schwarz-ME1047347.314.25.10910.9360.112.1012.30.00.1
Matthew Knights-RI1176769.716.24.12010.94011.91.112.00.02.4
Steven Lawrence-BL843654.511.21.8710.9342.93.56.20.00.5
Mark Porter-CA422656.55.13.4310.8281.40.51.13.10.2
Steven KoopsBFR418847.05.13.4310.8280.70.45.10.00.1
Matthew Connell-AD1385365.619.27.14110.8419.124.105.00.01.5
Wayne Schwass-NM19129067.928.37.20510.84316.143.135.10.04.9
Paul Hudson-WB1897754.324.50.19410.8326.173.2215.50.00.6
Barry Standfield-AD1360446.519.27.14110.8411.102.916.10.20.5
Gary Moorcroft-ES1167761.515.28.11810.7355.112.115.10.03.5
Richard Champion-BL21142467.828.56.22410.73313.204.266.30.05.7
Simon BeaumontBCA742660.910.15.7510.7404.63.83.10.00.0
Gavin WanganeenBPA20126463.228.43.21110.63917.152.159.20.00.11
Clark KeatingRBL20107954.027.50.21210.6355.198.1111.23.130.5
Dustin FletcherBES1699962.422.38.17010.6379.166.186.20.01.2
Michael Prior-ES22141764.431.47.23310.64014.209.208.20.00.5
David Mensch-GE742761.010.14.7410.6425.42.82.00.01.2
Darren MilburnBGE742360.49.20.7410.6313.61.102.20.03.2
Brad Pearce-CA1155450.415.26.11610.5371.123.1111.20.00.1
Chad Morrison Sore BWC22146066.430.52.23210.53717.165.277.20.01.7
Ben Robbins-BL1168562.315.26.11610.5378.92.91.10.04.7
Che Cockatoo-Collins-ES1797557.422.44.17610.4337.181.1812.20.02.6
Greg StaffordRSY21129561.725.68.21810.4277.255.204.09.210.2
Shaun Rehn-AD18105658.719.74.18810.4205.202.259.03.230.6
Kym Koster-AD20122461.226.52.20810.4339.224.229.10.04.7
Gavin Brown-CW22139763.530.49.22910.43819.127.281.00.03.9
Stephen Patterson-CW18106158.923.47.18510.33310.162.2211.20.00.7
Peter Quill-WB422456.06.5.4110.3553.21.21.00.01.1
Mark GrahamBHW19118462.324.51.19510.33210.203.259.30.02.3
Damien Hardwick-ES1599466.321.29.15510.34212.114.122.10.03.5
Brett Allison-NM21106750.828.46.21410.2385.260.1123.60.00.3
Leo BarryBSY945350.312.20.9210.2382.91.88.10.01.2
Matthew PrimusRPA22138162.824.80.22410.2238.212.246.06.242.11
Chris Naish-RI1257047.516.26.12210.2383.110.109.10.04.4
Troy Bond-AD1479556.818.35.14310.2346.141.148.20.03.5
Anthony Lovell-WC1589659.721.26.15210.14511.112.116.00.02.4
Craig McRae-BL18102056.723.43.18110.1357.231.1314.10.01.6
Adam Heuskes-PA22154270.129.46.220103921.168.190.00.00.11
Ilija Grgic-WC21113253.924.67.21110266.194.2011.40.193.5
Michael Gale-RI18118265.724.36.180104016.115.213.00.00.4
Josh FrancouMPA22133560.728.51.219103511.253.1311.50.03.8
Anthony McDonald-ME19117261.725.38.1889.94013.134.135.20.03.10
Adam White-CA1053653.613.21.999.9384.74.74.10.01.6
Gavin Mitchell-FR1590160.118.40.1489.9317.182.146.10.03.7
Jason Norrish-FR849662.010.19.799.9349.51.90.00.00.5
Ben Doolan-ES1171464.914.25.1099.93611.71.141.00.01.4
Dale Kickett-FR22139663.528.49.2179.93619.161.291.00.07.4
Nigel Smart-AD18116364.622.47.1799.9328.224.187.00.03.7
