FanFooty   FanFooty
Australian Rules
Fantasy Football


By Quarter: Port Adelaide v Brisbane, R22

This page lists Dream Team and Super Coach scores for each AFL player in each quarter of this game. A warning: The Super Coach by-quarter scores may be wrong since the scores do tend to oscillate wildly during the breaks for some reason. If you see a quarter where half the players are in negatives then it's probably wrong. The Dream Team scores should be accurate though.

Port Adelaide

Travis Boak2429342511239303926134
Brad Ebert1641292210802130051
Kane Cornes242821189131361622105
Jay Schulz284352491343391995
Chad Wingard922372088142942287
Justin Westhoff10203421851323421896
Domenic Cassisi1722831781019173985
Matthew Lobbe13202816771710342384
Matthew Broadbent152625672162837-378
Alipate Carlile16182015693525112192
Tom Logan5152875502345169
Matt Thomas2761455230-217045
Brett Ebert9181094602130051
Jackson Trengove16471946215171760
Aaron Young1171774217927457
Paul Stewart1112883914713-133
John McCarthy89121039815101851
Thomas Jonas104420381712103473
David Rodan842233710340-251
Darren Pfeiffer6121363763191442
Danyle Pearce0018143200221840
Nathan Blee500058-10-16


Jack Redden434772412145472025137
Dayne Zorko3328163311046311472163
Andrew Raines92713439216301348107
Daniel Rich241321298717241643100
Simon Black16361321862248746123
Claye Beams25161123752037937103
Pearce Hanley21728167225133837113
Tom Rockliff13152417691313231463
Jonathan Brown252212968292517677
Joshua Green2621515672628143098
Ben Hudson20131814651720162275
James Hawksley261714865321520774
Jed Adcock222001456222423179
Jordan Lisle3111104339212-458
Daniel Merrett18136340181419-645
Joel Patfull13103144017773162
Ryan Harwood4215838102181150
Rohan Bewick1550123219201031
Ryan Lester310610295822742
Jack Crisp361282979191550
James Polkinghorne7812-32492411953
Josh Drummond000880001616


FanFooty Contact Us About Us Advertising Site Map Copyright © 2004-2012 Paul Montgomery.
This site is not affiliated with or endorsed in any way by the AFL, the Herald Sun or News Limited.