St Kilda Saints Player List

2018 FANFOOTY STATISTICS searched by team SK
Name P Gm DT ∑ DT/g SC ∑ SC/g Kks Hbs Mks Tks HOs Gls Bhs FF FA
Blake AcresM/F762389.069098.612.111.14.13.71.10.60.91.41.3
David ArmitageM857972.452765.99.59.54.62.90.00.50.81.41.9
Logan AustinB432380.832581.311.09.38.51.30.00.00.30.80.8
Josh BattleF321973.021471.38.06.04.32.71.32.01.02.01.0
Jack BillingsM/F13101878.395473.410.59.84.72.40.00.50.90.80.5
Nathan BrownB1231726.448540.42.34.91.81.80.00.00.00.31.0
Josh BruceF317759.021270.74.37.34.02.32.31.30.01.70.7
Jake CarlisleB/F1182875.392784.310.07.58.11.50.70.10.20.70.6
Hunter ClarkB/M1163757.962456.78.16.92.63.00.00.30.30.50.8
Oscar ClavarinoB0 
Nicholas CoffieldM847459.344755.98.86.84.81.60.00.10.00.30.8
Rookie Ray ConnellanB0 
Luke DunstanM1192283.891383.011.510.13.25.00.00.40.31.41.5
Nathan FreemanM0 
Jarryn GearyB1285170.999983.39.610.83.72.40.00.20.10.70.6
Sam GilbertB534669.235470.88.08.22.85.00.00.20.20.80.6
Hugh GoddardB0 
Jade GreshamF1496168.6108277.38.57.83.22.10.01.90.71.41.3
Tom HickeyR970478.281590.66.18.22.93.724.60.30.11.12.6
Rookie Darragh JoyceB13232.03333.04.06.03.01.00.00.01.00.02.0
Rookie Doulton LanglandsB0 
Ben LongB/F738855.441959.96.37.03.13.00.00.90.40.71.7
Billy LongerR416541.318646.51.83.81.01.524.30.00.00.51.8
Jack LonieF527354.625551.07.65.83.41.20.00.80.61.00.4
Rowan MarshallR633956.529148.55.86.24.22.56.50.21.21.01.8
Paddy McCartinF1261251.060050.07.22.84.80.90.11.01.31.10.9
Daniel McKenzieB527454.834368.64.88.83.63.40.00.20.00.81.2
Tim MembreyF1284470.390075.08.73.96.81.30.11.81.40.50.4
Darren MinchingtonF0 
Jack NewnesM1499170.896068.611.15.65.31.80.00.71.00.80.9
Ben PatonB0 
Ed PhillipsF537675.231262.411.09.23.23.60.00.00.01.00.4
Rookie Lewis PierceR/F0 
Bailey RiceB634357.233756.211.03.84.71.20.00.00.00.30.8
Dylan RobertonB425263.027468.510.84.55.51.50.00.30.00.81.0
Seb RossM141419101.4133195.115.113.15.54.00.00.00.40.61.3
Shane SavageB14115982.8128091.414.18.15.42.10.00.10.20.70.7
Jack SinclairF1299282.7100383.610.210.73.84.50.00.30.30.80.6
Jack SteeleM/F13110484.9108183.29.011.73.26.40.20.20.20.81.1
Jack StevenM14136297.3135096.414.113.13.73.80.00.50.31.60.8
Koby StevensM/F218090.013467.09.012.06.06.00.00.01.00.51.5
Jimmy WebsterB1190782.5105195.514.58.74.81.80.00.00.00.70.4
Maverick WellerF960066.755761.97.09.34.63.30.00.30.40.91.1
Brandon WhiteB629449.032153.58.34.03.22.50.00.00.01.01.5
Nathan WrightF12929.03232.03.02.01.03.00.00.01.00.00.0