Adrian Whitehead-CA1372155.517.26.1289.8408.91.118.30.00.3
Tim Hargreaves-GE1045545.512.26.989.8321.111.88.10.02.6
Matthew Rogers-RI1483859.916.41.1379.8287.160.188.00.01.7
Andrew McLeodBAD22137262.429.40.2149.74215.155.166.20.03.7
Darren Kappler-HW1154749.716.11.1079.7596.72.48.00.00.0
Darryl WhiteBBL18105458.622.43.1759.7349.164.213.00.06.6
Shannon GrantF/MSY22127457.929.38.2129.64314.143.1411.40.01.6
David Pittman-AD20113656.820.72.1929.6223.261.224.112.190.4
Clive Waterhouse-FR1581654.417.42.1449.6293.193.1211.60.00.5
Lance WhitnallBCA1885647.622.41.1739.6355.153.2114.30.00.2
Mark Bayes-SY1569546.318.36.1449.6332.171.1515.20.00.2
Scott Chisholm-FR1485060.717.32.1349.6359.144.103.00.01.8
Stuart MaxfieldMSY21134063.824.57.2019.63011.242.248.00.03.9
David KingBNM20134167.125.41.1919.63818.121.216.20.00.6
Simon Tregenza-AD1064764.713.17.959.5439.71.91.00.02.1
Craig O'Brien-SY100.013.17.959.5431.91.711.00.00.1
Barry Stoneham-GE19109157.420.60.1809.5255.235.256.10.74.4
Martin McKinnon-GE22117653.525.59.2099.5305.294.1916.50.00.6
Brad ScottMHW22131359.726.50.2069.43414.195.196.00.01.12
Luke O'Sullivan-CA150.019.27.1419.44110.100.98.40.01.4
Tony Francis-CW1052852.812.21.939.3365.90.76.10.01.4
Jason BallRWC1374957.614.37.1219.3275.123.165.10.41.4
Michael Symons-ES1590660.417.37.1399.3319.126.182.00.00.7
Ricky Olarenshaw-ES1592061.318.32.1409.33613.103.152.00.00.7
Rod Keogh-SK316655.33.10.289.3231.50.32.00.00.2
Troy Cook Suspended MSY19107756.724.32.1769.34313.120.147.00.04.6
Shaun McManusMFR316555.04.4.289.3502.11.31.00.00.0
Richard Osborne-CW1572348.217.37.1399.3312.161.1313.40.01.4
Glenn ArcherMNM20109054.522.51.1839.2308.173.2311.30.00.8
Justin Charles-RI1371254.811.54.1209.2171.181.148.51.100.7
Jarrad Schofield Injured MWC18104858.222.31.1639.14213.133.125.00.01.6
Matthew Croft-WB1891750.918.55.1639.1253.212.2612.20.01.6
Daniel Parker-FR1145141.012.28.1009.1300.102.1310.40.00.1
Todd Curley-WB845456.89.19.739.1324.71.92.00.12.2
Peter Filandia-SY524849.66.9.459401.61.23.00.01.1
Martin Whitelaw-FR15454.01.3.99250.20.10.01.00.0
Kane Johnson Injured MAD19106155.821.45.1719328.227.165.10.01.6
Andrew Gowers-BL738354.78.14.628.9364.51.82.00.01.1
Leon Cameron-WB1587058.017.31.1338.9358.154.145.00.00.2
Jeff WhiteRFR1371655.113.38.1168.9251.177.92.03.120.0
Chris Daniher-ES1797057.119.37.1518.9348.154.153.10.04.6
Andrew Donnelly-WC945050.010.20.808.9332.103.75.20.00.1
Glen Jakovich-WC1487862.716.28.1248.93610.93.152.10.11.2
Peter Cransberg-ES1470350.215.35.1258.9303.152.1610.10.00.3
Glenn Lovett-ME1485160.816.29.1258.93613.111.122.10.00.5
Matthew Young-SK17100158.920.29.1498.84113.84.151.00.02.6
Matthew Burton-FR1161856.210.37.978.8213.132.131.04.110.0
Brenton SandersonBGE19106255.921.41.1678.8349.144.207.10.01.6
Andrew ThompsonMSK20111155.621.49.1758.83010.180.159.30.02.13
