Player List

2018 FANFOOTY STATISTICS searched by position Forward, sorted by dtav in descending order
Name P TmGm DT ∑ DT/g SC ∑ SC/g Kks Hbs Mks Tks HOs Gls Bhs FF FA
Jack MacraeM/FWB121445120.41515126.315.616.15.35.90.00.40.41.70.8
Elliot YeoM/FWC131330102.31363104.815.29.34.56.60.00.40.51.62.1
Justin WesthoffFPA131314101.11351103.912.87.75.34.88.80.80.61.81.3
Devon SmithFES131310100.8124595.812.58.53.38.20.00.70.51.30.7
Tom PhillipsM/FCO131306100.5125796.715.112.26.12.00.00.80.20.80.5
Toby McLeanFWB13128698.91312100.911.513.54.15.80.00.50.71.71.2
Isaac HeeneyFSY13127998.41391107.012.210.25.55.20.00.90.81.21.1
Lance FranklinFSY1095995.91012101.214.72.17.41.80.13.12.41.61.5
Shaun HigginsFNM12113794.81255104.614.412.43.43.00.00.81.01.91.0
Angus BrayshawM/FME1094194.186986.914.411.34.43.40.00.60.60.61.1
Callum SinclairR/FSY13121993.81312100.99.45.93.92.529.60.80.32.01.5
James SicilyFHW11103093.61195108.616.57.17.41.50.00.50.02.51.1
Isaac SmithM/FHW13120192.4114087.713.58.26.22.50.01.30.50.50.7
Ed LangdonM/FFR12110792.3103185.914.29.05.73.00.00.60.70.60.7
Brett DeledioFWS654390.556994.811.711.36.32.80.30.50.00.70.5
Jesse HoganFME13117690.5120092.310.68.56.41.90.02.40.91.70.7
Koby StevensM/FSK218090.013467.09.012.06.06.00.00.01.00.51.5
Tim TarantoM/FWS13115789.0112686.611.88.83.06.70.00.20.61.20.9
Blake AcresM/FSK762389.069098.612.111.14.13.71.10.60.91.41.3
Michael WaltersFFR1087587.590290.212.08.24.24.00.11.40.82.31.7
Jarrad WaiteFNM978186.880789.712.04.15.32.61.12.41.21.30.7
Toby GreeneFWS326086.727993.011.78.36.31.30.02.31.71.02.0
Toby NankervisR/FRI13111785.9121193.29.27.54.13.422.80.30.21.42.8
Josh CaddyM/FRI1194485.8101992.610.27.63.73.50.72.50.70.60.9
Touk MillerM/FGC13111585.8116789.88.911.83.16.50.00.30.22.01.4
Jack DarlingFWC1193785.2109899.89.55.07.12.50.22.51.01.40.9
Jack GunstonFHW13108383.3119692.012.45.25.41.90.01.91.21.10.6
Jack SteeleM/FSK1299883.297781.49.111.73.36.00.30.20.20.71.1
Jack MartinB/FGC1298882.394278.511.85.14.64.80.01.00.81.81.7
Cam Ellis-YolmenM/FAD1298782.399082.59.610.82.95.40.20.50.10.60.8
Rhys StanleyR/FGE973982.178086.75.96.23.03.129.90.60.31.71.6
Daniel RioliFRI18282.08181.09.03.02.08.00.01.02.03.00.0
Jack SinclairFSK1190181.990482.29.810.23.74.90.00.40.30.70.6
Mitch WallisM/FWB973781.983993.27.812.83.34.80.00.90.20.70.8
Hugh GreenwoodM/FAD13106281.7111685.89.68.32.27.00.00.40.50.80.7
Mason RedmanFES216381.516381.512.58.07.52.00.00.00.00.51.0
Brandan ParfittM/FGE973381.479488.28.710.23.04.90.00.90.42.00.4
Luke BreustFHW13105881.4119792.19.26.73.84.50.02.11.11.51.4
Jordan De GoeyM/FCO1081081.088288.210.87.23.73.30.01.70.60.90.6
Will Hoskin-ElliottFCO13105180.8105180.810.64.46.01.80.02.30.80.80.1
