Player List

2017 FANFOOTY STATISTICS searched by surname_starting_with K
Name P TmGm DT ∑ DT/g SC ∑ SC/g Kks Hbs Mks Tks HOs Gls Bhs FF FA
Malcolm KarpanyM/FWC631652.732554.26.05.82.72.30.01.00.20.50.3
Alex KeathBAD626644.332754.56.04.74.52.20.00.00.00.82.0
Ben KeaysFBL1063563.568868.87.08.13.04.10.00.60.30.31.1
Lachlan KeeffeB0 
Rookie Declan KeiltyB/F0 
Josh KellyMWS212371112.92391113.914.015.23.46.30.00.91.00.90.7
Jake KellyBAD21120457.3124059.07.27.53.92.70.00.00.00.50.8
Adam KennedyBWS735250.330743.96.36.73.72.60.00.00.00.91.4
Josh J. KennedyFWC17138781.6159093.59.13.16.31.40.33.82.21.10.9
Matthew KennedyFWS16110168.8103764.87.49.83.34.60.00.30.30.41.1
Josh P. KennedyMSY19186298.01950102.612.116.52.54.90.00.70.30.91.4
Jay Kennedy-HarrisFME637161.833055.07.58.53.03.80.00.00.20.30.8
Dean KentFME641969.836060.09.35.74.52.20.01.21.01.30.3
Patrick KerrF0 
Sam KerridgeMCA1192584.186278.410.910.75.04.40.00.20.21.11.6
Shane KerstenFFR20104352.2103351.76.83.84.11.40.01.20.80.50.7
Mitchell KingR/F0 
Kayle KirbyFCO13535.03232.03.01.02.05.00.00.01.00.01.0
Riley KnightFAD16106966.893358.36.38.63.83.70.00.80.40.90.4
Kade KolodjashnijBGC1194485.879071.812.58.57.52.20.00.30.00.30.7
Jake KolodjashnijBGE1587058.085056.77.17.54.32.40.00.00.10.70.5
Matthew KreuzerRCA212206105.02307109.99.85.53.35.131.70.60.61.61.0