Matthew Dent-WB18101156.220.39.1598.83411.163.194.00.02.4
Scott McIvor-BL737052.97.19.618.7273.70.114.00.00.1
Stephen PowellMWB315351.03.8.268.7271.31.41.10.00.0
Jason Mooney-SY1788151.816.50.1468.6244.162.2210.20.50.5
Gary O'Donnell-ES200.021.46.1728.63114.190.187.10.00.8
Danny Morgan-ES529458.86.7.438.6464.20.40.00.02.1
Carl Steinfort-GE2097949.021.44.1708.5329.122.2210.10.00.9
Brendon Fewster-WC27839.02.5.178.5290.20.22.10.00.0
Robert Scott-NM22118153.723.49.1878.53212.211.1410.30.00.11
Ben HollandF/BRI1673045.615.46.1368.5251.192.1411.20.51.6
Brent Heaver-PA843754.67.26.688.5212.120.85.40.00.2
John Longmire-NM22121255.123.50.1888.53210.176.217.20.40.6
Aaron Hamill Injured Out FCA1995350.220.40.1608.4335.204.139.20.02.5
Mark Merenda-RI1679449.615.44.1348.4254.200.1211.60.00.6
Garry Lyon-ME519639.25.12.428.4290.40.65.10.00.1
Brett James-AD1686454.018.27.1358.44012.140.73.00.03.6
David Calthorpe-ES844956.18.19.678.4304.91.73.10.00.2
Alastair Lynch-BL1991248.020.40.1608.4334.196.199.20.01.0
Tim McGrath-GE21123558.822.42.1748.33414.166.181.00.01.8
Tony Evans-WC1261351.112.27.998.3315.110.106.00.01.6
Andrew McKay-CA22128458.421.56.1828.32712.265.192.00.02.11
Trent Nichols-RI1255546.312.28.1008.3301.140.810.30.01.3
Ryan O'Connor-ES160.014.48.1328.3233.161.148.40.92.5
Adem Yze Sore F/MME19101753.520.36.1568.2367.196.106.30.01.4
Gary Dhurrkay-FR1585456.914.39.1238.2268.141.175.20.00.6
Simon Arnott-SY1050350.39.28.828.2242.131.86.10.00.6
Paul Couch-GE527154.25.11.418.2313.50.32.10.00.2
Jess SinclairB/MFR941846.49.19.738.1324.50.113.00.02.3
Shannon Gibson-HW1142138.311.23.898.1320.91.1010.10.00.3
Jayson Daniels-SK1054954.910.21.818.1326.71.111.00.02.3
Tyson EdwardsMAD1468949.213.35.1138.1271.193.124.10.05.3
James McDonaldMME416040.04.8.328330.60.13.00.01.1
Justin Blumfield-ES1574549.714.36.1208286.142.195.00.01.3
Craig Ellis-WB22125357.021.51.17782912.207.261.00.01.5
Darryl Poole-PA1045145.19.26.808262.110.85.30.22.2
Martin PikeBNM21116955.721.43.16983311.223.155.10.02.5
Jason Traianidis-SK626143.56.12.488331.60.44.10.01.1
Glenn Manton-CA20101650.817.58.1608234.245.297.10.01.4
Ang Christou-CA850763.47.22.648245.92.80.00.00.5
Kane Fraser-HW15555.01.2.88331.00.20.00.00.0
Andrew Bomford-ES313143.73.6.248331.20.22.00.00.2
Jade RawlingsFHW620033.36.12.488330.30.76.20.00.0
Mark Orchard-SY1998852.020.31.1517.93914.120.124.00.02.7
Chris L. JohnsonBBL1896653.716.47.1437.9254.232.167.20.03.6
Justin PeckettMSK22133960.920.51.1717.82815.204.201.00.00.11
Damian Monkhorst-CW20105152.613.77.1557.8142.294.186.01.230.7
Simon Cox-WB839849.88.14.627.8363.73.72.00.00.0
Mark Harvey-ES631252.06.11.477.8352.83.31.00.00.0
Greg Harding-FR18106158.916.44.1407.8279.256.151.00.00.4
Steven Febey-ME20117258.618.45.1537.72915.190.212.00.01.5