Josh DunkleyM/FWB1080880.876576.58.77.05.05.30.80.70.90.70.7
Jeremy CameronFWS1296780.6102385.311.74.36.41.00.02.91.61.62.3
Bayley FritschFME1296580.493377.89.87.05.93.30.00.90.41.50.4
Sam ReidFSY18080.0104104.011.01.06.03.00.02.02.01.00.0
Tom HawkinsFGE1187579.598989.99.55.06.92.32.12.31.21.02.3
Bradley HillM/FFR215979.513065.013.04.05.54.00.00.50.00.01.0
Luke DahlhausM/FWB13103079.2102879.17.714.14.04.20.00.10.30.90.8
Charlie CurnowFCA1187079.193384.811.14.06.82.10.11.71.21.71.5
Alex Neal-BullenM/FME13101778.298075.49.97.83.44.00.01.20.80.80.8
Jacob HopperM/FWS1185777.989481.39.211.92.54.50.00.40.71.20.9
Scott LycettR/FWC13101177.8106281.77.66.23.32.820.60.40.52.21.4
Patrick RyderR/FPA862177.674693.35.45.12.92.534.10.50.31.32.0
Matthew de BoerM/FWS1077477.483283.27.413.53.83.60.00.80.30.61.1
Jack BillingsM/FSK1292577.185871.510.39.84.32.50.00.51.00.80.3
Richard DouglasM/FAD1292477.092376.912.06.43.13.80.01.10.81.61.7
Christian PetraccaFME1291976.691075.811.29.23.92.70.10.80.80.51.2
Kyle LangfordM/FES753276.051573.610.48.63.14.60.00.40.11.01.3
Jordan CunicoM/FGE1075475.477877.812.96.34.71.90.00.40.60.00.2
Lewis TaylorFBL1398075.493672.010.78.54.81.80.00.60.30.80.2
Ed PhillipsFSK537675.231262.411.09.23.23.60.00.00.01.00.4
Tom T. LynchFAD967575.068776.311.07.45.31.90.00.80.20.70.7
Chris MayneFCO859774.654668.38.48.85.33.50.00.10.61.60.3
Daniel MenzelFGE537374.642585.010.43.44.80.60.03.01.81.80.6
Chad WingardFPA1289574.693878.211.77.23.12.40.01.01.31.50.8
Josh ThomasM/FCO1396674.397274.89.28.23.62.90.01.50.50.40.7
Kane LambertFRI1396674.3109784.48.212.53.22.80.00.80.50.60.8
Matt TabernerFFR537174.236272.410.25.66.01.25.81.20.60.81.6
Jamie CrippsFWC1396474.296874.59.35.24.63.80.01.10.81.20.5
Jake CarlisleB/FSK1074074.081881.89.87.28.01.40.80.10.20.80.6
Jarman ImpeyFHW1396173.992771.311.15.63.73.90.00.60.51.10.8
Jack RiewoldtFRI1395773.6101978.49.03.54.83.20.42.31.11.21.3
Mitch McGovernFAD858473.056270.310.82.56.51.60.01.61.11.10.8
Cale HookerB/FES1394872.9104180.18.89.27.01.40.00.50.40.50.8
Tim SmithFME429172.828671.55.37.53.55.84.30.80.80.50.5
Hugh McCluggageM/FBL1394572.793972.210.77.04.52.80.00.30.51.20.6
Mark LeCrasFWC1394372.593371.810.24.23.83.40.01.71.01.31.4
Dan HoustonFPA1394172.497875.212.14.35.22.80.00.20.00.70.3
Shaun McKernanFES643472.344373.89.33.55.22.79.51.31.31.33.0
Peter WrightFGC17272.07070.06.05.05.01.08.02.02.03.00.0
Jake StringerFES1393271.793371.89.55.83.63.20.01.51.00.81.0
Caleb DanielM/FWB1285771.485871.59.49.43.83.30.00.30.40.20.8
Darcy MacPhersonFGC535771.430060.010.63.23.25.40.00.80.41.01.4
Jonathon PattonFWS1178571.487379.47.56.44.82.86.30.80.61.51.0
Allen ChristensenM/FBL1392771.392771.310.18.42.92.80.00.70.71.20.6
