Player List

2018 FANFOOTY STATISTICS searched by surname_starting_with P
Name P TmGm DT ∑ DT/g SC ∑ SC/g Kks Hbs Mks Tks HOs Gls Bhs FF FA
Marco PaparoneB0 
Tom PapleyFSY955461.660567.28.65.33.23.20.00.81.40.91.4
Brandan ParfittM/FGE547094.0520104.010.810.83.45.40.01.20.42.40.6
Darcy ParishMES855569.457571.98.410.42.53.60.00.30.60.90.5
Luke ParkerMSY983492.7906100.710.712.23.35.70.11.20.41.01.8
James ParsonsFGE738955.639456.37.05.43.62.10.01.00.40.10.7
Luke PartingtonM0 
Joel PatfullB0 
Jake PatmoreB/M0 
Ben PatonB0 
Jonathon PattonFWS746466.352474.96.97.14.32.75.60.60.61.61.1
Jack PayneM0 
Danyle PearceMFR213366.511155.59.06.04.03.00.00.50.00.50.0
Alex PearceBFR941946.648754.15.46.13.82.00.70.00.00.70.9
Cameron PedersenFME210351.512562.55.04.51.53.55.01.00.50.51.0
Scott PendleburyMCO8848106.0815101.912.114.53.66.90.10.40.31.50.6
Harry PerrymanB/MWS29949.59748.55.010.02.02.50.00.00.01.51.0
Christian PetraccaFME861276.560675.811.69.53.62.60.10.51.10.81.3
Sam Petrevski-SetonMCA963570.655061.110.25.63.84.10.00.30.20.80.7
Jack PetruccelleMWC24824.04522.52.53.01.01.00.01.00.00.51.0
Harrison PettyB0 
Tom PhillipsM/FCO987597.286395.913.612.65.92.30.00.80.20.90.4
Andrew PhillipsRCA318060.018361.04.32.31.32.731.30.70.00.32.7
Ed PhillipsFSK214271.013668.09.012.52.53.00.00.00.01.00.5
Liam PickenM0 
Jarrod PickettM/F0 
Rookie Lewis PierceR/F0 
Rookie Toby PinkF0 
Jasper PittardBPA13535.03131.08.05.00.01.00.00.00.00.01.0
Marc PittonetR0 
Lachlan PlowmanBCA946151.255761.98.04.04.81.70.00.00.00.60.8
Myles PoholkeM/FAD417243.016842.05.34.03.32.50.00.30.00.30.8
Jared PolecMPA988498.287497.116.19.44.44.20.00.40.30.81.0
Cameron PolsonFCA24824.06633.02.53.50.03.00.00.01.50.51.5
Callum PorterM0 
Wil PowellM0 
Sam Powell-PepperMPA540080.040380.610.08.82.66.40.00.81.40.62.6
Dion PrestiaMRI429674.030977.311.39.82.82.80.00.30.00.80.3
Braydon PreussR0 
Paul PuopoloFHW528757.430460.85.06.21.64.80.01.00.01.80.6