Player List

2018 FANFOOTY STATISTICS searched by surname_starting_with C
Name P TmGm DT ∑ DT/g SC ∑ SC/g Kks Hbs Mks Tks HOs Gls Bhs FF FA
Josh CaddyM/FRI20158779.4168984.59.87.03.73.20.52.20.70.70.8
Charlie CameronFBL1171665.178571.49.53.44.32.50.01.50.41.01.1
Darcy CameronR/FSY12727.02525.01.02.02.02.09.00.00.00.01.0
Jeremy CameronFWS16124777.9130081.311.34.16.21.20.02.71.61.42.1
Tom CampbellR0 
Jake CarlisleB/FSK17121471.4132277.89.86.87.81.20.80.10.20.50.6
Levi CasboultFCA1052852.857657.66.12.53.71.27.61.21.01.41.2
Jason CastagnaBRI20110355.2116858.46.04.73.12.70.11.31.20.70.7
Jonathon CeglarRHW1062962.973173.14.35.63.21.921.80.60.10.61.5
Adam CerraMFR21125059.5127560.77.85.93.33.40.00.30.20.80.7
Kyle CheneyBAD845256.548961.110.53.55.50.50.00.00.00.60.4
Mabior CholB/F0 
Allen ChristensenM/FBL22160673.0160172.810.67.73.82.50.00.70.61.00.5
Hunter ClarkB/MSK1587158.181154.18.17.32.92.80.00.20.30.30.8
Ryan ClarkeM/FNM19133770.4124465.510.98.84.31.70.00.10.20.50.3
Dylan ClarkeMES14646.03434.05.04.01.05.00.00.00.00.00.0
Oscar ClavarinoB0 
Tom ClureyBPA19106556.1122664.59.52.95.11.90.00.00.00.50.6
Nakia CockatooFGE29849.07839.07.05.53.02.00.00.01.00.50.5
Nicholas CoffieldMSK1056456.452752.78.66.24.61.40.00.10.00.30.7
Tom ColeBWC1896953.8112762.67.46.33.52.40.00.00.11.10.8
Callum Coleman-JonesR0 
Kieran CollinsB0 
Travis ColyerFES844355.441652.07.55.93.92.00.00.30.30.50.3
Reece ConcaMRI16118774.2115872.410.58.22.45.10.00.10.30.91.0
Stephen ConiglioMWS212318110.42277108.416.011.94.75.00.01.00.80.91.0
Rookie Ray ConnellanB0 
Charlie ConstableM0 
Zaine CordyFWB1891250.7108960.57.94.04.11.90.40.10.10.60.9
Aidan CorrBWS1669743.688355.26.53.73.42.10.00.10.10.61.0
Trent CotchinMRI20160080.0179489.711.310.42.44.60.20.30.60.81.0
James CousinsMHW420250.518045.06.06.83.32.80.00.00.00.50.8
Cedric CoxBBL415137.815338.33.86.32.01.80.00.50.00.30.8
Mason CoxFCO20116758.4123461.75.84.14.81.47.31.00.61.60.8
Brennan CoxB/FFR1695759.8103164.46.65.04.42.41.41.10.90.90.9
Stewart CrameriFGE423057.524862.06.84.85.02.30.01.30.80.81.8
Jamie CrippsFWC22178981.3178381.09.75.85.13.90.01.50.71.20.5
Patrick CrippsMCA222405109.32627119.411.817.94.26.30.00.50.73.12.0
Jack CrispMCO22192587.5210795.812.810.55.03.60.00.10.11.01.0
Ben CrockerFCO1048248.245845.87.43.14.21.60.00.50.81.21.4
Brayden CrossleyRGC1046846.849949.94.54.92.42.26.00.50.71.41.2
Brad CrouchM0 
Matt CrouchMAD181888104.91828101.613.818.43.83.90.00.10.21.10.8
Mitch CrowdenMFR938142.338843.14.26.62.33.20.00.10.20.41.6
Hayden CrozierBWB17125373.7134379.012.46.14.92.80.00.10.11.10.9
Isaac CummingBWS27437.08040.04.56.52.01.50.00.00.00.00.5
Jordan CunicoM/FGE14101072.198470.311.76.64.62.10.00.30.40.10.3
David CuninghamMCA521242.425651.24.87.42.41.60.00.20.00.20.6
Harry CunninghamB/FSY22165075.0166275.510.77.34.53.30.00.30.20.80.5
Ben CunningtonMNM22206693.9211996.311.214.43.75.10.00.50.11.41.4
Charlie CurnowFCA20147773.9154977.510.33.66.22.10.11.71.01.61.3
Ed CurnowMCA212106100.32136101.712.712.83.96.60.00.20.31.21.3
Tom CutlerBBL18152484.7145881.013.96.56.51.90.00.60.80.40.8