Player List

2018 FANFOOTY STATISTICS searched by surname_starting_with P
Name P TmGm DT ∑ DT/g SC ∑ SC/g Kks Hbs Mks Tks HOs Gls Bhs FF FA
Marco PaparoneB0 
Tom PapleyFSY1272960.884970.88.35.13.12.90.01.01.31.21.2
Brandan ParfittM/FGE1185077.393885.38.69.92.54.50.00.80.51.70.5
Darcy ParishMES855569.457571.98.410.42.53.60.00.30.60.90.5
Luke ParkerMSY15140993.91505100.311.111.53.75.70.11.30.41.31.9
James ParsonsFGE1054254.255955.96.75.93.12.10.00.90.60.40.6
Luke PartingtonM0 
Joel PatfullB0 
Jake PatmoreB/M0 
Ben PatonB0 
Jonathon PattonFWS1284570.493177.67.46.24.82.76.40.80.81.41.0
Jack PayneM0 
Alex PearceBFR1463845.675053.65.65.33.52.40.50.00.00.61.0
Danyle PearceMFR319364.316655.37.76.73.73.70.00.30.00.30.0
Cameron PedersenFME315150.317357.75.05.02.03.04.00.70.31.00.7
Scott PendleburyMCO141468104.91491106.512.415.12.96.30.10.60.11.40.6
Harry PerrymanB/MWS630651.029148.55.58.23.02.80.00.20.00.81.3
Christian PetraccaFME14110078.6113380.911.39.33.93.00.10.70.90.61.1
Sam Petrevski-SetonMCA15105070.099466.39.25.93.74.50.00.30.40.90.6
Jack PetruccelleMWC24824.04522.52.53.01.01.00.01.00.00.51.0
Harrison PettyBME14444.03737.07.04.04.02.00.00.00.01.02.0
Ed PhillipsFSK537675.231262.411.09.23.23.60.00.00.01.00.4
Tom PhillipsM/FCO15148599.0139693.114.911.96.12.10.00.70.30.70.4
Andrew PhillipsRCA528857.632164.24.42.41.82.027.80.60.00.21.8
Liam PickenM0 
Jarrod PickettM/FCA27035.07537.55.51.51.52.50.00.50.01.01.0
Rookie Lewis PierceR/F0 
Rookie Toby PinkF0 
Jasper PittardBPA527154.226853.69.45.22.62.00.00.00.00.40.2
Marc PittonetR0 
Lachlan PlowmanBCA1362948.482863.77.54.44.41.30.00.00.00.70.7
Myles PoholkeM/FAD943248.038943.26.33.94.22.00.00.30.40.10.7
Jared PolecMPA15138892.5140493.615.58.94.93.40.00.50.30.61.3
Cameron PolsonFCA513627.214629.23.23.20.23.00.00.00.80.20.8
Callum PorterM0 
Wil PowellMGC210854.010552.58.04.54.51.00.00.50.02.00.5
Sam Powell-PepperMPA1190782.595686.99.211.52.36.90.00.40.90.82.2
Dion PrestiaMRI648681.049983.212.010.72.83.30.00.30.00.80.3
Braydon PreussR0 
Paul PuopoloFHW1160254.767961.75.56.11.54.40.01.00.11.31.1