AFL Team sheets for round 14

Other rounds: R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14

West Coast
FB: Shannon Hurn, Will Schofield, Brad Sheppard
HB: Liam Duggan, Jeremy McGovern, Lewis Jetta
C: Dom Sheed, Elliot Yeo, Jack Redden
HF: Jamie Cripps, Jack Darling, Chris Masten
FF: Liam Ryan, Josh J. Kennedy, Jack Petruccelle
Fol: Tom Hickey, Luke Shuey, Andrew Gaff
Int: Oscar Allen, Jackson Nelson, Mark Hutchings, Jarrod Cameron
Emg: Jake Waterman, Josh Rotham, Brendon Ah Chee, Josh Smith

In: Schofield, Hutchings, Darling, Hickey, Petruccelle, Allen, Cameron
Out: Mark LeCras, Nic Naitanui, Scott Lycett, Tom Cole, Jake Waterman, Willie Rioli, Jarrod Brander

Essendon
FB: Patrick Ambrose, Michael Hurley, Andrew McGrath
HB: Conor McKenna, Cale Hooker, Adam Saad
C: Mason Redman, Zach Merrett, Kyle Langford
HF: David Zaharakis, Jayden Laverde, Matt Guelfi
FF: Darcy Parish, Shaun McKernan, Anthony McDonald-Tipungwuti
Fol: Tom Bellchambers, Dylan Shiel, Dyson Heppell
Int: Mitch W. Brown, Dylan Clarke, Orazio Fantasia, Josh Begley
Emg: Aaron Francis, Mark Baguley, Zac Clarke, Ben McNiece

In: Brown
Out: Jake Stringer

Sydney
FB: Colin O'Riordan, Dane Rampe, Lewis Melican
HB: Callum Mills, Aliir Aliir, Jake Lloyd
C: Oliver Florent, Luke Parker, Jordan Dawson
HF: Isaac Heeney, Sam Reid, Tom Papley
FF: Nick Blakey, Lance Franklin, Daniel Menzel
Fol: Callum Sinclair, George Hewett, Josh P. Kennedy
Int: Will Hayward, Ryan Clarke, James Rose, Zak Jones
Emg: Tom McCartin, Jackson Thurlow, James Rowbottom, Ben Ronke

In: Menzel, Reid, Rose, Melican, Mills, Clarke, Dawson, O'Riordan, Blakey
Out: Heath Grundy, Kieren Jack, Nick Smith, Dan Hannebery, Gary Rohan, Harry Cunningham, Harry Marsh, Ben Ronke, Tom McCartin

Hawthorn
FB: Tim O'Brien, James Frawley, Shaun Burgoyne
HB: Jarryd Roughead, James Sicily, Blake Hardwick
C: Tom Scully, Liam Shiels, Ricky Henderson
HF: Luke Breust, Jack Gunston, Paul Puopolo
FF: Isaac Smith, Ben McEvoy, Jarman Impey
Fol: Jonathon Ceglar, James Worpel, Jaeger O'Meara
Int: Kaiden Brand, Conor Glass, Harry Morrison, Dylan Moore
Emg: James Cousins, Daniel Howe, Marc Pittonet, Mitch Lewis

In: Roughead, Morrison
Out: Ben Stratton, James Cousins

Melbourne
FB: Jay Lockhart, Steven May, Joshua Wagner
HB: Marty Hore, Sam Frost, Christian Salem
C: Nathan Jones, Clayton Oliver, James Harmes
HF: Oskar Baker, Sam Weideman, Jayden Hunt
FF: Mitch Hannan, Bayley Fritsch, Tom McDonald
Fol: Max Gawn, Jack Viney, Angus Brayshaw
Int: Christian Petracca, Alex Neal-Bullen, Harrison Petty, Tim Smith
Emg: Jordan Lewis, Charlie Spargo, Billy Stretch, Braydon Preuss

In: Gawn, May, Brayshaw, Weideman, Wagner, Smith, Petty, Fritsch, Baker, Hore, Lockhart
Out: Jordan Lewis, Bernie Vince, Jack Watts, Neville Jetta, Jeff Garlett, Jake Melksham, Michael Hibberd, Cameron Pedersen, Tomas Bugg, Dom Tyson, Oscar McDonald

Fremantle
FB: Joel Hamling, Nathan Wilson, Luke Ryan
HB: Stephen Hill, Griffin Logue, Brett Bewley
C: Bradley Hill, Nat Fyfe, Ed Langdon
HF: Andrew Brayshaw, Brennan Cox, Michael Walters
FF: Samuel Switkowski, Jesse Hogan, Brandon Matera
Fol: Sean Darcy, Reece Conca, David Mundy
Int: Taylin Duman, Ethan Hughes, Darcy Tucker, Connor Blakely
Emg: Travis Colyer, Lloyd Meek, Cameron McCarthy, Adam Cerra