Jed AndersonFNM1285571.394078.38.69.31.84.80.00.50.50.90.8
Josh JenkinsFAD1392471.192971.58.43.45.02.84.21.61.21.51.2
Jarryd RougheadFHW1392270.9104780.58.37.24.22.22.31.51.21.10.9
Harry CunninghamB/FSY1392170.894172.410.26.94.33.00.00.30.30.60.4
Charlie DixonFPA1391470.399876.87.85.94.12.68.50.91.31.81.6
Jordan MurdochFGE1176869.880473.19.36.74.23.50.00.40.41.00.5
Dean KentFME320969.724682.08.06.33.03.00.02.00.72.31.0
Ben BrownFNM1390569.6120492.68.52.54.50.82.23.10.92.50.6
Jarryd BlairFCO213969.513869.08.010.03.54.00.00.00.02.01.0
Lachlan WellerFGC1390069.288468.011.67.23.92.30.00.10.40.50.8
Ryan ClarkeM/FNM1069269.264464.411.47.74.12.00.00.00.20.60.5
Orazio FantasiaFES855269.058873.57.46.52.95.50.00.90.90.91.3
Maverick WellerFSK855168.948760.97.49.14.93.40.00.40.51.01.1
Nick GrahamM/FCA534468.830460.89.67.24.62.80.00.20.60.60.6
Blake HardwickFHW1389368.797074.610.06.35.12.80.00.20.10.80.8
Tim MembreyFSK1175368.579272.08.44.06.71.30.11.51.40.50.4
Michael ApenessFFR320468.022073.34.77.73.33.314.30.70.01.01.3
Mitch HoneychurchM/FWB1067867.862262.28.87.04.63.90.00.30.31.31.8
Josh BattleFSK213567.514170.57.55.53.02.50.02.50.52.51.0
Jade GreshamFSK1387467.296774.48.47.73.22.20.01.70.81.31.4
Sam LloydFRI533667.238677.211.26.62.82.00.00.80.20.80.6
Lin JongM/FWB640367.237762.87.07.54.24.00.00.50.71.00.7
Tom J. LynchFGC1067167.178478.48.93.84.72.30.02.01.01.31.6
Brendan WhitecrossB/FHW213467.013567.59.53.55.53.50.00.50.50.51.0
Wayne MileraFAD1066866.868968.911.65.64.21.90.00.10.21.00.4
Steven MotlopFPA1385265.586666.69.47.52.73.20.00.70.40.51.2
Mason WoodFNM745765.349270.38.44.94.12.10.01.70.91.11.0
Aaron YoungFGC1384865.278560.49.55.93.23.30.00.80.81.11.5
Charlie CameronFBL1171665.178571.49.53.44.32.50.01.50.41.01.1
Brandon MateraFFR1278165.176763.910.25.73.81.80.00.80.51.00.5
Jack WattsFPA1171565.072866.27.06.84.12.70.01.20.50.60.4
Will HaywardFSY1383864.581963.07.54.74.32.80.01.70.80.71.2
Brennan CoxB/FFR744964.148068.66.76.15.71.61.71.31.00.40.9
Mitch HannanFME957664.055661.88.44.23.42.40.01.71.30.40.6
Joe DaniherFES744763.939856.910.43.45.61.31.31.11.31.72.4
Rory LobbFWS851063.861777.15.53.12.62.525.50.40.31.52.1
Ryan LesterFBL850963.652465.58.86.94.42.90.00.00.30.60.6
Oliver FlorentM/FSY1382663.581662.810.27.43.22.00.00.30.40.50.8
Josh DaicosFCO425463.520451.09.06.83.82.30.00.50.31.80.8
Tom BoydR/FWB957163.458765.25.65.12.92.215.10.70.41.40.7
George HewettFSY1382363.3100877.57.411.12.23.00.00.20.21.80.9
Callum Ah CheeFGC744263.141359.010.63.73.93.10.00.30.61.01.1
Josh J. KennedyFWC956863.164671.87.62.73.91.10.03.21.21.41.0
Shane EdwardsM/FRI1382063.1110685.17.811.51.82.70.00.50.30.31.1
