By Quarter: North Melbourne v Melbourne, P2


This page lists Dream Team and Super Coach scores for each AFL player in each quarter of this game. A warning: The Super Coach by-quarter scores may be wrong since the scores do tend to oscillate wildly during the breaks for some reason. If you see a quarter where half the players are in negatives then it's probably wrong. The Dream Team scores should be accurate though.

North Melbourne

PlayerDT1DT2DT3DT4DTSC1SC2SC3SC4SC
Jack Ziebell18282087400
Scott D. Thompson3193366100
Billy Hartung12304146000
Shaun Higgins17118235900
Marley Williams71511175000
Ben Cunnington13125194900
Ed Vickers-Willis18911104800
Todd Goldstein1618494700
Ryan Clarke6211184600
Ben Brown1664194500
Shaun Atley2331254300
Nathan Hrovat673274300
Luke McDonald13010204300
Robbie Tarrant26127-54000
Trent Dumont3178113900
Jarrad Waite1490123500
Ben Jacobs1420-343500
Cameron Zurhaar0018153300
Kayne Turner413963200
Luke Davies-Uniacke0171043100
Mitchell Hibberd002172800
Majak Daw724132600
Nick Larkey006162200
Ben McKay641112200
Sam Durdin516-342200
Alex Morgan76082100
0000
000
000

Melbourne

PlayerDT1DT2DT3DT4DTSC1SC2SC3SC4SC
Gordon Narrier0000000
Jamie Macmillan0000000
Paul Ahern0000000
Josh Williams0000000
Alex Neal-Bullen282320138400
James Harmes233614108300
Clayton Oliver132423238300
Jake Melksham24124017700
Michael Hibberd12399177700
Max Gawn221120247700
Jesse Hogan17193537400
Bernie Vince153212127100
Christian Petracca211617177100
Bayley Fritsch01817346900
Billy Stretch181421166900
Tom McDonald202413106700
Tomas Bugg19150296300
Oscar McDonald121614165800
Corey Maynard1079315700
Jayden Hunt111610135000
Christian Salem1656224900
Nathan Jones1030714800
Mitch Hannan803184700
Josh Wagner14153114300
Jake Lever11106154200
Angus Brayshaw71110134100
0000
17000
000
000
000