FanFooty   FanFooty
Australian Rules
Fantasy Football


By Quarter: Sydney v Hawthorn, R22

This page lists Dream Team and Super Coach scores for each AFL player in each quarter of this game. A warning: The Super Coach by-quarter scores may be wrong since the scores do tend to oscillate wildly during the breaks for some reason. If you see a quarter where half the players are in negatives then it's probably wrong. The Dream Team scores should be accurate though.


Ryan O'Keefe4745203014243392651159
Josh P. Kennedy3129252811334302636126
Rhyce Shaw283014321042720123897
Nick Malceski3836179100383417998
Shane Mumford4919201199568181294
Daniel Hannebery30239238523222236103
Kieren Jack28211417802619193094
Nick Smith12131936801512123776
Heath Grundy72220277679333079
Craig Bird3969227641763286
Ben McGlynn21111923741812163985
Mike Pyke16211717711619101964
Jarrad McVeigh15121625682210254097
Adam Goodes7933186768352372
Samuel Reid251741662252262174
Martin Mattner231291054232072676
Ted Richards510221653916251464
Luke Parker1119-523481413-12450
Alex Johnson910206459919340
Lewis Jetta16146238221614-250
Lewis Roberts-Thomson42240302617-421
Mitch Morton00019190003434


Jordan Lewis352830151084926252102
Shaun Burgoyne2635163010729441837128
Brad Sewell17291833971722264105
Luke Hodge251824208724252631106
Brent Guerra16271820819381942108
Matt Suckling12272314761628101670
Ryan Schoenmakers1112351876855437104
Isaac Smith1320271474162219966
Clinton Young3872437240530-966
Grant Birchall3151912672411101055
Lance Franklin4399126464052677
David Hale12172012611720302390
Luke Breust1514207561212231057
Brendan Whitecross1010313547932-1038
Liam Shiels2452235420827-253
Sam Mitchell71891751111693571
Jarryd Roughead7152085091533764
Jack Gunston22519-343121728-1344
Paul Puopolo3101593751528957
Ben Stratton551902931217638
Josh Gibson446620115171245
Xavier Ellis00015150001717


FanFooty Contact Us About Us Advertising Site Map Copyright © 2004-2012 Paul Montgomery.
This site is not affiliated with or endorsed in any way by the AFL, the Herald Sun or News Limited.