Matthew WrightFCA1382063.190969.98.75.33.72.20.01.10.40.90.5
Darcy LangFCA531563.031563.010.03.04.23.00.00.60.21.00.8
Aaron BlackFGE318862.719966.37.75.75.73.00.00.00.00.30.3
Charlie SpargoFME743662.341258.96.36.74.43.10.00.90.61.00.9
Eddie BettsFAD1168562.372565.98.05.42.32.50.01.71.20.60.5
Jy SimpkinFNM1380862.289869.17.38.21.93.80.00.60.41.00.8
Ben AinsworthM/FGC1380862.283163.98.76.22.93.50.00.40.70.70.8
Rookie Corey MaynardM/FME16262.05555.05.010.00.07.00.00.00.02.01.0
Brendon Ah CheeM/FWC424761.826265.57.57.04.33.30.00.00.50.50.5
Liam RyanFWC530861.631763.49.02.43.81.80.01.61.40.80.2
Paul AhernM/FNM318361.019063.38.011.32.72.00.00.00.00.30.7
James StewartFES1166960.874267.57.55.05.01.51.51.41.21.11.6
Tom PapleyFSY1272960.884970.88.35.13.12.90.01.01.31.21.2
Brody MihocekB/FCO318160.319665.37.02.75.32.00.02.00.71.31.3
Ben KeaysFBL212060.012060.05.59.02.54.00.00.50.51.51.0
Callum BrownM/FCO635959.837061.76.210.71.84.20.00.00.20.71.0
Taylor WalkerFAD847659.552265.36.84.33.81.60.02.31.01.10.9
Jack HigginsFRI953359.259265.86.67.62.82.60.00.91.00.90.4
Levi CasboultFCA847359.151464.36.82.94.01.39.31.50.91.51.5
Josh BruceFSK317759.021270.74.37.34.02.32.31.30.01.70.7
Shane KerstenFFR423659.024360.810.35.36.30.50.00.00.50.31.3
Lewis JettaM/FWC1058758.754654.610.55.14.21.60.00.00.00.10.7
Daniel ButlerFRI1376258.678160.17.84.42.33.50.01.20.70.90.9
Bailey DaleM/FWB1058358.357457.48.96.63.91.00.00.61.00.80.9
Matthew KennedyFCA634958.234156.86.08.33.34.20.00.00.00.81.3
Mitch W. BrownB/FES528957.833867.68.04.26.01.40.00.60.40.81.0
Stewart CrameriFGE423057.524862.06.84.85.02.30.01.30.80.81.8
Harry McKayFCA633956.535559.26.71.54.02.31.72.00.51.51.2
Patrick LipinskiM/FWB950556.151156.86.77.21.92.40.01.00.30.60.2
James ParsonsFGE950556.152057.87.15.93.32.00.01.00.60.40.7
Mason CoxFCO1267356.170859.05.04.44.31.38.31.00.41.40.7
Jack BowesM/FGC1161656.063157.49.64.43.92.30.00.20.30.81.5
Jake WatermanFWC1372755.974857.57.23.94.71.50.01.00.50.80.2
Jayden LaverdeFES633355.534056.77.35.04.02.50.00.30.51.00.7
Ben LongB/FSK738855.441959.96.37.03.13.00.00.90.40.71.7
Jeff GarlettFME527555.035671.26.03.42.23.00.01.81.00.40.2
Josh SchacheFWB422055.020952.38.54.32.31.80.30.81.02.30.3
Dean TowersFSY738354.744363.35.37.72.92.73.30.70.30.91.6
Lindsay ThomasFPA316454.716755.77.04.02.74.00.01.01.00.72.0
Jack LonieFSK527354.625551.07.65.83.41.20.00.80.61.00.4
Jordan RidleyB/FES316254.016153.79.74.04.71.30.00.00.00.71.0
Zaine CordyFWB1159454.076469.58.54.54.91.60.00.10.10.61.0
Cameron RaynerM/FBL1370153.970554.26.36.42.92.60.00.60.70.90.8
Jarrod GarlettFCA948353.739543.97.23.03.33.30.00.60.40.60.6
Liam JonesFCA1369153.294973.07.73.56.21.80.00.00.00.51.1