Julian Kirzner-NM39431.33.5.237.7380.20.23.10.00.0
Chad Rintoul-AD732446.37.12.547.7372.52.63.10.00.0
Barry Young-ES628146.85.16.467.7241.70.73.00.01.2
Wade Chapman-SY1355542.713.22.1007.7374.100.97.10.02.2
Steven Kolyniuk-WB1781748.115.41.1317.7274.191.1210.30.00.7
Paul Bulluss-RI1782348.415.40.1307.6274.216.155.10.10.2
Robert AhMat-CW1457641.111.40.1067.6221.180.1210.50.00.5
Adam SimpsonMNM1679349.615.31.1217.6338.101.155.00.01.6
Darren Bewick-ES525551.05.8.387.6383.41.21.10.00.1
Alex McDonald-CW19104354.917.43.1457.6288.183.162.10.04.8
Steven Sziller-SK20113256.616.55.1517.6238.272.183.10.03.9
Matt Clape-CA1151646.910.24.847.6293.112.104.00.01.3
Troy Luff-SY1050350.38.27.757.5232.103.102.10.01.6
Angelo LekkasFHW22120955.019.52.1667.52710.222.202.00.05.10
Heath BlackBFR1570446.914.29.1137.5336.131.127.10.00.3
Shayne Stevenson-HW624841.35.15.457.5250.80.64.10.01.0
Tony Woods-HW22122955.919.49.1637.42813.240.182.10.04.6
Shaun Smith-ME1249241.012.17.897.4412.84.56.10.00.3
Brett Lovett-ME1887748.717.31.1337.4359.164.144.00.00.1
Kevin Dyson-SY1266755.610.28.887.3268.110.122.00.00.5
Andrew McGovern-FR18103757.615.42.1327.32611.132.190.00.02.10
Matthew NicksFSY1990947.816.43.1397.3274.263.146.00.03.3
Peter Dean-CA2098849.416.47.1437.2255.244.156.10.01.7
Chris ScottBBL518837.65.6.367.2452.11.42.10.00.0
Shane Ellen-AD632353.85.13.437.2283.52.50.00.00.3
Clay Sampson-AD627345.55.13.437.2282.50.43.00.00.4
Sean Simpson-GE735550.75.20.507.1202.71.90.00.02.4
Grant Tanner-GE1474553.210.39.997.1206.140.191.00.03.6
Jason Cripps-SK20108254.116.45.1417.12612.191.233.00.00.3
John Blakey-NM21108451.616.50.1467248.253.184.10.01.6
Shane WakelinBSK519038.04.11.357270.60.44.10.00.0
Roger JamesMPA1783148.915.29.1197349.122.144.10.00.2
Michael Brown-FR414736.83.10.287230.40.53.00.00.1
Tim Cook-AD414736.84.4.287501.20.12.10.01.0
Adam KingsleyMPA1265254.39.30.847236.131.142.00.00.3
Michael BraunMWC737253.15.19.497213.70.81.00.01.4
Jarrod Cotton-PA413433.53.10.287230.40.43.10.00.1
Darren Gaspar Injured BRI21112553.615.55.1456.9218.284.200.00.03.7
Chris Waterman-WC1057557.57.27.696.9216.111.130.00.00.3
John Stevens-SY1885947.714.40.1246.9264.231.137.20.02.2
Ashley Prescott-RI1994149.515.42.1326.9267.180.173.00.05.7
Mark Gale-FR1685353.311.44.1106.9207.211.192.00.01.4
Mark Richardson-CW1788452.010.58.1186.9152.253.204.20.81.3
Josh MahoneyFCW831239.07.13.556.9352.50.53.10.02.2
Nicholas Stone-WC1259649.78.34.826.8192.141.113.10.12.7
Ben Moore-RI828135.17.12.546.8372.60.33.20.02.1
Peter Berbakov-ES1149144.68.27.756.8232.110.106.30.00.3
Jamie Tape-RI843153.95.24.546.8173.91.100.00.01.5
Nigel Fiegert-PA417844.53.9.276.8251.30.52.00.00.1
Sean Charles-ME1874541.414.39.1236.8261.202.1611.20.00.1
Craig Nettelbeck-ME1361447.210.29.896.8263.153.104.10.00.3