No change

St Kilda
FB: Daniel McKenzie, Jake Carlisle, Shane Savage
HB: Callum Wilkie, Josh Battle, Jonathon Marsh
C: Jack Billings, Seb Ross, Jack Newnes
HF: Nick Hind, Josh Bruce, Jack Sinclair
FF: Jade Gresham, Tim Membrey, Dean Kent
Fol: Rowan Marshall, Luke Dunstan, David Armitage
Int: Blake Acres, Dan Hannebery, Hunter Clark, Matthew Parker
Emg: Nicholas Coffield, Nathan Brown, Ben Paton, Doulton Langlands

In: Hannebery, Carlisle
Out: Nathan Brown, Brandon White

Brisbane
FB: Luke Hodge, Harris Andrews, Daniel Rich
HB: Alex Witherden, Darcy Gardiner, Noah Answerth
C: Dayne Zorko, Lachie Neale, Lincoln McCarthy
HF: Cameron Rayner, Eric Hipwood, Mitch Robinson
FF: Charlie Cameron, Daniel McStay, Rhys Mathieson
Fol: Stefan Martin, Hugh McCluggage, Jarryd Lyons
Int: Allen Christensen, Jacob Allison, Ryan Lester, Oscar McInerney
Emg: Ben Keays, Ryan Bastinac, Josh Walker, Nick Robertson

In: Hodge, Robinson, Christensen, Lyons, Neale, McCarthy, Cameron, Witherden, Allison, McInerney, Rayner, Answerth
Out: Tom Rockliff, Dayne Beams, Ryan Harwood, Ryan Bastinac, Sam Mayes, Marco Paparone, Lewis Taylor, Nick Robertson, Tom Cutler, Jake Barrett, Archie Smith, Jarrod Berry

Port Adelaide
FB: Ryan Burton, Tom Clurey, Dan Houston
HB: Hamish Hartlett, Tom Jonas, Darcy Byrne-Jones
C: Xavier Duursma, Robbie Gray, Karl Amon
HF: Brad Ebert, Dougal Howard, Kane Farrell
FF: Sam Gray, Charlie Dixon, Connor Rozee
Fol: Scott Lycett, Ollie Wines, Travis Boak
Int: Riley Bonner, Joel Garner, Steven Motlop, Zak Butters
Emg: Willem Drew, Jarrod Lienert, Peter Ladhams, Sam Powell-Pepper

In: Ebert, Dixon, Wines, Garner
Out: Patrick Ryder, Justin Westhoff, Sam Powell-Pepper, Jarrod Lienert

Geelong
FB: Jack Henry, Jake Kolodjashnij, Mark O'Connor
HB: Mark Blicavs, Harry Taylor, Tom Stewart
C: Patrick Dangerfield, Tim Kelly, Mitch Duncan
HF: Luke Dahlhaus, Darcy Fort, Tom Hawkins
FF: Gary Ablett jnr, Gary Rohan, Gryan Miers
Fol: Rhys Stanley, Cameron Guthrie, Joel Selwood
Int: Zach Tuohy, Tom Atkins, Jordan Clark, Brandan Parfitt
Emg: James Parsons, Zac Smith, Lachlan Fogarty, Jed Bews

In: Taylor, Rohan, Guthrie, Dahlhaus, O'Connor, Miers, Clark, Fort, Atkins
Out: Sam Menegola, Jed Bews, Jordan Murdoch, Lincoln McCarthy, Jordan Cunico, Cory Gregson, James Parsons, Zach Guthrie, Lachlan Fogarty

Western Bulldogs
FB: Jason Johannisen, Jackson Trengove, Bailey Williams
HB: Caleb Daniel, Zaine Cordy, Easton Wood
C: Lachie Hunter, Bailey Smith, Patrick Lipinski
HF: Matt Suckling, Josh Schache, Sam Lloyd
FF: Marcus Bontempelli, Aaron Naughton, Tory Dickson
Fol: Tim English, Josh Dunkley, Jack Macrae
Int: (from) Lewis Young, Hayden Crozier, Rhylee West, Taylor Duryea
Toby McLean, Ed Richards, Roarke Smith, Lachie Young

In: Duryea, Schache, Young, West
Out: Tom Liberatore, Bailey Dale, Ryan Gardner

Collingwood
FB: Brayden Maynard, Jordan Roughead, Levi Greenwood
HB: Jack Crisp, Darcy Moore, Jeremy Howe
C: Tom Phillips, Scott Pendlebury, Steele Sidebottom
HF: Josh Thomas, Jordan De Goey, Will Hoskin-Elliott
FF: Callum Brown, Brody Mihocek, Travis Varcoe
Fol: Brodie Grundy, Adam Treloar, Brayden Sier
Int: (from) James Aish, Mason Cox, Ben Crocker, Josh Daicos
Max Lynch, Chris Mayne, Isaac Quaynor, Ben Reid

In: Varcoe, Roughead, Thomas, Mihocek, Cox, Sier, Daicos
Out: Lynden Dunn, Josh Smith, Alex Fasolo, Taylor Adams, Tim Broomhead, Matthew Scharenberg, Tom Langdon