Player List

2018 FANFOOTY STATISTICS searched by surname_starting_with K
Name P TmGm DT ∑ DT/g SC ∑ SC/g Kks Hbs Mks Tks HOs Gls Bhs FF FA
Malcolm KarpanyM/F0 
Alex KeathBAD634156.844173.59.35.24.51.70.00.00.00.30.7
Ben KeaysFBL212060.012060.05.59.02.54.00.00.50.51.51.0
Lachlan KeeffeBWS728340.427339.04.75.02.00.79.60.10.00.01.0
Rookie Declan KeiltyB/F0 
Jake KellyBAD19121664.0127767.29.47.25.12.00.00.10.00.70.9
Tim KellyMGE22191086.8205093.212.011.13.33.50.01.00.60.91.1
Josh KellyMWS151626108.41707113.816.611.03.85.40.00.70.90.90.7
Josh P. KennedyMSY22198390.1213096.811.014.32.45.00.00.50.51.11.0
Adam KennedyBWS749470.661487.710.47.05.62.00.00.30.00.10.4
Josh J. KennedyFWC1171765.280673.37.62.54.01.50.03.11.31.60.8
Matthew KennedyFCA1277364.477564.66.910.33.33.30.00.30.30.80.9
Jay Kennedy-HarrisFME638263.737061.77.07.72.84.70.00.20.71.00.8
Dean KentFME528857.632164.26.65.02.83.00.01.40.61.41.0
Patrick KerrFCA418245.518947.37.02.34.30.81.50.51.30.80.8
Sam KerridgeMCA1085785.783483.411.89.46.03.10.00.40.31.10.9
Shane KerstenFFR955361.454961.010.04.66.21.10.00.20.20.71.0
Mitchell KingR/F0 
Kayle KirbyF0 
Riley KnightFAD853767.151464.37.57.53.03.90.00.90.51.30.6
Jake KolodjashnijBGE22109549.8129759.06.75.84.11.70.00.00.10.50.6
Kade KolodjashnijBGC854067.553667.012.14.35.51.90.00.00.30.30.6
Matthew KreuzerRCA1295279.395779.88.25.12.03.423.00.40.41.80.9