Paul Sharkey-CW521543.05.4.346.8563.11.21.00.00.1
Rod Jameson-AD1884947.215.33.1236.8318.132.195.00.00.1
Peter Somerville-ES1363949.27.47.896.8131.163.131.02.160.2
Barry HallFSK1250442.07.38.806.7160.151.146.40.10.4
Michael McGuane-CA312541.72.8.206.7200.40.41.00.01.0
Graham Wright-CW1889149.513.43.1216.7236.231.166.00.00.4
Nathan G. BrownFWB120.09.26.806.7263.130.116.10.00.1
James ClementBFR21101848.515.50.1406.7235.297.123.10.00.8
Danny Stevens-NM622036.75.10.406.7331.40.54.00.00.1
Matthew Febey-ME1161856.28.26.746.7248.70.130.00.00.6
Anthony Mellington-NM1441029.313.16.946.7451.51.1011.10.00.0
Fabian Francis-PA1570547.011.33.996.6254.172.94.10.01.6
John Rombotis-PA935038.97.17.596.6292.90.74.00.01.1
Peter BurgoyneBPA1558739.112.25.976.5324.100.78.30.00.5
Danny Dickfos-BL21103149.113.58.1366.5184.272.230.00.07.8
Anthony Condon-HW420852.03.8.266.5272.51.20.00.00.1
Dean Rice-CA1052452.46.29.656.5173.141.112.00.00.4
Nathan Eagleton news MPA1878443.614.31.1156.4316.151.127.30.00.1
Tyson Lane-WB314147.02.7.196.3221.30.41.00.00.0
Shane Watson-CW21100948.012.58.1306.2175.242.235.10.00.10
Dion Scott-BL617929.85.7.376.2420.30.25.20.00.0
Sean Wellman-ES22116953.112.65.1376.2165.324.312.00.01.2
Ben HartBAD22114452.013.58.1366.2187.275.241.00.00.7
Shane ParkerBFR22112050.914.50.1346.1229.253.190.00.02.6
Scott Bamford-BL1037137.17.19.616.1272.90.55.20.00.3
Andrew Schauble Injured BCW2098349.210.61.1216.1144.284.261.00.11.6
Bowen Lockwood-PA1351839.89.25.796.1262.112.95.20.00.3
Mark Viska-AD28241.01.6.126140.30.20.00.01.1
Matthew Hogg-CA1881145.110.48.1086174.221.165.10.00.9
Andrew Dunkley-SY2090245.112.48.1206203.266.160.00.03.6
Stephen Tingay-ME317959.72.6.186252.30.30.00.00.0
Matthew Banks-ES26733.51.6.126140.20.31.00.00.1
Andrew Leoncelli-ME1258648.88.24.726255.132.91.00.00.2
Jason Wild-CW1978341.210.53.1135.9160.270.195.10.05.6
John Barker Suspended FBL834843.55.17.475.9231.73.91.00.00.1
Andrew Bews-BL1363648.97.34.765.8172.182.100.00.03.6
Brent Grgic-ME934338.15.22.525.8191.80.114.10.00.2
David Bourke-RI1349438.07.34.765.8171.141.125.30.00.5
Chris Langford-HW840450.54.22.465.8152.101.111.00.00.1
Daniel Southern-WB1775444.49.44.985.8172.234.182.00.01.3
Clinton King-SY415238.03.5.235.8382.20.21.00.00.1
Ben DixonFHW1134231.18.16.645.8331.81.76.00.00.1
Simon GoodwinBAD626143.53.17.355.8151.60.62.00.00.5
Brent HarveyFNM1553735.811.21.875.8343.120.88.10.00.0
Ben Graham-GE22109049.513.48.1265.7217.235.201.00.00.5
Stephen Lawrence-HW1977040.510.48.1085.7172.211.194.00.13.7
Andrew Obst-ME1876742.611.36.1025.7236.180.163.00.02.2
Mark Fraser-ES1144240.26.27.635.7181.150.84.10.01.3
Lazar Vidovic-SK724434.94.15.395.6211.51.51.01.50.0
Shane WoewodinMME22100645.713.46.1245.6227.193.213.10.00.5
Brad Seymour-SY21101148.110.56.1165.5156.252.222.00.00.9