Jed LambFCA1052952.955455.48.04.42.92.70.00.50.21.01.2
Aidyn JohnsonFPA210552.513567.53.06.02.04.00.01.50.51.50.5
Sam DayB/FGC1263052.566755.65.14.83.32.34.30.80.40.80.4
Majak DawR/FNM947252.462369.26.64.34.02.35.20.00.00.91.1
Willie RioliFWC1262452.068457.07.63.33.02.30.00.90.70.80.8
Jordan GallucciM/FAD736351.938655.18.92.62.12.90.00.60.60.90.9
Jack HenryFGE1262151.872760.67.82.64.52.80.00.00.00.60.7
Hayden BallantyneFFR1262051.756046.77.83.43.32.10.01.00.80.51.3
Paul PuopoloFHW946551.754460.45.36.01.43.90.01.00.01.41.2
Zac Giles-LangdonFWS1051451.458058.04.64.21.84.60.01.20.40.81.0
Jack SilvagniFCA735851.132546.46.34.03.62.90.00.60.40.90.9
Callum MooreFRI315351.016254.06.05.04.31.71.00.72.00.31.3
Eric HipwoodFBL1366250.961847.57.53.23.30.80.31.50.81.30.8
Cameron PedersenFME315150.317357.75.05.02.03.04.00.70.31.00.7
Karl AmonM/FPA420150.323157.87.57.32.81.30.00.50.00.81.3
Dougal HowardR/FPA1365350.298475.77.73.54.01.82.80.00.00.80.9
Jake NeadeFPA735050.040958.44.16.01.74.30.00.60.61.40.7
Josh WalkerFBL525050.023246.46.83.63.81.42.80.20.81.80.4
Tim O'BrienFHW1050050.052952.97.33.73.31.62.90.40.61.20.9
Paddy McCartinFSK1154949.953548.67.12.74.91.00.00.91.10.91.0
Levi GreenwoodM/FCO419849.518746.86.36.03.32.50.00.00.50.80.8
Riley KnightFAD29949.510150.55.08.02.02.00.01.00.01.51.0
Esava RatugoleaR/FGE839449.343554.44.64.03.31.97.80.90.91.11.6
Lincoln McCarthyFGE29849.011457.07.04.02.52.00.01.01.51.51.5
Nakia CockatooFGE29849.07839.07.05.53.02.00.00.01.00.50.5
Cameron McCarthyFFR1153848.955550.56.34.04.01.60.01.11.20.71.6
Jacob TownsendM/FRI839148.941952.45.53.92.83.10.01.30.90.81.8
Myles PoholkeM/FAD733948.430844.06.34.04.41.90.00.30.30.10.4
Travis VarcoeFCO943548.354460.46.26.21.92.60.00.30.60.10.4
Jacob AllisonM/FBL314448.013745.76.07.35.00.30.00.00.00.00.3
Lukas WebbM/FWB523747.425551.05.85.82.03.20.00.20.41.01.0
Todd MarshallFPA628447.335459.06.32.82.31.50.01.51.21.00.5
Kayne TurnerFNM1361347.267051.54.47.22.13.50.00.20.50.81.2
Jack RedpathFWB29346.59246.07.52.06.50.00.00.50.00.51.0
Josh GreenFES732546.438354.76.33.31.72.60.01.10.90.91.0
Ben CrockerFCO732446.332246.07.33.13.41.70.00.60.91.41.6
Gary RohanFSY1046246.251851.86.62.12.73.01.10.70.40.91.5
Sam J. ReidFWS1255145.962952.44.86.32.32.70.00.40.50.30.8
Daniel VenablesM/FWC418345.818045.05.04.83.02.00.01.00.80.51.0
Patrick KerrFCA418245.518947.37.02.34.30.81.50.51.30.80.8
Fraser McInnesB/FWC29145.58743.55.54.03.51.53.00.01.50.00.0
Jackson MerrettM/FES29145.59145.56.05.53.52.00.00.00.01.01.0
Jamaine JonesFGE313645.315652.05.34.02.32.70.01.00.30.31.0
Sam WeidemanFME418145.317142.83.85.32.52.54.00.50.00.50.5
Daniel RobinsonM/FSY313545.013846.02.310.32.03.30.30.00.00.71.0
