Player List

2018 FANFOOTY STATISTICS searched by surname_starting_with P
Name P TmGm DT ∑ DT/g SC ∑ SC/g Kks Hbs Mks Tks HOs Gls Bhs FF FA
Marco PaparoneB0 
Tom PapleyFSY19118462.3134270.68.35.23.23.00.01.21.11.11.2
Brandan ParfittM/FGE18136575.8144080.08.89.52.74.40.00.80.41.70.8
Darcy ParishMES15112174.7120580.39.410.93.03.50.00.30.60.80.5
Luke ParkerMSY21200895.62173103.511.711.43.95.50.11.10.41.11.5
James ParsonsFGE1157752.559053.66.45.82.92.20.00.80.60.40.5
Luke PartingtonM0 
Joel PatfullB0 
Jake PatmoreB/M0 
Ben PatonBSK314749.016454.76.35.72.01.70.01.00.70.30.3
Jonathon PattonFWS1284570.493177.67.46.24.82.76.40.80.81.41.0
Jack PayneM0 
Alex PearceBFR2187841.8105950.45.25.63.41.70.30.00.00.51.0
Danyle PearceMFR319364.316655.37.76.73.73.70.00.30.00.30.0
Cameron PedersenFME420451.023057.55.34.82.52.83.30.80.30.80.5
Scott PendleburyMCO212131101.52174103.512.215.62.65.90.00.40.21.30.6
Harry PerrymanB/MWS844455.546357.96.48.93.12.90.00.10.00.81.3
Christian PetraccaFME21169480.7171281.511.39.14.13.10.10.90.90.51.0
Sam Petrevski-SetonMCA22154170.0147967.29.46.73.64.30.00.20.40.80.6
Jack PetruccelleMWC36421.36321.02.33.01.01.00.00.70.00.31.0
Harrison PettyBME14444.03737.07.04.04.02.00.00.00.01.02.0
Ed PhillipsFSK751072.942260.310.09.44.32.90.00.00.01.00.4
Tom PhillipsM/FCO22210095.5198290.114.511.35.92.10.00.70.30.70.6
Andrew PhillipsRCA528857.632164.24.42.41.82.027.80.60.00.21.8
Liam PickenM0 
Jarrod PickettM/FCA728440.627339.05.72.61.92.90.00.30.11.10.6
Lewis PierceR/FSK316755.718662.03.08.32.32.319.30.00.01.32.3
Rookie Toby PinkF0 
Jasper PittardBPA1178070.974167.411.84.84.92.80.00.00.00.60.3
Marc PittonetRHW210552.510854.01.53.01.53.525.00.00.51.01.0
Lachlan PlowmanBCA1362948.482863.77.54.44.41.30.00.00.00.70.7
Myles PoholkeM/FAD943248.038943.26.33.94.22.00.00.30.40.10.7
Jared PolecMPA22202992.2208194.616.48.74.52.90.00.40.40.71.0
Cameron PolsonFCA1240033.342435.34.23.40.63.30.00.30.40.31.0
Callum PorterM0 
Wil PowellMGC728340.430343.35.33.42.62.00.00.30.61.40.6
Sam Powell-PepperMPA16120075.0125578.48.610.52.36.10.00.30.80.82.1
Dion PrestiaMRI1193685.197888.912.911.03.13.10.00.50.20.90.5
Braydon PreussR0 
Paul PuopoloFHW18106759.3119266.26.56.12.14.10.01.10.21.40.9