David WirrpandaFWC621235.34.9.335.5311.50.42.00.01.0
Don Cockatoo-Collins-ME415338.33.4.225.5431.21.11.00.00.1
Jason Daniltchenko-NM26733.51.5.115.5170.20.11.00.00.2
Jon Hassall-HW1571747.88.34.825.5195.181.121.00.01.4
Darrin Pritchard-HW1254845.77.23.655.4235.100.92.00.00.4
Rayden Tallis-HW1039539.57.12.545.4375.50.42.00.00.3
Brent Williams-AD725536.44.14.385.4221.70.53.10.00.1
Chris Bond-RI2298144.613.41.1195.4246.241.83.00.03.9
Mil Hanna-CA834643.34.18.425.3181.91.92.00.00.0
Brad Wira-WB1668742.99.31.855.3236.182.111.00.00.2
Anthony Ingerson-ME2281337.012.44.1165.3211.215.193.00.03.4
Nathan Bower-RI311036.72.4.165.3331.10.11.10.00.1
Nathan Chapman-BL1043043.05.21.515.1191.131.71.00.02.1
Tony Delaney-FR839349.14.17.415.1193.101.50.00.00.2
Ron De Iulio-CA835143.94.17.415.1192.91.71.00.00.1
Scott Direen-SY27939.51.4.105200.30.10.00.01.0
Ryan Turnbull-WC2289140.59.56.1105142.240.176.01.100.5
Troy Gray-SK941846.43.27.455101.131.101.10.00.3
Jonathon Robran-HW2293242.411.44.1105206.183.212.10.00.4
Ewan Thompson-RI415839.52.8.205201.30.31.00.00.2
John Barnett-CW826132.64.15.394.9210.90.24.00.00.4
Stephen O'Reilly-FR200.08.49.974.9144.243.210.00.01.4
Ashley McIntosh-WC1868237.99.34.884.9212.203.114.10.00.2
Kristian Bardsley-SK38127.02.2.144.7500.20.01.00.01.0
Paul Hopgood-ME2086043.09.40.944.7187.241.111.10.00.4
Daniel McPherson-SY522545.02.11.234.6152.50.30.00.00.3
Andrew Ukovic-ES516432.82.11.234.6150.60.52.00.00.0
Leigh Newton-ME1343033.16.24.604.6200.121.94.20.01.1
Paul LicuriaMSY413834.52.6.184.5251.30.21.00.00.1
Brett Chandler-NM2187141.57.51.934.4123.290.123.10.01.9
Marcus Seecamp-ME1564643.16.30.664.4175.131.160.00.00.1
Matthew D. Kennedy-BL1246839.04.28.524.3130.161.91.00.02.3
Earl Spalding-CA417042.51.11.174.381.30.60.00.00.2
Matthew Francis-CW1550733.85.35.654.3130.170.115.30.10.3
Darren Hulme-CA833241.54.10.344.3294.50.30.00.00.2
Daniel Hargraves-WB48120.32.5.174.3290.10.32.10.00.0
Darren Kowal-ME623539.22.13.254.2131.70.51.00.00.1
Josh WoodenMWC1765238.46.35.714.2153.190.113.00.00.5
Darren O'Brien-ME110.03.28.464.2101.150.102.00.00.3
Damian Squire-PA513927.82.9.214.2180.40.32.20.00.0
Stuart Anderson-NM1862434.77.32.744.1182.210.75.10.00.3
Bill Brownless-GE823829.83.15.334.1170.70.53.20.00.1
Damien Gaspar-ME1242435.35.19.494.1213.82.100.00.00.1
Paul Corrigan-GE1557238.14.37.614.1101.221.132.00.00.2
Darren Mead-PA2294843.16.53.894105.290.191.00.00.5
Rowan Warfe-SY1249140.93.30.48492.170.80.00.01.5
Glenn Freeborn-NM1550133.46.24.604202.150.53.00.01.4
Jason Watts-WB47418.52.4.164330.20.22.00.00.0
Brad Campbell-SK416641.51.10.16490.61.20.00.00.2
Trent Cummings-WC22914.51.2.84330.10.11.00.00.0
Dean Laidley-NM1141737.94.20.444171.152.31.00.00.2
Nick Trask-BL48421.02.4.164330.20.12.00.00.1
Nick Carter-BL24120.51.2.84330.20.01.00.00.0
