Player List

2018 FANFOOTY STATISTICS searched by surname_starting_with C
Name P TmGm DT ∑ DT/g SC ∑ SC/g Kks Hbs Mks Tks HOs Gls Bhs FF FA
Josh CaddyM/FRI761487.766895.411.07.94.13.10.72.40.71.01.0
Jeremy CameronFWS863279.065281.512.44.06.50.90.02.61.42.02.8
Charlie CameronFBL967374.872180.110.73.65.12.70.01.90.40.91.0
Darcy CameronR/F0 
Tom CampbellR0 
Jake CarlisleB/FSK852765.958573.18.96.17.41.10.10.10.30.80.5
Levi CasboultFCA741859.746466.36.73.03.91.49.71.60.91.41.7
Jason CastagnaBRI955561.763570.66.25.13.73.20.01.71.10.81.0
Jonathon CeglarR0 
Adam CerraMFR845156.448260.36.55.93.32.80.00.80.30.80.4
Kyle CheneyB0 
Mabior CholB/F0 
Allen ChristensenM/FBL967374.867775.210.88.72.83.00.00.70.71.10.3
Hunter ClarkB/MSK630751.229949.86.87.72.22.20.00.30.30.30.8
Ryan ClarkeM/FNM965172.360667.312.17.74.32.10.00.00.20.70.6
Dylan ClarkeMES14646.03434.05.04.01.05.00.00.00.00.00.0
Oscar ClavarinoB0 
Tom ClureyBPA841151.444455.59.81.85.11.30.00.00.00.50.8
Nakia CockatooFGE29849.07839.07.05.53.02.00.00.01.00.50.5
Nicholas CoffieldMSK742060.040157.38.96.74.71.70.00.10.00.30.7
Tom ColeBWC532464.835170.27.87.23.64.00.00.00.21.20.4
Callum Coleman-JonesR0 
Kieran CollinsB0 
Travis ColyerF0 
Reece ConcaMRI965572.867274.710.08.71.75.20.00.20.21.31.1
Stephen ConiglioMWS91007111.9951105.715.412.65.05.80.00.80.80.61.2
Rookie Ray ConnellanB0 
Charlie ConstableM0 
Zaine CordyFWB844255.356370.49.04.65.01.60.00.00.00.51.0
Aidan CorrBWS937541.748553.96.73.03.12.00.00.10.10.61.0
Trent CotchinMRI868585.6835104.410.513.62.45.10.30.30.40.91.3
James CousinsMHW420250.518045.06.06.83.32.80.00.00.00.50.8
Brennan CoxB/FFR318060.018561.77.35.06.31.02.00.71.00.00.7
Cedric CoxBBL28542.58844.05.56.01.51.50.01.00.00.51.0
Mason CoxFCO841251.542352.94.44.43.81.68.40.60.51.50.8
Stewart CrameriFGE318762.320668.77.05.35.72.30.01.30.70.71.7
Jamie CrippsFWC968275.869877.69.75.44.93.40.01.01.01.10.2
Patrick CrippsMCA9955106.11080120.011.416.83.86.60.00.30.83.92.0
Jack CrispMCO980189.083592.813.39.75.13.80.00.10.21.00.9
Ben CrockerFCO732446.332246.07.33.13.41.70.00.60.91.41.6
Brayden CrossleyRGC314247.314849.35.34.01.72.77.00.30.32.31.3
Brad CrouchM0 
Matt CrouchMAD545090.047094.014.214.43.62.40.00.20.00.61.2
Mitch CrowdenMFR835244.036345.44.46.92.43.40.00.10.30.41.6
Hayden CrozierBWB525951.824649.27.25.22.63.80.00.00.00.41.2
Isaac CummingBWS27437.08040.04.56.52.01.50.00.00.00.00.5
Jordan CunicoM/FGE644173.540066.712.35.55.02.00.00.30.50.00.0
David CuninghamMCA315351.019665.35.79.32.72.00.00.00.00.30.3
Harry CunninghamB/FSY962769.762169.09.97.24.42.80.00.30.30.40.6
Ben CunningtonMNM986896.489098.913.212.04.05.30.00.40.01.41.6
Charlie CurnowFCA758583.662489.111.34.97.32.10.11.91.41.11.4
Ed CurnowMCA8958119.8921115.114.312.54.39.30.00.50.51.40.9
Tom CutlerBBL758884.056680.914.15.66.32.40.00.60.40.60.9