By Quarter: Western Bulldogs v Hawthorn, P2


This page lists Dream Team and Super Coach scores for each AFL player in each quarter of this game. A warning: The Super Coach by-quarter scores may be wrong since the scores do tend to oscillate wildly during the breaks for some reason. If you see a quarter where half the players are in negatives then it's probably wrong. The Dream Team scores should be accurate though.

Western Bulldogs

PlayerDT1DT2DT3DT4DTSC1SC2SC3SC4SC
Josh Dunkley3820143210400
Shane Biggs2218253510000
Marcus Bontempelli3719212310000
Bailey Williams232517339800
Jack Macrae51178169200
Tom Liberatore152224258600
Hayden Crozier123014227800
Marcus Adams212215197700
Mitch Honeychurch35714217700
Jason Johannisen-12426247300
Jackson Trengove161223207100
Bailey Dale17230307000
Matthew Suckling17178276900
Toby McLean111031126400
Aaron Naughton9195185100
Luke Dahlhaus10613225100
Zaine Cordy524974500
Lachie Hunter203484400
Jordan Roughead2112053800
Caleb Daniel6180143800
Easton Wood0617123500
Liam Picken0121102300
Lin Jong512042100
Josh Schache001601600
Tom Mitchell068301010800
James Sicily000828200
351400
334000

Hawthorn

PlayerDT1DT2DT3DT4DTSC1SC2SC3SC4SC
Luke Breust0420398100
Jarryd Roughead0061157600
Ryan Schoenmakers142713126600
Jaeger O'Meara161715136100
Isaac Smith191411176100
Liam Shiels71524146000
Brendan Whitecross15234145600
Marc Pittonet2530184600
Ben McEvoy16121704500
Jarman Impey13104184500
Blake Hardwick10241014500
Shaun Burgoyne1203204400
Taylor Duryea11111664400
Daniel Howe14131604300
Ben Stratton41112144100
Jack Gunston1282194100
Paul Puopolo1214483800
Ricky Henderson1181083700
Ryan Burton41013103700
Tim O'Brien1641603600
Oliver Hanrahan025053000
Harry Morrison000141400
David Mirra000111100
000000
3000
7371700