Mal MichaelBCW1344334.14.27.513.9131.130.100.00.03.4
Jason TorneyBRI1241634.74.23.473.9151.160.50.00.03.2
Luke Beveridge-SK716123.03.9.273.9250.40.23.10.00.2
Adam Contessa-WB413934.82.3.153.8402.10.00.00.00.2
Michael Martin-WB413834.51.9.153.8100.50.21.00.00.2
Ben Wilson-SY415538.81.9.153.8100.71.20.00.00.0
David Sierakowski-SK1244336.93.28.463.8101.132.120.00.10.2
Jason McCartney-AD617829.72.11.233.8150.60.42.10.00.0
Glen Coghlan-SK933036.72.22.343.881.111.100.00.00.1
Jason Taylor-CW412932.32.3.153.8401.21.00.00.00.1
Daniel Metropolis-WC312040.00.11.113.700.60.30.00.00.2
Mick Martyn-NM2291741.74.56.803.674.290.220.00.10.4
Brett Chalmers-AD822928.63.11.293.6211.30.42.00.00.4
Matthew Manfield-RI23517.51.1.73.5500.10.01.00.00.0
Steven Kretiuk-WB1350238.62.33.453.561.181.120.00.00.3
Dean Irving-ME27537.50.7.73.500.30.20.00.10.1
Darren Crocker-NM611519.23.3.213.5500.20.03.10.00.0
Mark ChaffeyBRI1239933.33.24.423.5111.150.62.00.00.3
Neil Marshall-WC27939.50.7.73.500.20.30.00.00.2
Daniel Healy-SK1540326.94.28.523.5130.140.104.10.00.3
Scott Allen-WB22613.01.1.73.5500.00.11.00.00.0
Craig Biddiscombe-GE1029929.92.23.353.580.120.72.00.00.4
Mark Kinnear-SY37625.31.4.103.3200.20.11.00.00.1
John Worsfold-WC1244837.32.28.403.372.130.110.00.00.4
Dean Wallis-ES1135432.23.18.363.3142.81.80.00.00.2
Scott Turner-RI1344934.53.25.433.3112.141.90.00.00.2
Ben MathewsMSY411528.81.7.133.3130.40.11.00.00.2
Brett Cook-SK619131.81.14.203.370.61.20.00.40.2
Jonathan HayBHW45614.02.1.133.3670.10.02.00.00.0
Anthony Jones-FR726537.91.17.233.361.80.70.00.00.2
Dion Myles-SY311137.00.10.103.300.40.30.00.00.3
Luke McCabe-HW1140436.72.23.353.282.110.80.00.00.4
Jamie Shanahan-SK2274233.74.46.703.282.252.200.00.00.1
Mark West-WB515931.81.10.163.290.60.30.00.01.1
Jacob Anstey-CA919421.63.10.283.1230.70.23.10.00.0
Greg Madigan-FR414436.00.12.12300.60.50.00.00.1
Randall Bone-HW28241.00.6.6300.20.10.00.10.2
Tom Gilligan-AD36521.71.3.93250.00.01.00.30.0
David Hart-WC722331.91.14.202.970.80.41.00.00.2
Aaron James-CW513326.61.8.142.8110.41.30.00.00.1
Stephen Paxman-PA2273833.51.54.602.720.300.180.00.01.6
Trent Carroll-FR616828.01.10.162.790.81.20.00.00.0
Max HudghtonBSK1439027.92.24.362.681.100.80.00.01.6
Damien Ryan-RI927830.91.17.232.661.80.70.00.00.2
Trent Ormond-Allen-AD1645628.52.29.412.661.120.110.00.01.6
Paul Barnard-ES518236.40.13.132.600.70.50.00.00.1
Ross Funcke-RI1134931.71.21.272.551.120.60.00.00.3
Daniel McAlister-ES28341.50.5.52.500.30.10.00.00.1
Stephen Daniels-PA1027227.21.19.252.550.100.51.00.00.4
Todd Ridley-HW26231.00.5.52.500.20.30.00.00.0
Stephen Carter-PA1027227.22.13.252.5131.51.40.00.00.4
Robert Neill-SK26934.50.5.52.500.30.20.00.00.0
Brett Spinks-WC26331.50.5.52.500.20.30.00.00.0
Mark Stevens News FNM512224.41.6.122.4140.30.21.00.00.1
Sedat Sir-WB821927.41.13.192.470.71.30.00.00.3
