St Kilda Saints Player List

2017 FANFOOTY STATISTICS searched by team SK
Name P Gm DT ∑ DT/g SC ∑ SC/g Kks Hbs Mks Tks HOs Gls Bhs FF FA
Blake AcresM/F18140277.9135075.09.910.44.52.80.10.60.20.70.7
David ArmitageM214170.514170.59.07.54.54.00.00.50.51.52.0
Logan AustinB26532.58341.54.52.02.52.50.00.00.00.51.0
Josh BattleF12525.088.03.02.02.00.00.01.00.00.00.0
Jack BillingsM/F22208194.6203992.711.511.55.53.10.01.01.60.70.3
Nathan BrownB2250923.184238.32.05.01.31.50.00.00.00.51.0
Josh BruceF20132266.1135367.77.24.75.22.11.41.81.41.41.2
Jake CarlisleB/F22137462.5150568.49.25.26.01.50.00.20.00.50.4
Rookie Ray ConnellanB0 
Luke DunstanM16140287.6141188.210.411.34.24.90.00.60.60.81.1
Nathan FreemanM0 
Jarryn GearyB22132260.1145065.98.18.03.52.50.00.00.00.60.6
Sam GilbertB18111261.8117365.27.77.63.33.60.80.00.20.70.8
Hugh GoddardB0 
Jade GreshamF22143865.4145966.38.95.43.42.50.01.41.40.60.8
Tom HickeyR535771.437274.46.65.42.23.227.60.00.21.42.6
Rookie Darragh JoyceB0 
Ben LongB/F414937.315338.33.85.31.53.30.00.00.50.51.0
Billy LongerR17133378.4132878.11.47.91.64.038.60.10.11.81.2
Jack LonieF1272760.677764.87.55.82.54.00.00.51.21.40.8
Rookie Rowan MarshallR16060.05757.05.09.04.02.05.00.00.02.00.0
Paddy McCartinF528156.223747.48.03.64.61.00.01.01.60.80.4
Daniel McKenzieB530160.226452.87.66.84.62.60.00.40.00.81.2
Tim MembreyF20144672.3149374.79.33.76.51.50.11.90.70.90.5
Darren MinchingtonF531963.829358.65.88.02.64.00.00.80.81.00.0
Jack NewnesM22193988.1186484.713.39.65.63.10.00.30.50.51.1
Ed PhillipsF0 
Rookie Lewis PierceR/F0 
Bailey RiceB0 
Dylan RobertonB22198690.3203692.517.55.66.21.70.00.20.20.70.4
Seb RossM222244102.02221101.014.515.43.64.30.00.20.40.60.8
Shane SavageB1297781.4104787.313.47.94.82.40.00.40.20.50.6
Jack SinclairF17133878.7142183.69.910.93.73.30.00.50.50.40.2
St Kilda DefenceD0 
Jack SteeleM/F20185692.8182291.17.614.53.37.90.00.30.40.91.1
Jack StevenM20187793.9181490.713.013.42.84.70.00.30.81.10.8
Koby StevensM/F15128085.3118779.17.014.74.95.20.00.40.31.01.4
Jimmy WebsterB18120366.8128071.111.27.63.61.80.00.10.00.70.3
Maverick WellerF18123868.8114763.77.78.84.13.40.00.61.00.91.2
Brandon WhiteB315852.717658.79.33.74.01.30.00.00.01.00.3
Nathan WrightF313444.712541.73.75.71.33.30.00.70.70.30.0