Player List

2017 FANFOOTY STATISTICS searched by surname_starting_with P
Name P TmGm DT ∑ DT/g SC ∑ SC/g Kks Hbs Mks Tks HOs Gls Bhs FF FA
Marco PaparoneBBL641268.737562.512.34.55.51.30.00.00.20.70.0
Tom PapleyFSY18141978.8147882.19.86.13.54.50.01.61.11.00.9
Brandan ParfittM/FGE1267356.164553.86.36.82.23.70.00.50.31.40.8
Darcy ParishMES19148778.3144876.29.911.24.03.20.00.40.30.40.4
Luke ParkerMSY22216598.4218599.312.912.93.75.50.00.60.71.71.9
James ParsonsFGE1883746.587248.44.86.62.32.30.00.70.40.30.8
Luke PartingtonMWC522845.624949.86.06.02.41.20.00.61.00.20.4
Joel PatfullB0 
Jonathon PattonFWS19135571.3153280.68.54.06.21.30.42.20.91.10.5
Alex PearceB0 
Danyle PearceMFR747367.645665.111.06.62.33.30.00.40.00.60.6
Cameron PedersenFME15125183.4128785.87.98.34.93.59.81.10.51.01.1
Scott PendleburyMCO161742108.91707106.713.614.63.66.40.20.30.41.30.4
Harry PerrymanB/MWS844255.340050.07.04.84.33.30.00.10.00.50.8
Christian PetraccaFME22156371.0173478.88.210.63.32.50.01.20.30.50.8
Sam Petrevski-SetonMCA20135867.9135367.78.45.63.34.80.00.50.40.90.5
Andrew PhillipsRCA14949.05151.03.02.01.03.029.00.00.01.03.0
Ed PhillipsF0 
Tom PhillipsM/FCO18150083.3136775.911.89.34.92.90.00.50.40.50.3
Liam PickenMWB22167676.2165775.39.09.73.83.00.01.10.60.80.5
Jarrod PickettM/FCA1040540.546246.25.63.52.02.10.00.60.50.90.9
Rookie Lewis PierceR/F0 
Rookie Toby PinkF0 
Jasper PittardBPA16123076.9126479.012.78.15.22.00.00.00.40.60.6
Marc PittonetR0 
Lachlan PlowmanBCA21125259.6137265.38.55.95.32.00.00.00.00.90.8
Myles PoholkeM/F0 
Jared PolecMPA21173882.8170781.313.78.54.02.90.00.50.50.30.9
Cameron PolsonFCA13535.03434.03.08.00.02.00.00.01.01.00.0
Sam Powell-PepperMPA21146869.9136264.98.28.82.75.00.00.70.61.12.0
Dion PrestiaMRI19155781.9157682.911.211.52.64.10.00.30.50.70.6
Braydon PreussRNM853867.350563.15.33.63.62.922.50.60.80.51.9
Paul PuopoloFHW15100166.7102768.56.56.11.85.80.01.30.31.20.9