Ray Jencke-HW513827.60.12.122.400.50.30.00.00.4
Nick Pesch-ME411829.50.9.92.300.40.20.00.00.3
Nigel Kellett-WB413333.30.9.92.300.60.20.00.00.1
Matthew RobbinsFGE615025.01.7.132.2131.30.30.00.00.1
Lee Walker-CW13333.00.2.2200.10.10.00.00.0
Mark Conway-PA11919.00.2.2200.10.10.00.00.0
Stephen Jurica-RI39030.00.6.6200.40.10.00.10.0
Matthew E. Watson-ES13232.00.2.2200.10.10.00.00.0
Craig Burrows-FR12727.00.2.2200.10.10.00.00.0
Aaron Keating-AD11919.00.2.2200.00.00.00.20.0
Darryl WakelinBSK1743525.61.27.331.940.120.101.10.00.4
Chris HeffernanMES38327.70.5.51.700.20.20.00.00.1
Jason JohnsonMES39431.30.5.51.700.40.00.00.00.1
Ian Downsborough-PA712217.41.5.111.6170.30.11.10.00.0
Brett Evans-RI23718.50.3.31.500.10.10.00.00.1
Shannon Corcoran-SY25829.00.3.31.500.20.10.00.00.0
Brett VossBBL36220.70.4.41.300.20.10.00.00.1
Paul Wynd-NM36622.00.4.41.300.30.00.00.00.1
Rohan Welsh-CA34816.00.4.41.300.30.10.00.00.0
Ashley Blurton-WC38026.70.4.41.300.30.10.00.00.0
Andrew Lamprill-ME37525.00.4.41.300.30.00.00.00.1
Simon PrestigiacomoBCW612520.80.7.71.200.40.10.00.00.2
Matthew Collins-AD611218.70.7.71.200.40.30.00.00.0
Tom Carr-PA24020.00.2.2100.10.10.00.00.0
Nick Jewell-RI11717.00.1.1100.10.00.00.00.0
Brent Green-BL22512.50.2.2100.00.20.00.00.0
Alistair NicholsonBME11616.00.1.1100.00.10.00.00.0
Brad Boyd-BL12121.00.1.1100.00.00.00.00.1
Todd McHardy-ME24422.00.2.2100.20.00.00.00.0
Jamie Merillo-FR24120.50.2.2100.00.10.00.00.1
Robert Stevenson-ES59919.80.4.40.800.20.10.00.00.1
Shane Clayton-BL34515.00.2.20.700.10.10.00.00.0
Cameron Roberts-GE35618.70.2.20.700.10.10.00.00.0
Luke Godden-CW37224.00.2.20.700.10.00.00.00.1
Chris Groom-NM22613.00.1.10.500.10.00.00.00.0
Anthony Franchina-CA23618.00.1.10.500.10.00.00.00.0
Joe McLaren-SK24422.00.1.10.500.10.00.00.00.0
Daniel Lowther-GE33812.70.1.10.300.00.00.00.00.1
Brad Fuller-CW133.00.0.0000.00.00.00.00.0
David Round-WB284.00.0.0000.00.00.00.00.0
Michael McLean-BL133.00.0.0000.00.00.00.00.0
Stuart DewFPA188.00.0.0000.00.00.00.00.0
Scott WelshFNM133.00.0.0000.00.00.00.00.0
David Hynes-FR11717.00.0.0000.00.00.00.00.0
Sam Smart-CA100.00.0.0000.00.00.00.00.0
Paul Geister-PA11313.00.0.0000.00.00.00.00.0
Brad Cassidy-CW273.50.0.0000.00.00.00.00.0
Andrew Balkwill-CA166.00.0.0000.00.00.00.00.0
Jason Baldwin-RI2178.50.0.0000.00.00.00.00.0
Warren Tredrea Sore FPA11414.00.0.0000.00.00.00.00.0
Dwayne Griffin-CW100.00.0.0000.00.00.00.00.0
Daniel Donati-RI11111.00.0.0000.00.00.00.00.0
Byron PickettMNM155.00.0.0000.00.00.00.00.0
David Cockatoo-Collins-ME188.00.0.0000.00.00.00.00.0
Nathan Steinberner-PA11313.00.0.0000.00.00.00.00.0
Matthew Clucas-FR11212.00.0.0000.00.00.00.00.0
Evan Hewitt-NM144.00.0.0000.00.00.00.00.0
Chris Mainwaring-WC199.00.0.0000.00.00.00.00.0
Ben Nelson-CA177.00.0.0000.00.00.00.00.0