St Kilda Saints Player List

2018 FANFOOTY STATISTICS searched by team SK
Name P Gm DT ∑ DT/g SC ∑ SC/g Kks Hbs Mks Tks HOs Gls Bhs FF FA
Blake AcresM/F1296680.5106188.410.810.83.93.60.80.30.61.51.4
David ArmitageM15115276.8116977.910.19.84.72.90.00.50.71.21.3
Logan AustinB755779.659184.412.07.77.61.70.00.00.10.60.7
Josh BattleF628647.728547.55.54.02.82.20.71.20.71.21.2
Jack BillingsM/F21178985.2169380.610.911.04.82.80.00.70.90.90.3
Nathan BrownB1543629.162941.92.74.72.11.80.00.00.00.30.8
Josh BruceF317759.021270.74.37.34.02.32.31.30.01.70.7
Jake CarlisleB/F17121471.4132277.89.86.87.81.20.80.10.20.50.6
Hunter ClarkB/M1587158.181154.18.17.32.92.80.00.20.30.30.8
Oscar ClavarinoB0 
Nicholas CoffieldM1056456.452752.78.66.24.61.40.00.10.00.30.7
Rookie Ray ConnellanB0 
Luke DunstanM16132082.5128880.511.110.63.54.40.00.30.31.31.2
Nathan FreemanM212562.514874.08.08.53.02.50.00.50.50.50.5
Jarryn GearyB20141971.0158579.39.710.43.92.40.00.20.10.80.6
Sam GilbertB1165159.265959.97.76.63.04.00.00.20.10.61.4
Hugh GoddardB12525.04242.01.05.01.03.00.00.00.00.01.0
Jade GreshamF22161073.2173979.010.07.63.32.50.01.60.91.11.1
Tom HickeyR1398075.4116189.35.78.83.12.824.20.20.41.42.5
Rookie Darragh JoyceB23819.03015.03.53.02.00.50.00.00.50.02.0
Rookie Doulton LanglandsB0 
Ben LongB/F1049549.553953.95.86.22.82.70.00.70.40.71.6
Billy LongerR522244.426753.42.63.61.01.624.20.00.20.41.6
Jack LonieF1173666.969663.39.05.54.12.10.01.50.91.30.9
Rowan MarshallR1284670.575462.87.16.35.62.39.40.51.10.91.3
Paddy McCartinF1364749.862848.37.02.74.80.90.10.91.31.00.8
Daniel McKenzieB1371855.285866.06.17.54.22.80.00.10.00.80.9
Tim MembreyF20137568.8145973.08.34.16.61.20.11.71.40.70.3
Darren MinchingtonF0 
Jack NewnesM22145966.3144265.59.76.04.62.10.00.80.80.71.1
Ben PatonB314749.016454.76.35.72.01.70.01.00.70.30.3
Ed PhillipsF751072.942260.310.09.44.32.90.00.00.01.00.4
Lewis PierceR/F316755.718662.03.08.32.32.319.30.00.01.32.3
Bailey RiceB1157752.560354.89.54.23.81.50.00.00.10.71.0
Dylan RobertonB425263.027468.510.84.55.51.50.00.30.00.81.0
Seb RossM212254107.32160102.916.014.05.44.00.00.10.40.61.0
Shane SavageB18147081.7159688.714.27.95.31.90.00.10.30.60.6
Jack SinclairF20148474.2155777.99.310.53.53.60.00.30.50.80.8
Jack SteeleM/F21198394.4198394.49.913.64.06.70.10.30.11.01.4
Jack StevenM22212796.7207994.513.813.14.03.60.00.60.31.50.9
Koby StevensM/F218090.013467.09.012.06.06.00.00.01.00.51.5
Jimmy WebsterB17134078.8147987.013.78.34.91.90.00.00.00.50.6
Maverick WellerF1386366.480261.76.88.64.23.80.00.40.51.00.8
Brandon WhiteB629449.032153.58.34.03.22.50.00.00.01.01.5
Nathan WrightF24924.56633.02.05.01.51.50.00.00.50.51.0