Cory GregsonFGE1044844.847647.65.73.62.23.40.00.30.40.50.8
Cameron ZurhaarFNM417944.820751.87.03.81.32.80.00.51.00.51.0
Darcy FogartyB/FAD835644.538448.06.12.43.42.30.00.90.40.81.4
Tory DicksonFWB521743.424448.84.83.82.82.20.00.80.01.20.6
Darcy MooreFCO416741.816240.55.02.33.81.30.50.80.01.00.0
Tom BellFBL14141.06060.08.08.01.00.00.01.01.00.03.0
Josh BegleyFES520140.219338.65.04.42.21.80.00.60.60.20.6
Cyril RioliFHW415538.822155.35.84.01.02.50.00.50.50.01.0
Ryan SchoenmakersFHW27437.08140.55.03.02.01.02.50.50.50.00.0
Nathan HrovatM/FNM414636.513934.84.57.01.31.50.00.30.50.31.0
Rookie Dylan BuckleyFWS26834.07638.04.53.02.02.00.01.00.00.52.0
Jacob HeronFGC310033.312842.73.74.71.02.00.00.30.01.00.3
Wylie BuzzaR/FGE26633.08542.53.53.54.01.53.00.50.50.03.0
Shai BoltonM/FRI26532.56432.04.53.52.01.50.50.50.50.51.5
Jarrod BranderB/FWC13030.02525.05.00.03.01.00.00.01.01.00.0
Nathan WrightFSK12929.03232.03.02.01.03.00.00.01.00.00.0
Cameron PolsonFCA37725.710334.32.03.30.03.70.00.01.00.31.0
Mitch LewisFHW25125.56130.52.06.01.01.51.50.00.00.01.0
Sam DurdinFNM12222.02828.05.01.01.01.04.00.00.00.02.0
Alex FasoloFCO11212.01111.01.01.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.0
Tim BroomheadFCO100.000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Rookie Matthew HayballF0 
Oscar AllenF0 
Nathan DrummondF0 
Aaron FrancisB/F0 
Mabior CholB/F0 
Taylor GarnerF0 
Dion JohnstoneF0 
Clay SmithF0 
Ben DavisF0 
Hugh DixonF0 
Liam DawsonB/F0 
Ben McKayF0 
Rookie Oliver HanrahanM/F0 
Brent DanielsF0 
Rookie Ryan BurrowsF0 
Harley BennellM/F0 
Jordan DawsonM/F0 
Rookie Declan KeiltyB/F0 
Rookie Jack BuckleyF0 
Rookie Jake LongM/F0 
Ben GriffithsF0 
Willem DrewM/F0 
Jamie ElliottF0 
Sam McLartyB/F0 
Elliott HimmelbergB/F0 
Rookie Zachary SprouleB/F0 
Sam HayesR/F0 
James RoseF0 
Kieran LovellM/F0 
Rookie Paul HunterR/F0 
Rookie Luke StrnadicaR/F0 
Quinton NarkleM/F0 
Noah BaltaB/F0 
Malcolm KarpanyM/F0 
Aiden BonarM/F0 
Harley BalicM/F0 
Nick LarkeyB/F0 
Nathan MurphyB/F0 
Kurt TippettR/F0 
Sam SimpsonF0 
Gryan MiersF0 
Samuel SwitkowskiF0 
Harry DearF0 
Mitchell KingR/F0 
Rookie Ben JarmanM/F0 
Rookie Changkuoth JiathF0 
Rupert WillsM/F0 
Corey LyonsM/F0 
Kayle KirbyF0 
Rookie Lewis PierceR/F0 
Rookie Toby PinkF0 
Tristan XerriR/F0 
Travis ColyerF0 
Tarir BayokM/F0 
Ben MillerF0 
Teia MilesM/F0 
Fergus GreeneF0 
Matthew FlynnF0 
Lachlan TizianiF0 
Darren MinchingtonF0 
Tyson StengleF0 
Jay Kennedy-HarrisF0 
Jordan HoulahanF0 
Jackson RossF0 
Brayden SierM/F0 
Timm HouseF0 
Josh WilliamsM/F0 
Tom De KoningF/R0 
Rookie Liam BakerF0 
Aaron VandenbergF0 
Matthew AllenF0 
Kym LeBoisF0 
Darcy CameronR/F0 
Toby WoollerF0 
Jarrod PickettM/F0 
Rookie Luke LavenderR/F0